Estádio Municipal Sérgio Conceição
Nome: Estádio Municipal Sérgio Conceição
Cidade: Coimbra
País: Portugal
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Coimbra
País: Portugal
Superfície: Grass
Ultimos jogos
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
24.03.24
União de Coimbra
União Santarém
1
0
FIN
10.03.24
União de Coimbra
Peniche
0
1
FIN
23.02.24
União de Coimbra
Gouveia
1
0
FIN
04.02.24
União de Coimbra
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
2
1
FIN
21.01.24
União de Coimbra
Fontinhas
2
0
FIN
07.01.24
União de Coimbra
FC Alverca II
1
2
FIN
03.12.23
União de Coimbra
Marinhense
1
1
FIN
26.11.23
União de Coimbra
Mortágua FC
1
1
FIN
05.11.23
União de Coimbra
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
1
FIN
28.10.23
União de Coimbra
Vitória de Sernache
2
0
FIN
08.10.23
União de Coimbra
Sertanense
2
0
FIN
17.09.23
União de Coimbra
Rabo Peixe
1
2
FIN
27.08.23
União de Coimbra
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
2
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga 3
20.08.23
Academica de Coimbra
Amora
1
1
FIN
08.08.23
Academica de Coimbra
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
1
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Feminino Sub-19
11.10.22
Malta Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
0
5
FIN
08.10.22
Bélgica Sub-19
Malta Sub-19
7
0
FIN
05.10.22
Portugal Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
01.05.22
União de Coimbra
Gouveia
2
1
FIN
10.04.22
União de Coimbra
Castro Daire
0
0
FIN
20.03.22
União de Coimbra
Ferreira de Aves
2
2
FIN
06.03.22
União de Coimbra
Castro Daire
2
1
FIN
01.03.22
União de Coimbra
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
União de Coimbra
Espinho
0
5
FIN
06.02.22
União de Coimbra
Gouveia
3
0
FIN
23.01.22
União de Coimbra
Ferreira de Aves
0
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Revelação Sub-23
18.01.22
Académica Sub-23
Vizela Sub-23
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
09.01.22
União de Coimbra
Salgueiros
1
2
FIN
05.12.21
União de Coimbra
Leca
1
3
FIN
Portugal : Liga Revelação Sub-23
16.10.21
Académica Sub-23
Leixões Sub-23
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
03.10.21
União de Coimbra
Valadares Gaia
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Revelação Sub-23
30.08.21
Académica Sub-23
Famalicão Sub-23
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
29.08.21
União de Coimbra
Gondomar
0
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
14.08.21
Academica de Coimbra
Varzim
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Júniores Sub-19
12.06.21
Académica Sub-19
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
1
8
FIN
10.06.21
Académica Sub-19
Sporting Braga Sub-19
2
5
FIN
22.05.21
Académica Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
0
6
FIN
Portugal : Liga Revelação Sub-23
20.03.21
Académica Sub-23
Benfica Sub-23
4
1
FIN
15.03.21
Académica Sub-23
Vitória Guimarães Sub-23
3
0
FIN
28.02.21
Académica Sub-23
CD Cova da Piedade Sub-23
4
0
FIN
06.02.21
Académica Sub-23
Rio Ave Sub-23
4
0
FIN
27.01.21
Académica Sub-23
Sporting CP Sub-23
3
3
FIN
16.01.21
Académica Sub-23
Portimonense Sub-23
1
2
FIN
05.01.21
Académica Sub-23
Boavista FC Sub-23
2
2
FIN
19.12.20
Académica Sub-23
Rio Ave Sub-23
2
2
FIN
05.12.20
Académica Sub-23
Famalicão Sub-23
2
2
FIN
17.11.20
Académica Sub-23
Vitória Guimarães Sub-23
1
3
FIN
17.10.20
Académica Sub-23
Leixões Sub-23
1
2
FIN
07.03.20
Académica Sub-23
Vitória Guimarães Sub-23
2
1
FIN
31.01.20
Académica Sub-23
Sporting CP Sub-23
1
2
FIN
04.01.20
Académica Sub-23
Benfica Sub-23
1
2
FIN
Portugal : Júniores Sub-17
01.12.19
Académica Sub-17
Fátima Sub-17
4
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Revelação Sub-23
19.10.19
Académica Sub-23
Vitória FC Setúbal Sub-23
2
0
FIN
05.10.19
Académica Sub-23
Vitória Guimarães Sub-23
1
3
FIN
24.09.19
Académica Sub-23
Estoril Sub-23
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
Académica Sub-23
CD Feirense Sub-23
1
2
FIN
Portugal : Júniores Sub-19
01.09.19
Académica Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Portugal : Liga Revelação Sub-23
28.08.19
Académica Sub-23
Rio Ave Sub-23
0
0
FIN
20.08.19
Académica Sub-23
Portimonense Sub-23
2
3
FIN
01.05.19
Académica Sub-23
Portimonense Sub-23
1
1
FIN
23.02.19
Académica Sub-23
Vitória FC Setúbal Sub-23
4
0
FIN
22.01.19
Académica Sub-23
Rio Ave Sub-23
3
4
FIN
08.01.19
Académica Sub-23
CD Cova da Piedade Sub-23
4
3
FIN
18.12.18
Académica Sub-23
Benfica Sub-23
0
2
FIN
26.10.18
Académica Sub-23
Estoril Sub-23
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
16.10.18
Cazaquistão Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
1
2
FIN
Portugal : Liga Revelação Sub-23
25.09.18
Académica Sub-23
Vitória Guimarães Sub-23
2
3
FIN
Europa : Europeu Feminino Sub-19
05.04.18
Sérvia Sub-19
Gales Sub-19
3
1
FIN
02.04.18
Portugal Sub-19
Sérvia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga de Elite Sub-20
22.03.18
Portugal Sub-20
Alemanha Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europeu Feminino Sub-17
01.10.17
Geórgia Sub-17
Irlanda do Norte Sub-17
0
2
FIN
Portugal : Júniores Sub-19
03.06.17
Académica Sub-19
Rio Ave Sub-19
1
1
FIN
20.05.17
Académica Sub-19
Belenenses Sub-19
2
1
FIN
06.05.17
Académica Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
0
3
FIN
15.04.17
Académica Sub-19
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
2
0
FIN
01.04.17
Académica Sub-19
Sporting Braga Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.03.17
Académica Sub-19
Porto Sub-19
1
5
FIN
25.02.17
Académica Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
1
0
FIN
21.01.17
Académica Sub-19
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Sub-19
0
0
FIN
07.01.17
Académica Sub-19
Belenenses Sub-19
3
1
FIN
17.12.16
Académica Sub-19
Naval 1º de Maio Sub-19
4
1
FIN
03.12.16
Académica Sub-19
Estoril Praia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
19.11.16
Académica Sub-19
União de Leiria Sub-19
3
4
FIN
12.11.16
Académica Sub-19
Nacional Sub-19
3
1
FIN
15.10.16
Académica Sub-19
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
21.09.16
Portugal Sub-17
Escócia Sub-17
0
1
FIN
18.09.16
Portugal Sub-17
Malta Sub-17
5
0
FIN
Portugal : Júniores Sub-19
17.09.16
Académica Sub-19
AD Oeiras Sub-19
2
0
FIN
21.08.16
Académica Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
0
3
FIN
13.08.16
Académica Sub-19
Sacavenense Sub-19
3
1
FIN
28.05.16
Académica Sub-19
Rio Ave Sub-19
3
1
FIN
14.05.16
Académica Sub-19
Porto Sub-19
2
3
FIN
30.04.16
Académica Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
16.04.16
Académica Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
0
4
FIN
03.04.16
Académica Sub-19
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
0
2
FIN
05.03.16
Académica Sub-19
Belenenses Sub-19
1
2
FIN
21.02.16
Académica Sub-19
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
2
2
FIN
16.01.16
Académica Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.12.15
Académica Sub-19
Sacavenense Sub-19
3
0
FIN
19.12.15
Académica Sub-19
Portimonense SC Sub-19
2
1
FIN