Primeira RFEF (2013/2014)
0
1515 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
Play-Off Promoção - Final
22.0617:30
L'Hospitalet
Leganes
1
1
FIN
21.0617:00
Costa Brava
Gimnastic
PRO
3
1
2
1
FIN
15.0617:00
Gimnastic
Costa Brava
2
1
FIN
15.0610:00
Leganes
L'Hospitalet
1
0
FIN
Campeonato - Final
08.0618:00
Albacete
Racing Santander
3
2
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Meias Finais
08.0617:00
Costa Brava
Real Avilés
3
0
FIN
08.0610:00
L'Hospitalet
Lorca
0
0
FIN
08.0610:00
Leganes
Lleida Esportiu
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
07.0619:00
Sestao River
Gimnastic
1
2
FIN
01.0617:30
Lorca
L'Hospitalet
2
2
FIN
01.0617:00
Gimnastic
Sestao River
1
1
FIN
01.0616:45
Real Avilés
Costa Brava
2
0
FIN
Campeonato - Final
01.0616:00
Racing Santander
Albacete
1
1
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Meias Finais
01.0616:00
Lleida Esportiu
Leganes
0
0
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Quartos Final
25.0517:30
Lorca
Las Palmas II
0
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albacete | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 62:30 | +32 | V D E V V |
2 | Lorca | 79 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 62:22 | +40 | V V V D D |
3 | FC Cartagena | 73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 59:35 | +24 | V V E D V |
4 | Cadiz | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 75:38 | +37 | V V E V E |
5 | Guadalajara | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 57:33 | +24 | V D V V V |
6 | Granada II | 58 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 65:47 | +18 | V D V V E |
7 | Linense | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 51:42 | +9 | D D D E V |
8 | UD Melilla | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 47:45 | +2 | V V E D V |
9 | Ciudad de Lucena | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 42:45 | -3 | D V V D D |
10 | Cacereño | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 43:49 | -6 | D V D V D |
11 | Córdoba II | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 42:50 | -8 | D V D V V |
12 | El Palo | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 35:47 | -12 | D V E E D |
13 | Algeciras | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 39:45 | -6 | E D E D D |
14 | Almería II | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 42:49 | -7 | D E E V V |
15 | Arroyo | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 38:47 | -9 | V E E D D |
16 | Sevilla II | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 33:44 | -11 | V V E D V |
17 | La Roda | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 39:46 | -7 | E D E D D |
18 | San Fernando CD | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 36:60 | -24 | D D E V D |
19 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 34:68 | -34 | D D E V V |
20 | Écija Balompié | 23 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 28:87 | -59 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Cadiz | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 48:13 | +35 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | FC Cartagena | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | V E V E V |
3 (2) | Lorca | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 39:10 | +29 | V D E V V |
4 (1) | Albacete | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | D V V V E |
5 (5) | Guadalajara | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | V V D E E |
6 (6) | Granada II | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 44:20 | +24 | V V E V E |
7 (8) | UD Melilla | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | V E V V V |
8 (9) | Ciudad de Lucena | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | V D E D E |
9 (18) | San Fernando CD | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D V V E V |
10 (12) | El Palo | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | V E V D E |
11 (15) | Arroyo | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | E D V V E |
12 (13) | Algeciras | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | D D V E D |
13 (16) | Sevilla II | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | V E V D D |
14 (17) | La Roda | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | E E D V D |
15 (7) | Linense | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24:18 | +6 | D D V D V |
16 (10) | Cacereño | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | D D V D V |
17 (19) | Sanluqueño | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | D E V V V |
18 (14) | Almería II | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | D E V V V |
19 (11) | Córdoba II | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:20 | -2 | D D V V E |
20 (20) | Écija Balompié | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 16:41 | -25 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albacete | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Lorca | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | V V D D E |
3 (7) | Linense | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | D E D E E |
4 (5) | Guadalajara | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | D V V E V |
5 (3) | FC Cartagena | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | V D D E V |
6 (10) | Cacereño | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | V D D D D |
7 (11) | Córdoba II | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | V V V D V |
8 (4) | Cadiz | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | V E E V D |
9 (9) | Ciudad de Lucena | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | D V D D D |
10 (14) | Almería II | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | E V D E D |
11 (6) | Granada II | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 21:27 | -6 | D V D V D |
12 (8) | UD Melilla | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | V D E D D |
13 (13) | Algeciras | 15 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | E E D D D |
14 (16) | Sevilla II | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 8:17 | -9 | V D V D E |
15 (12) | El Palo | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | D E D D D |
16 (17) | La Roda | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16:30 | -14 | D D V D E |
17 (15) | Arroyo | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18:34 | -16 | V E D E V |
18 (19) | Sanluqueño | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 15:42 | -27 | D V D D D |
19 (20) | Écija Balompié | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12:46 | -34 | D D D D D |
20 (18) | San Fernando CD | 6 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 12:42 | -30 | D E D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costa Brava | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 61:36 | +25 | V E E V D |
2 | L'Hospitalet | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 61:32 | +29 | V V V D E |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 | V V V V E |
4 | Gimnastic | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 52:37 | +15 | V V V V V |
5 | Atlético Baleares | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 53:36 | +17 | V E D D V |
6 | Elche II | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 60:41 | +19 | D V D V V |
7 | Alcoyano | 64 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 52:34 | +18 | E V D E V |
8 | Espanyol II | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 43:45 | -2 | E V E V D |
9 | Olímpic Xàtiva | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 37:35 | +2 | D D E D E |
10 | Huracán Valencia CF | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 40:38 | +2 | D D D E D |
11 | Villarreal II | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 45:42 | +3 | D D V E D |
12 | CF Reus Deportiu | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 38:49 | -11 | V D V D E |
13 | Badalona | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 38:39 | -1 | D V D D E |
14 | Olot | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 47:60 | -13 | D D V E D |
15 | Sant Andreu | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 33:44 | -11 | D V V V E |
16 | Valencia II | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 39:53 | -14 | V D E D V |
17 | Prat | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 31:45 | -14 | V D E V V |
18 | Levante II | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 42:59 | -17 | V E D D E |
19 | Constància | 34 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 23:52 | -29 | D E E V E |
20 | Ontinyent CF | 27 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 34:69 | -35 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Elche II | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 39:12 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Costa Brava | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 40:18 | +22 | V E V E E |
3 (5) | Atlético Baleares | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | E D V V V |
4 (4) | Gimnastic | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 35:17 | +18 | V V V V V |
5 (2) | L'Hospitalet | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | V E V V V |
6 (7) | Alcoyano | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | E D V V V |
7 (10) | Huracán Valencia CF | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | D E V V E |
8 (3) | Lleida Esportiu | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | V V V D D |
9 (15) | Sant Andreu | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | V V D V V |
10 (12) | CF Reus Deportiu | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V V E D V |
11 (8) | Espanyol II | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 25:19 | +6 | V V E V V |
12 (9) | Olímpic Xàtiva | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | D E E V V |
13 (14) | Olot | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | D V D V D |
14 (13) | Badalona | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | D D E V V |
15 (11) | Villarreal II | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 28:19 | +9 | D E V D E |
16 (16) | Valencia II | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | V E V E E |
17 (19) | Constància | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D V V D E |
18 (18) | Levante II | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | E D E V V |
19 (17) | Prat | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | D V V V E |
20 (20) | Ontinyent CF | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15:26 | -11 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lleida Esportiu | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | V V E D D |
2 (2) | L'Hospitalet | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | V V D E V |
3 (1) | Costa Brava | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | E D D E V |
4 (7) | Alcoyano | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | V E D E D |
5 (4) | Gimnastic | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | V V V V E |
6 (5) | Atlético Baleares | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | V D D D D |
7 (11) | Villarreal II | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 17:23 | -6 | D V D D D |
8 (8) | Espanyol II | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:26 | -8 | E E D V V |
9 (9) | Olímpic Xàtiva | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | D D D D E |
10 (17) | Prat | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | V E V D D |
11 (12) | CF Reus Deportiu | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | D D D D D |
12 (13) | Badalona | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | V D E D V |
13 (6) | Elche II | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | D D V E E |
14 (14) | Olot | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | D E E D D |
15 (18) | Levante II | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 21:35 | -14 | V D E D D |
16 (16) | Valencia II | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 19:31 | -12 | D D D D D |
17 (10) | Huracán Valencia CF | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 | D D D V D |
18 (20) | Ontinyent CF | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 19:43 | -24 | D D D V D |
19 (15) | Sant Andreu | 10 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 6:24 | -18 | D V E D D |
20 (19) | Constància | 10 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 7:29 | -22 | E E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 61:41 | +20 | V V D V E |
2 | Leganes | 70 | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 52:22 | +30 | V V E E V |
3 | Toledo | 67 | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 51:33 | +18 | V V E E D |
4 | Las Palmas II | 66 | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 50:27 | +23 | E V E E E |
5 | Athletic Club II | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 59:38 | +21 | D V D V D |
6 | Fuenlabrada | 64 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 51:38 | +13 | V D V V V |
7 | Huesca | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 52:43 | +9 | V D E V E |
8 | Barakaldo | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 48:37 | +11 | V E V E E |
9 | Real Madrid CF III | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 66:54 | +12 | D V E V D |
10 | Amorebieta | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 55:54 | +1 | D E V D V |
11 | Conquense | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 47:53 | -6 | E E E D E |
12 | Real Sociedad II | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 41:38 | +3 | E D V D E |
13 | Getafe II | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 37:48 | -11 | E V E V V |
14 | Tudelano | 46 | 38 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 45:50 | -5 | D E E E D |
15 | Real Unión | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 34:42 | -8 | D V D E V |
16 | Atletico Madrid II | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 43:48 | -5 | D D D D E |
17 | CD Puerta Bonita | 36 | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 35:52 | -17 | V D D E E |
18 | Laudio | 34 | 37 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 40:65 | -25 | D D E D V |
19 | Peña Sport | 23 | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 17:60 | -43 | V D E E D |
20 | Sariñena | 22 | 38 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 17:58 | -41 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Leganes | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 30:6 | +24 | V E V D E |
2 (3) | Toledo | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | V E V E V |
3 (5) | Athletic Club II | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | V V V E V |
4 (11) | Conquense | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | E E E D V |
5 (7) | Huesca | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | V E E V V |
6 (1) | Sestao River | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | V D V V V |
7 (4) | Las Palmas II | 38 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | V E E E V |
8 (6) | Fuenlabrada | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | V V V E V |
9 (9) | Real Madrid CF III | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 43:24 | +19 | V V V E V |
10 (8) | Barakaldo | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | V E D V V |
11 (10) | Amorebieta | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 39:27 | +12 | E V V D V |
12 (13) | Getafe II | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | V V D D E |
13 (16) | Atletico Madrid II | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 | D D V V E |
14 (15) | Real Unión | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:22 | 0 | V V D D D |
15 (12) | Real Sociedad II | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | E V E D E |
16 (14) | Tudelano | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | E E V D D |
17 (18) | Laudio | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | D E V D V |
18 (17) | CD Puerta Bonita | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | V D E D E |
19 (19) | Peña Sport | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | V E D D D |
20 (20) | Sariñena | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sestao River | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | V E V E V |
2 (6) | Fuenlabrada | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | D V E V E |
3 (4) | Las Palmas II | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | E E E V E |
4 (8) | Barakaldo | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | E V E D D |
5 (12) | Real Sociedad II | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | D D V V D |
6 (2) | Leganes | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | V E V D E |
7 (5) | Athletic Club II | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 18:21 | -3 | D D D V E |
8 (3) | Toledo | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | V E D V V |
9 (10) | Amorebieta | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | D D D V D |
10 (7) | Huesca | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | D V V D D |
11 (14) | Tudelano | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | D E D E V |
12 (9) | Real Madrid CF III | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | D E D V D |
13 (15) | Real Unión | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | D D E D E |
14 (13) | Getafe II | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16:22 | -6 | E E V V D |
15 (17) | CD Puerta Bonita | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 22:36 | -14 | D E D E D |
16 (16) | Atletico Madrid II | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | D D E V E |
17 (18) | Laudio | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16:37 | -21 | D D D E D |
18 (11) | Conquense | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 | E D D D E |
19 (20) | Sariñena | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 6:33 | -27 | D V D D D |
20 (19) | Peña Sport | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5:39 | -34 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Santander | 66 | 36 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 55:27 | +28 | E E E E E |
2 | Racing Ferrol | 63 | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 58:35 | +23 | V V D V E |
3 | Real Avilés | 63 | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 53:31 | +22 | V E E V V |
4 | Guijuelo | 60 | 36 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 49:31 | +18 | D E V E V |
5 | Real Oviedo | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 52:42 | +10 | E D V V E |
6 | Marino de Luanco | 54 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 50:34 | +16 | V E D D V |
7 | Zamora | 54 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 43:40 | +3 | D E D V V |
8 | Sporting Gijón II | 50 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 52:50 | +2 | V V D D V |
9 | CD Ourense | 50 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 36:34 | +2 | V E E D D |
10 | Burgos | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 38:44 | -6 | D D E D D |
11 | UD Logroñés | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 33:45 | -12 | V V E D D |
12 | Cultural Leonesa | 44 | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | D D E V E |
13 | Coruxo | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 38:47 | -9 | E V V E D |
14 | Tropezón | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 38:55 | -17 | D E V E E |
15 | Compostela | 44 | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 53:46 | +7 | D E D V E |
16 | Caudal | 39 | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 41:50 | -9 | V E E V D |
17 | SD Logroñés | 38 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 36:52 | -16 | D D D V V |
18 | Celta de Vigo II | 34 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 37:61 | -24 | V D E D D |
19 | Noja | 24 | 36 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 36:70 | -34 | D V V D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Santander | 40 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 27:9 | +18 | E E V V V |
2 (2) | Racing Ferrol | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 37:13 | +24 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Real Avilés | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | V E V V E |
4 (15) | Compostela | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | E V E V V |
5 (6) | Marino de Luanco | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | V D V D V |
6 (7) | Zamora | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | E V D V V |
7 (10) | Burgos | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | D E D E V |
8 (4) | Guijuelo | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | E E D V D |
9 (9) | CD Ourense | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | V E D E V |
10 (12) | Cultural Leonesa | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | D V E V V |
11 (17) | SD Logroñés | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | D V E V D |
12 (16) | Caudal | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | V V E V E |
13 (5) | Real Oviedo | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | E D V V E |
14 (11) | UD Logroñés | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | V E D D V |
15 (13) | Coruxo | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | E V D V E |
16 (14) | Tropezón | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | D V E D D |
17 (8) | Sporting Gijón II | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | D E D E E |
18 (18) | Celta de Vigo II | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | D D E V D |
19 (19) | Noja | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | D V E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Real Oviedo | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | V E D D D |
2 (4) | Guijuelo | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | D V V V D |
3 (1) | Racing Santander | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | E E E V D |
4 (8) | Sporting Gijón II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | V V D V E |
5 (3) | Real Avilés | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | E V V V E |
6 (2) | Racing Ferrol | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | V V E D D |
7 (6) | Marino de Luanco | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | E D E V V |
8 (9) | CD Ourense | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | E D D D E |
9 (11) | UD Logroñés | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | V D V D E |
10 (14) | Tropezón | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | E E V E V |
11 (7) | Zamora | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | D D V V E |
12 (13) | Coruxo | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | V E V D E |
13 (10) | Burgos | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | D D D D D |
14 (12) | Cultural Leonesa | 14 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | D E E E E |
15 (18) | Celta de Vigo II | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14:36 | -22 | V E D D D |
16 (16) | Caudal | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15:30 | -15 | E E D E D |
17 (19) | Noja | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 24:43 | -19 | V D E D D |
18 (17) | SD Logroñés | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15:37 | -22 | D D V D D |
19 (15) | Compostela | 9 | 18 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | D D E E E |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa