Terceira Liga (2012/2013)
0
364 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Eslovénia : Terceira Liga
Ronda 26 (Leste)
15.0615:30
NK Odranci
Dravograd
0
4
FIN
15.0615:30
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
Bistrica
4
0
FIN
15.0615:30
NK Veržej
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
0
1
FIN
15.0615:30
NK Čarda Martjanci
Zreče
3
2
FIN
15.0615:30
NK Malečnik
NK Grad
2
1
FIN
15.0615:30
NK Rakičan
Beltinci
4
3
FIN
15.0615:30
NK Kovinar Štore
Šmarje pri Jelšah
1
8
FIN
Ronda 26 (Oeste)
08.0616:00
Tabor Sežana
Dekani
4
0
FIN
08.0616:00
Adria
NK Zagorje
1
1
FIN
08.0616:00
NK Zarica Kranj
NK Ivančna Gorica
3
1
FIN
08.0616:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Kamnik
9
0
FIN
08.0616:00
Izola
Tolmin
2
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Leste)
08.0615:30
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
NK Čarda Martjanci
1
1
FIN
08.0615:30
Bistrica
NK Kovinar Štore
2
3
FIN
08.0615:30
Dravograd
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
3
3
FIN
08.0615:30
Beltinci
NK Odranci
0
4
FIN
08.0615:30
Zreče
NK Malečnik
1
4
FIN
08.0615:30
Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Veržej
0
0
FIN
08.0615:30
NK Grad
NK Rakičan
3
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Oeste)
08.0615:00
NK Rudar Trbovlje
Bilje
5
1
FIN
07.06
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Brda Dobrovo
Ronda 25 (Oeste)
02.0615:30
NK Zarica Kranj
NK Kamnik
5
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Leste)
02.0615:30
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
Beltinci
2
3
FIN
02.0615:30
NK Odranci
NK Grad
3
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Oeste)
02.0615:30
Brda Dobrovo
Adria
2
4
FIN
Ronda 24 (Leste)
01.0615:30
NK Rakičan
Zreče
1
2
FIN
01.0615:30
NK Veržej
NK Čarda Martjanci
4
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Oeste)
01.0615:30
NK Ivančna Gorica
Tabor Sežana
4
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Leste)
01.0615:30
Šmarje pri Jelšah
Bistrica
2
3
FIN
01.0615:30
NK Malečnik
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
0
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Oeste)
01.0615:30
Bilje
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
0
2
FIN
01.0615:00
NK Zagorje
NK Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
FIN
01.0614:00
Dekani
Izola
0
4
FIN
31.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tolmin
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Ronda 24 (Leste)
31.0515:30
NK Kovinar Štore
Dravograd
1
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
29.0516:00
NK Zarica Kranj
Brda Dobrovo
2
2
FIN
Ronda 23 (Leste)
29.0515:30
Bistrica
NK Veržej
1
1
FIN
26.0515:30
NK Grad
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
1
4
FIN
26.0515:30
Beltinci
NK Kovinar Štore
3
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Oeste)
26.0515:30
NK Ivančna Gorica
NK Kamnik
4
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Leste)
25.0514:00
Dravograd
Šmarje pri Jelšah
3
3
FIN
25.0514:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
NK Rakičan
1
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Oeste)
25.0514:00
NK Zarica Kranj
Bilje
2
1
FIN
25.0514:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Zagorje
5
1
FIN
25.0514:00
NK Rudar Trbovlje
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
FIN
25.0514:00
Tabor Sežana
Izola
3
2
FIN
Ronda 23 (Leste)
25.0514:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Malečnik
1
4
FIN
25.0514:00
Zreče
NK Odranci
0
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Oeste)
25.0514:00
Adria
Tolmin
3
2
FIN
24.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Dekani
Ronda 23 (Oeste)
19.0515:30
Brda Dobrovo
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
1
FIN
19.0515:30
NK Zagorje
NK Zarica Kranj
0
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Leste)
19.0515:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
Zreče
0
1
FIN
19.0515:00
NK Odranci
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
1
0
FIN
19.0508:30
NK Rakičan
NK Čarda Martjanci
3
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Oeste)
18.0515:30
Tolmin
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1
1
FIN
18.0515:30
NK Kamnik
Tabor Sežana
0
7
FIN
18.0515:30
Bilje
NK Ivančna Gorica
0
1
FIN
18.0515:30
Dekani
Adria
5
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Leste)
18.0515:00
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Grad
4
0
FIN
18.0515:00
NK Veržej
NK Malečnik
3
0
FIN
18.0515:00
Šmarje pri Jelšah
Beltinci
0
1
FIN
18.0515:00
Bistrica
Dravograd
1
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Oeste)
17.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Izola
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Ronda 14 (Leste)
15.0515:30
NK Veržej
NK Kovinar Štore
3
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Leste)
12.0515:00
Beltinci
Bistrica
5
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
12.0515:00
Adria
Izola
1
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Leste)
12.0515:00
NK Grad
Šmarje pri Jelšah
0
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
11.0515:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Tolmin
3
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Leste)
11.0515:00
Zreče
NK Kovinar Štore
0
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
11.0515:00
NK Rudar Trbovlje
Dekani
1
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Leste)
11.0515:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Odranci
1
2
FIN
11.0515:00
Dravograd
NK Veržej
1
2
FIN
11.0515:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
3
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
11.0515:00
NK Ivančna Gorica
NK Zagorje
1
0
FIN
11.0515:00
NK Kamnik
Bilje
1
5
FIN
Ronda 21 (Leste)
11.0514:30
NK Malečnik
NK Rakičan
3
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
10.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tabor Sežana
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Ronda 20 (Oeste)
08.0515:00
NK Kamnik
Brda Dobrovo
3
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Oeste)
05.0515:00
Dekani
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
2
FIN
05.0515:00
Brda Dobrovo
NK Ivančna Gorica
5
1
FIN
05.0515:00
NK Zagorje
NK Kamnik
3
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Leste)
05.0515:00
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
1
1
FIN
05.0515:00
NK Odranci
NK Malečnik
2
1
FIN
05.0515:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
NK Čarda Martjanci
7
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Šmarje pri Jelšah
Zreče
2
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Oeste)
04.0515:00
Bilje
Tabor Sežana
0
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Leste)
04.0515:00
NK Veržej
NK Rakičan
1
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Oeste)
04.0515:00
Tolmin
NK Zarica Kranj
1
0
FIN
04.0515:00
Izola
NK Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Leste)
04.0515:00
Dravograd
Beltinci
4
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Bistrica
NK Grad
0
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Oeste)
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Adria
Ronda 14 (Leste)
01.0515:00
NK Grad
NK Čarda Martjanci
2
3
FIN
01.0515:00
Dravograd
NK Rakičan
4
1
FIN
01.0515:00
Beltinci
NK Malečnik
2
0
FIN
01.0509:00
Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
3
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Leste)
28.0414:30
NK Grad
Dravograd
1
0
FIN
28.0414:30
Beltinci
NK Veržej
1
2
FIN
28.0408:30
NK Rakičan
NK Odranci
2
5
FIN