Taça do Rei (2020/2021)
0
127 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : Taça do Rei
Final
17.0419:30
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
0
4
FIN
Meias finais
04.0320:00
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
03.0320:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
PRO
3
0
2
0
FIN
11.0220:00
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
1
1
FIN
10.0220:00
Sevilla
Barcelona
2
0
FIN
Quartos Final
04.0220:00
Betis
Athletic Bilbao
PEN
1
4
1
1
FIN
03.0220:00
Granada
Barcelona
PRO
3
5
2
2
FIN
03.0218:00
Levante
Villarreal
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
02.0220:00
Almería
Sevilla
0
1
FIN
Oitavos Final
28.0120:00
Alcoyano
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
FIN
28.0118:00
Navalcarnero
Granada
0
6
FIN
27.0120:00
Almería
Osasuna
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
27.0120:00
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
1
2
FIN
27.0118:00
Sevilla
Valencia
3
0
FIN
26.0120:00
Girona
Villarreal
0
1
FIN
26.0120:00
Betis
Real Sociedad
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
26.0118:00
Valladolid
Levante
2
4
FIN
16-avos de Final
21.0120:00
Cornellà
Barcelona
0
2
FIN
21.0118:00
Ibiza
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
FIN
20.0120:00
Alcoyano
Real Madrid
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
20.0118:00
Cordoba
Real Sociedad
0
2
FIN
17.0117:00
Tenerife
Villarreal
0
1
FIN
17.0117:00
Alcorcón
Valencia
0
2
FIN
17.0115:00
Sporting Gijón
Betis
0
2
FIN
17.0115:00
Navalcarnero
Eibar
3
1
FIN
17.0111:00
Málaga
Granada
1
2
FIN
17.0111:00
Espanyol
Osasuna
0
2
FIN
16.0121:00
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
2
0
FIN
16.0119:00
Leganes
Sevilla
0
1
FIN
16.0117:00
Fuenlabrada
Levante
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
16.0115:00
Girona
Cadiz
2
0
FIN
16.0111:00
Almería
Alavés
5
0
FIN
16.0111:00
Peña Deportiva
Valladolid
PRO
1
4
1
1
FIN
Segunda Fase
07.0120:00
Alcoyano
Huesca
2
1
FIN
07.0120:00
Las Rozas
Eibar
PRO
3
4
3
3
FIN
07.0118:00
Girona
Lugo
PRO
2
1
0
0
FIN
07.0118:00
Amorebieta
Sporting Gijón
0
1
FIN
07.0118:00
Pontevedra
Cadiz
PEN
4
5
0
0
FIN
07.0118:00
Peña Deportiva
Sabadell
PEN
2
0
0
0
FIN
07.0118:00
Yeclano
Valencia
1
4
FIN
06.0120:00
Fuenlabrada
Mallorca
PEN
7
6
2
2
FIN
06.0120:00
Málaga
Real Oviedo
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
06.0119:00
Castellon
Tenerife
0
2
FIN
06.0118:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Alavés
0
1
FIN
06.0118:00
Olot
Osasuna
0
3
FIN
06.0118:00
Burgos
Espanyol
0
2
FIN
06.0117:00
Cornellà
Atlético de Madrid
1
0
FIN
06.0116:00
Mutilvera
Betis
1
3
FIN
06.0116:00
Navalcarnero
Las Palmas
1
0
FIN
06.0116:00
Haro Deportivo
Rayo Vallecano
1
3
FIN
06.0116:00
Cultural Leonesa
Granada
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
06.0112:00
Socuéllamos
Leganes
0
2
FIN
06.0111:00
Portugalete
Levante
1
2
FIN
06.0111:00
La Nucía
Elche
0
1
FIN
06.0111:00
Numancia
Almería
1
2
FIN
05.0120:00
Alcorcón
Zaragoza
2
1
FIN
05.0120:00
Marbella
Valladolid
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
05.0118:00
Zamora
Villarreal
1
4
FIN
05.0118:00
Linares Deportivo
Sevilla
0
2
FIN
05.0116:00
Ibiza
Celta de Vigo
5
2
FIN
05.0116:00
Cordoba
Getafe
1
0
FIN
Primeira Fase
30.1211:00
Poblense
Olot
1
2
FIN
23.1218:00
Zamora
SD Logroñés
2
1
FIN
23.1217:30
Haro Deportivo
Linense
2
1
FIN
17.1220:00
Racing Rioja
Eibar
0
2
FIN
17.1220:00
Llanera
Celta de Vigo
0
5
FIN
17.1219:30
Extremadura UD
Socuéllamos
1
2
FIN
17.1219:15
Alcoyano
Laredo
4
1
FIN
17.1219:00
Pontevedra
FC Cartagena
2
1
FIN
17.1219:00
Varea
Las Palmas
0
4
FIN
17.1218:30
UCAM Murcia
Betis
0
2
FIN
17.1218:30
Peña Deportiva
Tarazona
4
1
FIN
17.1218:00
Anaitasuna
Getafe
1
2
FIN
17.1218:00
Teruel
Rayo Vallecano
PRO
2
3
1
1
FIN
17.1218:00
San Juan
Granada
0
2
FIN
17.1218:00
Ibiza
Compostela
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
17.1218:00
Ribadumia
Cadiz
0
2
FIN
17.1218:00
Cultural Leonesa
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
17.1218:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Girona
0
2
FIN
17.1218:00
Mutilvera
Racing Santander
1
0
FIN
17.1217:00
Navalcarnero
Badajoz
1
0
FIN
17.1216:00
Deportivo La Coruña
El Ejido
1
0
FIN
16.1222:30
Marino
Cornellà
0
1
FIN
16.1220:00
Rincón
Alavés
0
2
FIN
16.1220:00
Buñol
Elche
1
2
FIN
16.1220:00
Leioa
Villarreal
0
6
FIN
16.1219:30
Calahorra
La Nucía
0
1
FIN
16.1219:00
Marbella
Lleida Esportiu
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
16.1218:30
Rayo Majadahonda
Yeclano
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
16.1218:30
Guijuelo
Mallorca
0
1
FIN
16.1218:00
Costa Brava
Espanyol
0
1
FIN
16.1218:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Zaragoza
0
2
FIN
16.1218:00
Las Rozas
Mirandés
1
0
FIN
16.1218:00
Terrassa
Valencia
PRO
2
4
2
2
FIN
16.1218:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Sabadell
0
2
FIN
16.1218:00
Atlético Baleares
Fuenlabrada
0
1
FIN
16.1218:00
Amorebieta
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
16.1218:00
Inter de Madrid
Linares Deportivo
0
3
FIN
16.1218:00
Racing Murcia
Levante
0
5
FIN
16.1218:00
Cardassar
Atlético de Madrid
0
3
FIN