Oru Põhikooli stadion
Nome: Oru Põhikooli stadion
Cidade: Oru
País: Estónia
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Oru
País: Estónia
Superfície: Grass
Ultimos jogos
Estónia : II Liiga
08.10.23
Kose
Hiiumaa
1
2
FIN
23.09.23
Kose
Saue
1
8
FIN
15.09.23
Kose
Saku Sporting
1
4
FIN
02.09.23
Kose
Raplamaa
2
5
FIN
27.08.23
Kose
Vaprus II
3
4
FIN
23.08.23
Kose
Harju JK Laagri II
0
2
FIN
17.08.23
Kose
Vändra
6
3
FIN
10.08.23
Kose
Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana
5
0
FIN
03.08.23
Kose
Keila
3
3
FIN
30.07.23
Kose
JK Tabasalu Sub-21 (JK Tabasalu II)
0
3
FIN
15.06.23
Kose
JK Tervis Pärnu
2
7
FIN
01.06.23
Kose
FC Nõmme United Sub-21 (Nõmme United II)
2
3
FIN
Estónia : Small Cup
24.05.23
Kose
FC Zenit Tallinn
2
3
FIN
Estónia : II Liiga
18.05.23
Kose
Flora III
2
1
FIN
Estónia : Small Cup
10.05.23
Kose
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
8
0
FIN
Estónia : II Liiga
16.10.22
Kose
Vaprus II
0
3
FIN
02.10.22
Kose
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
2
FIN
18.09.22
Kose
Vändra
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Kose
Harju JK Laagri II
0
2
FIN
28.08.22
Kose
Keila
1
3
FIN
19.08.22
Kose
Kuressaare II
1
3
FIN
14.08.22
Kose
JK Tabasalu Sub-21 (JK Tabasalu II)
1
1
FIN
07.08.22
Kose
Hiiumaa
1
6
FIN
31.07.22
Kose
Piraaja
0
4
FIN
20.06.22
Kose
FC Nõmme United Sub-21 (Nõmme United II)
0
4
FIN
08.06.22
Kose
Saue
2
7
FIN
26.05.22
Kose
Paide III
1
6
FIN
11.05.22
Kose
Flora III
3
2
FIN
24.10.21
Kose
Vaprus II
1
2
FIN
10.10.21
Kose
Keila
2
1
FIN
25.09.21
Kose
Tulevik II
0
4
FIN
09.09.21
Kose
Flora III
1
3
FIN
29.08.21
Kose
Joker
2
1
FIN
26.08.21
Kose
Raplamaa
1
4
FIN
20.08.21
Kose
Rummu Dünamo
2
5
FIN
15.08.21
Kose
Hiiumaa
2
6
FIN
11.08.21
Kose
Viimsi II
0
5
FIN
01.08.21
Kose
Paide III
0
2
FIN
Estónia : Taça
14.07.21
Kose
FC Maksatransport
0
2
FIN
Estónia : II Liiga
18.06.21
Kose
Piraaja
0
2
FIN
02.06.21
Kose
Saue
3
3
FIN
18.10.20
Kose
Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana
2
3
FIN
04.10.20
Kose
Joker
0
6
FIN
Estónia : Taça
16.09.20
Kose
Tulevik Viljandi
0
8
FIN
Estónia : II Liiga
03.09.20
Kose
Vaprus II
3
4
FIN
28.08.20
Kose
Kuressaare II
4
6
FIN
24.08.20
Kose
Tulevik II
2
1
FIN
19.08.20
Kose
Viimsi II
2
3
FIN
16.08.20
Kose
Piraaja
1
3
FIN
06.08.20
Kose
Flora III
0
0
FIN
30.07.20
Kose
Saue
1
2
FIN
01.07.20
Kose
Raplamaa
0
3
FIN
21.06.20
Kose
Põhja-Sakala
3
1
FIN
16.06.20
Kose
Paide III
1
9
FIN
11.06.20
Kose
Laagri
2
4
FIN
19.10.19
Kose
Tulevik II
4
2
FIN
05.10.19
Kose
Joker
3
3
FIN
29.09.19
Kose
Flora III
3
0
FIN
22.09.19
Kose
Paide III
0
5
FIN
05.09.19
Kose
Põhja-Sakala
4
1
FIN
31.08.19
Kose
Raplamaa
0
1
FIN
22.08.19
Kose
Kuressaare II
0
2
FIN
15.08.19
Kose
JK Tallinna Kalev III
1
6
FIN
Estónia : Taça
12.08.19
Kose
Paide III
0
5
FIN
Estónia : II Liiga
08.08.19
Kose
Läänemaa JK
3
4
FIN
02.08.19
Kose
Viimsi II
0
4
FIN
13.06.19
Kose
Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana
0
1
FIN
30.05.19
Kose
Piraaja
2
2
FIN
03.05.19
Kose
Vaprus II
2
4
FIN
Estónia : Taça
18.07.18
Kose
Koeru JK
0
0
FIN
21.06.17
Kose
Joker
1
10
FIN
Estónia : II Liiga
15.10.16
Kose
Tallinna FC Forza
0
2
FIN
02.10.16
Kose
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
1
2
FIN
16.09.16
Kose
Rummu Dünamo
1
0
FIN
01.09.16
Kose
Nõmme United
1
7
FIN
26.08.16
Kose
Kuressaare II
3
0
FIN
17.08.16
Kose
Saue
1
4
FIN
10.08.16
Kose
Pärnu
0
5
FIN
Estónia : Taça
02.08.16
Kose
Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana
0
2
FIN
Estónia : II Liiga
28.07.16
Kose
Keila
1
6
FIN
06.06.16
Kose
Viimsi II
0
5
FIN
02.06.16
Kose
Paide II
2
7
FIN
21.05.16
Kose
SK Imavere
1
7
FIN
07.05.16
Kose
Tõrva JK
0
2
FIN
14.04.16
Kose
Türi JK Ganvix
0
4
FIN
25.10.15
Kose
Tulevik II
3
3
FIN
11.10.15
Kose
Nõmme United
3
0
FIN
27.09.15
Kose
Keila
0
1
FIN
11.09.15
Kose
Viimsi
0
2
FIN
06.09.15
Kose
Rummu Dünamo
2
1
FIN
30.08.15
Kose
JK Tondi
1
3
FIN
14.08.15
Kose
Pärnu FC Metropool
0
0
FIN
06.08.15
Kose
FCF Tallinna Ülikool
6
9
FIN
29.07.15
Kose
Saue
4
1
FIN
14.06.15
Kose
Tõrva JK
1
0
FIN
Estónia : Taça
08.06.15
Kose
Tammeka
0
4
FIN
Estónia : II Liiga
30.05.15
Kose
SK Imavere
1
1
FIN
26.05.15
Kose
Kuressaare II
5
2
FIN
17.05.15
Kose
Türi JK Ganvix
2
2
FIN
Estónia : Taça
28.08.12
Kose
Türi JK Ganvix
2
6
FIN