1. SZNL Feminina (2017/2018)
0
84 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Eslovénia : 1. SZNL Feminina
Ronda 3 (Rodada Campeonato)
27.0515:30
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Campeonato)
27.0509:30
Pomurje
Krim
12
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Intermediária)
27.0509:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
2
3
FIN
27.0509:00
Cerklje
NS Ajdovščina
14
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Campeonato)
20.0515:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Pomurje
3
1
FIN
20.0515:30
Krim
Radomlje
0
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Intermediária)
20.0514:30
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
Cerklje
7
1
FIN
20.0509:00
NS Ajdovščina
ŽNK MB Tabor
1
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
13.0515:30
Radomlje
Pomurje
0
1
FIN
13.0515:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Krim
9
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Intermediária)
13.0515:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
NS Ajdovščina
4
0
FIN
13.0511:30
ŽNK MB Tabor
Cerklje
4
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
06.0515:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK MB Tabor
9
0
FIN
06.0515:00
Krim
NS Ajdovščina
5
0
FIN
06.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Pomurje
KNK Fužinar
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomlje | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 75:9 | +66 | V V E V V |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 90:9 | +81 | V V V V D |
3 | Pomurje | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 82:11 | +71 | V V E V D |
4 | Krim | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | V V V D D |
5 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 32:44 | -12 | D V D V D |
6 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 36:52 | -16 | D D D D V |
7 | Cerklje | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17:59 | -42 | D D D D D |
8 | KNK Fužinar | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:35 | -28 | D D D D V |
9 | NS Ajdovščina | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:109 | -109 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radomlje | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47:3 | +44 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 44:5 | +39 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Pomurje | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 41:4 | +37 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Krim | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | V V D D V |
5 (5) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:26 | -10 | V D D D D |
6 (6) | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | D D D V V |
7 (8) | KNK Fužinar | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | D D V D |
8 (7) | Cerklje | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | D D D D D |
9 (9) | NS Ajdovščina | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:43 | -43 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 46:4 | +42 | V V D V V |
2 (3) | Pomurje | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 41:7 | +34 | V E D V V |
3 (1) | Radomlje | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | V V V V D |
4 (5) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | D V D V V |
5 (4) | Krim | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | V D V V V |
6 (6) | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16:28 | -12 | D V D D D |
7 (7) | Cerklje | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:35 | -28 | D D V D D |
8 (8) | KNK Fužinar | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 | D D V D |
9 (9) | NS Ajdovščina | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:66 | -66 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D V V |
2 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V V V |
3 | Cerklje | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V D D |
4 | NS Ajdovščina | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | -19 | D D D |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V |
2 (3) | Cerklje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | V |
3 (1) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V |
4 (4) | NS Ajdovščina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Cerklje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | D D |
4 (4) | NS Ajdovščina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:18 | -18 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 48 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V V |
2 | Pomurje | 43 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | V D V |
3 | Radomlje | 43 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | D V D |
4 | Krim | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:22 | -22 | D D D |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões
Correcções de pontos: