1. SML (2022/2023)
0
182 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Ljubljana Sub-19 | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 59:25 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 | Olimpija Sub-19 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56:32 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 | Maribor Sub-19 | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49:24 | +25 | E D E V V |
4 | Aluminij Sub-19 | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 46:33 | +13 | D V D V E |
5 | Celje Sub-19 | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 43:38 | +5 | V D V V D |
6 | Radomlje Sub-19 | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 60:47 | +13 | V E D D D |
7 | Domžale Sub-19 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | V V D V D |
8 | Bravo Sub-19 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:43 | -2 | E V V D E |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje Sub-19 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 40:51 | -11 | D D V D V |
10 | Koper Sub-19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | D D D V D |
11 | Mura Sub-19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 | V E V D V |
12 | Krka Sub-19 | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 33:49 | -16 | D D D D E |
13 | Nafta Sub-19 | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 25:72 | -47 | D V E D E |
14 | ND Gorica Sub-19 | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25:58 | -33 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ilirija Ljubljana Sub-19 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | V V V E V |
2 (3) | Maribor Sub-19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33:13 | +20 | D V V V V |
3 (2) | Olimpija Sub-19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Aluminij Sub-19 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:15 | +13 | V V E D V |
5 (11) | Mura Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | V V V E E |
6 (10) | Koper Sub-19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | D V D E D |
7 (8) | Bravo Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | E D V D V |
8 (6) | Radomlje Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | E D D V D |
9 (5) | Celje Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | V V D V V |
10 (9) | Brinje Grosuplje Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | D V V E V |
11 (7) | Domžale Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | V D D V D |
12 (13) | Nafta Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | D E E V V |
13 (12) | Krka Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | D D E E D |
14 (14) | ND Gorica Sub-19 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ilirija Ljubljana Sub-19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | V V D V D |
2 (5) | Celje Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D V V D E |
3 (2) | Olimpija Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | V V V E D |
4 (3) | Maribor Sub-19 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | E E V E D |
5 (6) | Radomlje Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:25 | +9 | V D D V D |
6 (7) | Domžale Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | V V E D V |
7 (9) | Brinje Grosuplje Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | D D V E D |
8 (4) | Aluminij Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | D D E E V |
9 (8) | Bravo Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | V V E D D |
10 (12) | Krka Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | D D V D D |
11 (14) | ND Gorica Sub-19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | D D D E V |
12 (10) | Koper Sub-19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D D D E V |
13 (11) | Mura Sub-19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | E D D D V |
14 (13) | Nafta Sub-19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7:43 | -36 | V D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Ljubljana Sub-19 | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 59:25 | +34 |
2 | Olimpija Sub-19 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56:32 | +24 |
3 | Maribor Sub-19 | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49:24 | +25 |
4 | Aluminij Sub-19 | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 46:33 | +13 |
5 | Celje Sub-19 | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 43:38 | +5 |
6 | Radomlje Sub-19 | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 60:47 | +13 |
7 | Domžale Sub-19 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 |
8 | Bravo Sub-19 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:43 | -2 |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje Sub-19 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 40:51 | -11 |
10 | Koper Sub-19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 |
11 | Mura Sub-19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 |
12 | Krka Sub-19 | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 33:49 | -16 |
13 | Nafta Sub-19 | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 25:72 | -47 |
14 | ND Gorica Sub-19 | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25:58 | -33 |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões