Segunda Liga (2013/2014)
0
198 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
31.0515:00
Pohronie
Tatran Prešov
3
1
FIN
31.0515:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Podbrezová
0
4
FIN
31.0515:00
Rimavská Sobota
ŠK SFM Senec
1
2
FIN
31.0515:00
Dubnica
Partizán Bardejov
1
7
FIN
31.0515:00
Šamorín
FC Spartak Trnava II
4
1
FIN
31.0515:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
25.0515:00
Podbrezová
Rimavská Sobota
3
1
FIN
25.0515:00
FC Spartak Trnava II
Pohronie
1
2
FIN
25.0515:00
Tatran Prešov
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
25.0515:00
ŠK SFM Senec
Dubnica
0
1
FIN
25.0515:00
Partizán Bardejov
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
2
FIN
25.0515:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Šamorín
3
0
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
17.0517:30
Zemplín Michalovce
FC Spartak Trnava II
2
1
FIN
17.0515:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
1
2
FIN
17.0515:00
Rimavská Sobota
Tatran Prešov
1
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podbrezová | 82 | 33 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 64:16 | +48 | V V V V V |
2 | Zemplín Michalovce | 61 | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 55:28 | +27 | D V V D V |
3 | Partizán Bardejov | 61 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 49:25 | +24 | V D V V E |
4 | Tatran Prešov | 60 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 56:28 | +28 | D E V V D |
5 | ŠK SFM Senec | 49 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | V D V D D |
6 | FC Spartak Trnava II | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 57:64 | -7 | D D D V E |
7 | Rimavská Sobota | 38 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 32:39 | -7 | D D D D D |
8 | Dubnica | 35 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 30:64 | -34 | D V D D V |
9 | Pohronie | 34 | 33 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 38:60 | -22 | V V V V D |
10 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 32 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 30:45 | -15 | V V D D V |
11 | Šamorín | 31 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 33:55 | -22 | V D D V D |
12 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 28 | 33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 25:52 | -27 | D E D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Podbrezová | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 36:5 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Zemplín Michalovce | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 36:8 | +28 | V V V E D |
3 (4) | Tatran Prešov | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | E V V V D |
4 (3) | Partizán Bardejov | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | D V E E V |
5 (5) | ŠK SFM Senec | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D D D E E |
6 (6) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | D V D D E |
7 (10) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13:10 | +3 | V D V E D |
8 (7) | Rimavská Sobota | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | D D D E D |
9 (11) | Šamorín | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | V D D D V |
10 (9) | Pohronie | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | V V V D D |
11 (8) | Dubnica | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | D D V D V |
12 (12) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | D D V V V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Podbrezová | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | V V V E V |
2 (3) | Partizán Bardejov | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:13 | +10 | V V V D D |
3 (5) | ŠK SFM Senec | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | V V D D V |
4 (4) | Tatran Prešov | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | D V D E E |
5 (8) | Dubnica | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | V D D V V |
6 (2) | Zemplín Michalovce | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | D D D V V |
7 (7) | Rimavská Sobota | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | D D V V D |
8 (9) | Pohronie | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 21:31 | -10 | V V D V D |
9 (6) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 | D D E E D |
10 (12) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | E D V E V |
11 (11) | Šamorín | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | D V D D D |
12 (10) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17:35 | -18 | V D D E E |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa