West Canberra Sub-23
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
27.04.24
ANU Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
3
0
FIN
20.04.24
Belconnen United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
2
2
FIN
13.04.24
West Canberra Sub-23
Queanbeyan City Sub-23
3
4
FIN
06.04.24
West Canberra Sub-23
Wagga City Wanderers Sub-23
3
2
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL Youth League
02.09.23
West Canberra Sub-23
Gungahlin United Sub-23
1
6
FIN
26.08.23
O'Connor Knights Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
1
0
FIN
19.08.23
West Canberra Sub-23
Tuggeranong United Sub-23
2
3
FIN
13.08.23
Canberra Croatia Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
5
0
FIN
09.08.23
Gungahlin United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
5
0
FIN
05.08.23
West Canberra Sub-23
Monaro Panthers Sub-23
1
1
FIN
29.07.23
Cooma Tigers Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
1
4
FIN
22.07.23
West Canberra Sub-23
Canberra Olympic Sub-23
1
0
FIN
19.07.23
Tuggeranong United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
2
1
FIN
08.07.23
West Canberra Sub-23
Cooma Tigers Sub-23
5
2
FIN
01.07.23
O'Connor Knights Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
2
1
FIN
17.06.23
West Canberra Sub-23
Canberra Croatia Sub-23
2
2
FIN
10.06.23
Monaro Panthers Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
1
0
FIN
27.05.23
Canberra Olympic Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
11
1
FIN
20.05.23
West Canberra Sub-23
Gungahlin United Sub-23
0
4
FIN
13.05.23
West Canberra Sub-23
O'Connor Knights Sub-23
1
6
FIN
06.05.23
West Canberra Sub-23
Tuggeranong United Sub-23
2
2
FIN
03.05.23
Canberra Croatia Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
6
0
FIN
22.04.23
West Canberra Sub-23
Monaro Panthers Sub-23
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Cooma Tigers Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
2
1
FIN
01.04.23
Canberra Olympic Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
3
3
FIN
11.09.22
Canberra Croatia Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
1
0
FIN
03.09.22
West Canberra Sub-23
Gungahlin United Sub-23
1
4
FIN
27.08.22
Monaro Panthers Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
3
1
FIN
20.08.22
West Canberra Sub-23
Cooma Tigers Sub-23
3
1
FIN
13.08.22
Canberra Olympic Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
2
3
FIN
06.08.22
West Canberra Sub-23
Belconnen United Sub-23
2
1
FIN
30.07.22
West Canberra Sub-23
O'Connor Knights Sub-23
0
4
FIN
16.07.22
West Canberra Sub-23
Gungahlin United Sub-23
1
6
FIN
02.07.22
West Canberra Sub-23
Monaro Panthers Sub-23
2
1
FIN
25.06.22
Cooma Tigers Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
3
1
FIN
18.06.22
West Canberra Sub-23
Canberra Olympic Sub-23
1
1
FIN
11.06.22
Belconnen United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
4
1
FIN
28.05.22
O'Connor Knights Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
5
2
FIN
21.05.22
West Canberra Sub-23
Canberra Croatia Sub-23
1
3
FIN
15.05.22
Gungahlin United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
4
1
FIN
07.05.22
Monaro Panthers Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
2
1
FIN
30.04.22
West Canberra Sub-23
Cooma Tigers Sub-23
1
2
FIN
23.04.22
Canberra Olympic Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
2
2
FIN
09.04.22
West Canberra Sub-23
Belconnen United Sub-23
1
6
FIN
02.04.22
West Canberra Sub-23
O'Connor Knights Sub-23
3
0
FIN
08.08.21
Canberra Croatia Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
0
1
FIN
31.07.21
Monaro Panthers Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
3
0
FIN
17.07.21
Belconnen United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
3
2
FIN
11.07.21
Cooma Tigers Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
1
6
FIN
03.07.21
West Canberra Sub-23
Tuggeranong United Sub-23
2
1
FIN
26.06.21
Canberra Olympic Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
0
3
FIN
19.06.21
West Canberra Sub-23
Canberra Croatia Sub-23
0
3
FIN
12.06.21
West Canberra Sub-23
Monaro Panthers Sub-23
0
1
FIN
30.05.21
Gungahlin United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
4
2
FIN
22.05.21
West Canberra Sub-23
Belconnen United Sub-23
2
4
FIN
15.05.21
West Canberra Sub-23
Cooma Tigers Sub-23
4
0
FIN
09.05.21
Tuggeranong United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
2
1
FIN
01.05.21
West Canberra Sub-23
Canberra Olympic Sub-23
0
3
FIN
24.04.21
Canberra Croatia Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
3
2
FIN
17.04.21
Monaro Panthers Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
3
2
FIN
10.04.21
West Canberra Sub-23
Gungahlin United Sub-23
1
1
FIN
19.09.20
West Canberra Sub-23
Cooma Tigers Sub-23
1
3
FIN
13.09.20
Gungahlin United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
1
1
FIN
05.09.20
West Canberra Sub-23
Tuggeranong United Sub-23
2
2
FIN
29.08.20
West Canberra Sub-23
Canberra Olympic Sub-23
1
2
FIN
23.08.20
Cooma Tigers Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
1
1
FIN
15.08.20
West Canberra Sub-23
Canberra Croatia Sub-23
2
3
FIN
08.08.20
West Canberra Sub-23
Monaro Panthers Sub-23
1
0
FIN
01.08.20
West Canberra Sub-23
Tuggeranong United Sub-23
4
1
FIN
25.07.20
Belconnen United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
2
2
FIN
19.07.20
Gungahlin United Sub-23
West Canberra Sub-23
3
3
FIN