Zenit II
Nome completo: FK Zenit St. Petersburg II
Cidade: Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)
País: Rússia
Obter calendário!
Cidade: Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)
País: Rússia
Obter calendário!
Ultimos resultados
Rússia : FNL
12.07.15
Zenit II
FK Armavir
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.06.15
Zenit II
Torpedo Vladimir
5
2
FIN
30.05.15
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
1
2
FIN
24.05.15
Zenit II
Spartak Moskva II
0
3
FIN
18.05.15
Khimki
Zenit II
2
2
FIN
12.05.15
Zenit II
Strogino
3
1
FIN
06.05.15
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Zenit II
1
3
FIN
30.04.15
Zenit II
Pskov 747
3
1
FIN
24.04.15
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
17.04.15
Zenit II
FK Volga Tver
2
0
FIN
10.04.15
FK Solaris Moscou
Zenit II
1
2
FIN
09.11.14
Zenit II
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
04.11.14
FK Spartak Kostroma
Zenit II
0
3
FIN
29.10.14
Zenit II
FK Domodedovo Moscou
3
2
FIN
23.10.14
Saturn
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
20.10.14
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
6
1
FIN
17.10.14
Zenit II
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
05.10.14
Spartak Moskva II
Zenit II
3
1
FIN
29.09.14
Zenit II
Khimki
0
1
FIN
23.09.14
Strogino
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
17.09.14
Zenit II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
5
0
FIN
11.09.14
Pskov 747
Zenit II
1
2
FIN
04.09.14
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FIN
28.08.14
FK Volga Tver
Zenit II
2
4
FIN
22.08.14
Zenit II
FK Solaris Moscou
11
0
FIN
16.08.14
Tekstilshchik
Zenit II
3
1
FIN
08.08.14
Zenit II
FK Spartak Kostroma
5
2
FIN
02.08.14
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Zenit II
2
0
FIN
25.07.14
Zenit II
Saturn
2
1
FIN
18.07.14
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
5
FIN
12.07.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
05.06.14
Zenit II
Pskov 747
0
3
FIN
02.06.14
Zenit II
FK Tosno
3
1
FIN
19.05.14
Tekstilshchik
Zenit II
2
2
FIN
16.05.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
0
0
FIN
10.05.14
Zenit II
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
07.05.14
Zenit II
Khimki
1
3
FIN
01.05.14
FK Spartak Kostroma
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
22.04.14
Zenit II
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
19.04.14
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
4
0
FIN
08.11.13
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FIN
05.11.13
FK Rus St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
1
FIN
02.11.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Zenit II
2
4
FIN
27.10.13
Zenit II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
0
FIN
24.10.13
Zenit II
Lokomotiv-2
1
0
FIN
21.10.13
Strogino
Zenit II
2
2
FIN
17.10.13
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
1
2
FIN
04.10.13
Zenit II
Strogino
0
1
FIN
27.09.13
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
24.09.13
Lokomotiv-2
Zenit II
1
1
FIN
17.09.13
Zenit II
FK Rus St. Petersburg
0
0
FIN
14.09.13
Zenit II
FK Sever Murmansk
1
1
FIN
07.09.13
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
04.09.13
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
0
0
FIN
28.08.13
Zenit II
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
25.08.13
Zenit II
FK Vologda
0
0
FIN
18.08.13
FK Volga Tver
Zenit II
1
4
FIN
15.08.13
Khimki
Zenit II
2
0
FIN
07.08.13
Zenit II
Tekstilshchik
2
3
FIN
04.08.13
Zenit II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
6
FIN
18.07.13
Pskov 747
Zenit II
0
1
FIN
15.07.13
FK Tosno
Zenit II
3
3
FIN