Primeira Liga Feminina (2010/2011)
0
90 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga Feminina
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
07.0514:30
Lady Team Bratislava
SK Selce
2
0
FIN
07.0513:00
Žilina
FC Ajax Pakostov
6
1
FIN
07.0513:00
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Slovan Bratislava
2
4
FIN
07.0513:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
SK Humenné
5
0
FIN
07.0513:00
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
TJ Skloplast Trnava
8
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
30.0413:00
FC Ajax Pakostov
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
3
0
FIN
30.0413:00
TJ Skloplast Trnava
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
0
3
FIN
30.0413:00
Slovan Bratislava
Lady Team Bratislava
5
1
FIN
30.0413:00
SK Selce
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
3
FIN
30.0413:00
SK Humenné
Žilina
3
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
24.0413:30
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FIN
23.0413:30
Lady Team Bratislava
TJ Skloplast Trnava
2
1
FIN
23.0413:00
FC Ajax Pakostov
SK Humenné
0
4
FIN
23.0413:00
Žilina
SK Selce
13
0
FIN
22.0410:00
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
5
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 85:7 | +78 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 48 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 73:7 | +66 | V V D V V |
3 | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 72:23 | +49 | V D V V V |
4 | Žilina | 36 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 65:25 | +40 | V D V D V |
5 | SK Humenné | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | D V V D V |
6 | MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 39:50 | -11 | D V D V D |
7 | FC Ajax Pakostov | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19:56 | -37 | D V D E D |
8 | TJ Skloplast Trnava | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 16:64 | -48 | D D D D D |
9 | Lady Team Bratislava | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10:72 | -62 | V D V D D |
10 | SK Selce | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8:80 | -72 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 44:2 | +42 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 43:2 | +41 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 47:10 | +37 | V V V D V |
4 (4) | Žilina | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 38:6 | +32 | V V V V V |
5 (5) | SK Humenné | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V D V V V |
6 (6) | MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | D V D V V |
7 (7) | FC Ajax Pakostov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | V D D V D |
8 (8) | TJ Skloplast Trnava | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:25 | -14 | D D V V D |
9 (9) | Lady Team Bratislava | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:32 | -26 | V V D E D |
10 (10) | SK Selce | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:37 | -32 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 41:5 | +36 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | D V V D V |
4 (4) | Žilina | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | D D V D D |
5 (5) | SK Humenné | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | D V D D D |
6 (6) | MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:32 | -16 | V D D D V |
7 (8) | TJ Skloplast Trnava | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:39 | -34 | D D D D D |
8 (7) | FC Ajax Pakostov | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:34 | -30 | D E D E D |
9 (9) | Lady Team Bratislava | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:40 | -36 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | SK Selce | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:43 | -40 | D D D D D |