Football League (2023/2024)
0
614 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Escócia : Football League
Campeonato - Final
04.0514:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Buckie Thistle
East Kilbride
27.0414:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
East Kilbride
Buckie Thistle
Ronda 11 (Liga Highland)
27.0414:00
Brora Rangers
Turriff United
4
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Liga Highland)
27.0414:00
Keith
Wick Academy
0
4
FIN
Ronda 10 (Liga Lowland)
27.0414:00
Tranent Juniors
Celtic II
1
0
FIN
Ronda 33 (Liga Highland)
24.0419:00
Brora Rangers
Wick Academy
1
0
FIN
Ronda 34 (Liga Lowland)
20.0414:00
Caledonian Braves
Cowdenbeath
3
2
FIN
20.0414:00
Broomhill
East Stirlingshire
3
1
FIN
20.0414:00
Berwick Rangers
Albion Rovers
2
1
FIN
20.0414:00
Bo'ness United
Stirling University
3
2
FIN
20.0414:00
Civil Service Strollers
Linlithgow Rose
2
1
FIN
20.0414:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Liga Highland)
20.0414:00
Forres Mechanics
Turriff United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Liga Highland)
20.0414:00
Deveronvale
Formartine United
0
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Liga Highland)
20.0414:00
Brora Rangers
Brechin City
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Liga Highland)
20.0414:00
Wick Academy
Banks O' Dee FC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 34 (Liga Lowland)
20.0414:00
Tranent Juniors
East Kilbride
0
3
FIN
Ronda 17 (Liga Highland)
20.0414:00
Fraserburgh
Strathspey Thistle
11
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Liga Highland)
20.0414:00
Buckie Thistle
Keith
1
0
FIN
Ronda 34 (Liga Lowland)
20.0414:00
Gretna 2008
Edinburgh University
2
1
FIN
Ronda 33 (Liga Highland)
20.0413:00
Clachnacuddin
Lossiemouth
2
0
FIN
Ronda 34 (Liga Lowland)
19.0418:45
Celtic II
Heart of Midlothian FC B
2
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Liga Lowland)
18.0418:45
Civil Service Strollers
East Kilbride
2
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Liga Highland)
17.0419:00
Fraserburgh
Brora Rangers
2
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Liga Highland)
17.0419:00
Forres Mechanics
Wick Academy
3
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Liga Highland)
17.0419:00
Strathspey Thistle
Buckie Thistle
0
7
FIN
Ronda 29 (Liga Highland)
16.0419:00
Keith
Brechin City
0
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Liga Lowland)
16.0418:45
Broomhill
Bo'ness United
1
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Liga Lowland)
16.0418:45
Albion Rovers
East Kilbride
0
2
FIN
Ronda 31 (Liga Lowland)
16.0418:45
Civil Service Strollers
Gretna 2008
1
0
FIN
Ronda 29 (Liga Highland)
15.0419:00
Buckie Thistle
Strathspey Thistle
6
1
FIN
Ronda 34 (Liga Highland)
13.0414:00
Buckie Thistle
Deveronvale
6
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Brora Rangers
Banks O' Dee FC
1
2
FIN
13.0414:00
Brechin City
Forres Mechanics
6
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Formartine United
Rothes
6
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Clachnacuddin
1
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Huntly
Nairn County
0
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Lossiemouth
Turriff United
0
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Strathspey Thistle
Fraserburgh
1
5
FIN
13.0414:00
Wick Academy
Keith
2
0
FIN
Ronda 33 (Liga Lowland)
13.0414:00
East Kilbride
Berwick Rangers
1
0
FIN
13.0414:00
East Stirlingshire
Celtic II
6
4
FIN
13.0414:00
Albion Rovers
Civil Service Strollers
1
2
FIN
13.0414:00
Cowdenbeath
Gretna 2008
2
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Linlithgow Rose
Tranent Juniors
1
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Caledonian Braves
0
3
FIN
13.0414:00
Stirling University
Broomhill
1
4
FIN
Ronda 12 (Liga Lowland)
13.0414:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Edinburgh University
4
1
FIN
Ronda 33 (Liga Lowland)
12.0418:45
Heart of Midlothian FC B
Bo'ness United
4
2
FIN
Ronda 12 (Liga Highland)
10.0419:00
Formartine United
Wick Academy
3
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Liga Highland)
10.0419:00
Clachnacuddin
Inverurie Loco Works
2
4
FIN
Ronda 7 (Liga Highland)
10.0419:00
Buckie Thistle
Brora Rangers
2
0
FIN
Ronda 32 (Liga Lowland)
10.0418:45
Tranent Juniors
Albion Rovers
1
1
FIN
Ronda 33 (Liga Highland)
08.0419:00
Rothes
Forres Mechanics
1
1
FIN
08.0419:00
Keith
Buckie Thistle
0
3
FIN
Ronda 32 (Liga Lowland)
07.0414:00
Stirling University
Celtic II
0
2
FIN
06.0414:00
Gretna 2008
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
0
FIN
06.0414:00
Berwick Rangers
Linlithgow Rose
1
2
FIN
Ronda 33 (Liga Highland)
06.0414:00
Nairn County
Formartine United
0
2
FIN
Ronda 32 (Liga Lowland)
06.0414:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Cowdenbeath
4
2
FIN
Ronda 33 (Liga Highland)
06.0414:00
Banks O' Dee FC
Huntly
2
1
FIN
06.0414:00
Deveronvale
Inverurie Loco Works
2
1
FIN
06.0414:00
Fraserburgh
Brechin City
4
2
FIN
06.0414:00
Turriff United
Strathspey Thistle
7
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Liga Lowland)
06.0414:00
Caledonian Braves
Edinburgh University
4
2
FIN
05.0418:45
Heart of Midlothian FC B
East Stirlingshire
5
3
FIN
Ronda 9 (Liga Highland)
03.0419:00
Brora Rangers
Deveronvale
3
3
FIN
Ronda 18 (Liga Lowland)
02.0418:45
Celtic II
Cumbernauld Colts
3
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Liga Highland)
30.0315:00
Turriff United
Lossiemouth
0
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Liga Lowland)
30.0315:00
Stirling University
Edinburgh University
3
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Liga Highland)
30.0315:00
Keith
Huntly
1
0
FIN
Ronda 28 (Liga Highland)
30.0315:00
Clachnacuddin
Banks O' Dee FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Liga Highland)
30.0315:00
Strathspey Thistle
Nairn County
0
4
FIN
Ronda 28 (Liga Highland)
30.0315:00
Forres Mechanics
Formartine United
0
4
FIN
Ronda 24 (Liga Lowland)
30.0315:00
Linlithgow Rose
Cowdenbeath
0
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Liga Lowland)
30.0315:00
Civil Service Strollers
Albion Rovers
1
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Liga Highland)
30.0315:00
Deveronvale
Buckie Thistle
0
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Liga Highland)
30.0314:00
Wick Academy
Brechin City
1
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Liga Highland)
27.0320:00
Buckie Thistle
Brechin City
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Liga Lowland)
24.0315:00
Broomhill
East Kilbride
1
6
FIN
Ronda 32 (Liga Highland)
23.0315:00
Wick Academy
Buckie Thistle
3
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Huntly
Brora Rangers
1
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Forres Mechanics
Nairn County
0
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Strathspey Thistle
Clachnacuddin
2
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Lossiemouth
Deveronvale
3
3
FIN
23.0315:00
Brechin City
Turriff United
5
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Fraserburgh
Rothes
5
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Keith
1
2
FIN
Ronda 23 (Liga Lowland)
23.0315:00
Linlithgow Rose
Bo'ness United
1
2
FIN
Ronda 32 (Liga Highland)
23.0315:00
Formartine United
Banks O' Dee FC
1
4
FIN
Ronda 23 (Liga Lowland)
23.0315:00
Cowdenbeath
East Stirlingshire
1
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Liga Lowland)
23.0315:00
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh University
1
2
FIN
Ronda 23 (Liga Lowland)
23.0315:00
Civil Service Strollers
Tranent Juniors
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Liga Lowland)
23.0315:00
Berwick Rangers
Caledonian Braves
0
2
FIN
23.0315:00
Gretna 2008
Heart of Midlothian FC B
0
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Liga Highland)
20.0320:00
Buckie Thistle
Formartine United
2
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Liga Highland)
20.0320:00
Huntly
Keith
1
1
FIN
Ronda 27 (Liga Highland)
20.0320:00
Brora Rangers
Clachnacuddin
1
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Liga Highland)
20.0320:00
Forres Mechanics
Fraserburgh
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Liga Lowland)
19.0319:45
Tranent Juniors
East Stirlingshire
3
4
FIN