Warnemünde
Ultimos resultados
Alemanha : State Leagues
08.06.24
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Warnemünde
1
3
FIN
01.06.24
Warnemünde
Kühlungsborn
2
2
FIN
26.05.24
Greifswalder II
Warnemünde
2
3
FIN
18.05.24
Warnemünde
Bentwisch
2
5
FIN
11.05.24
Güstrow
Warnemünde
3
2
FIN
04.05.24
Rene Schneider
Warnemünde
4
0
FIN
27.04.24
Warnemünde
Pampow
1
1
FIN
19.04.24
Malchow
Warnemünde
4
0
FIN
14.04.24
Warnemünde
Mecklenburg Schwerin
3
3
FIN
07.04.24
Schonberg
Warnemünde
2
3
FIN
30.03.24
Warnemünde
Siedenbollentin
2
3
FIN
16.03.24
Neubrandenburg 04
Warnemünde
7
0
FIN
09.03.24
Warnemünde
Pastow
2
5
FIN
02.03.24
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
Warnemünde
4
2
FIN
24.02.24
Warnemünde
Doberaner FC
1
1
FIN
17.02.24
Warnemünde
Greifswalder II
2
3
FIN
10.02.24
Kühlungsborn
Warnemünde
1
3
FIN
16.12.23
Warnemünde
TSV 1860 Stralsund
6
2
FIN
25.11.23
Bentwisch
Warnemünde
3
0
FIN
Alemanha : Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
18.11.23
Warnemünde
Greifswalder
1
3
FIN
Alemanha : State Leagues
10.11.23
Warnemünde
Güstrow
2
4
FIN
04.11.23
Warnemünde
Rene Schneider
2
1
FIN
27.10.23
Pampow
Warnemünde
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
Warnemünde
Malchow
1
5
FIN
Alemanha : Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
15.10.23
Rogeez
Warnemünde
PEN
1
3
6
6
FIN
Alemanha : State Leagues
06.10.23
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Warnemünde
6
0
FIN
30.09.23
Warnemünde
Schonberg
2
4
FIN
23.09.23
Siedenbollentin
Warnemünde
6
2
FIN
16.09.23
Warnemünde
Neubrandenburg 04
1
7
FIN
Alemanha : Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
09.09.23
TSV Bützow
Warnemünde
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
Alemanha : State Leagues
01.09.23
Pastow
Warnemünde
3
0
FIN
26.08.23
Warnemünde
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
1
8
FIN
18.08.23
Doberaner FC
Warnemünde
4
0
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
11.07.23
Warnemünde
Rostocker FC
1
0
FIN
Alemanha : State Leagues
10.06.23
Malchow
Warnemünde
5
1
FIN
03.06.23
Warnemünde
Schonberg
0
1
FIN
26.05.23
Anker Wismar
Warnemünde
1
0
FIN
17.05.23
Warnemünde
Greifswalder II
1
3
FIN
13.05.23
Pastow
Warnemünde
0
2
FIN
06.05.23
Warnemünde
Penzlin
0
3
FIN
29.04.23
Siedenbollentin
Warnemünde
3
1
FIN
22.04.23
Warnemünde
Neubrandenburg 04
0
8
FIN
15.04.23
Kühlungsborn
Warnemünde
4
1
FIN
08.04.23
Warnemünde
Rene Schneider
4
3
FIN
01.04.23
Einheit Ueckermünde
Warnemünde
7
0
FIN
18.03.23
Warnemünde
TSV Bützow
6
2
FIN
11.03.23
Bentwisch
Warnemünde
5
0
FIN
03.03.23
Güstrow
Warnemünde
7
2
FIN
03.12.22
Warnemünde
Malchow
2
4
FIN
27.11.22
Schonberg
Warnemünde
6
1
FIN
12.11.22
Warnemünde
Anker Wismar
0
3
FIN
05.11.22
Greifswalder II
Warnemünde
3
3
FIN
29.10.22
Warnemünde
Pastow
3
1
FIN
22.10.22
Penzlin
Warnemünde
6
1
FIN
15.10.22
Warnemünde
Siedenbollentin
0
1
FIN
08.10.22
Neubrandenburg 04
Warnemünde
7
0
FIN
01.10.22
Warnemünde
Kühlungsborn
5
1
FIN
Alemanha : Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
24.09.22
Warnemünde
Neubrandenburg 04
2
5
FIN
Alemanha : State Leagues
17.09.22
Rene Schneider
Warnemünde
2
0
FIN
10.09.22
Warnemünde
Einheit Ueckermünde
2
1
FIN
Alemanha : Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
03.09.22
SG Einheit Crivitz
Warnemünde
0
1
FIN
Alemanha : State Leagues
26.08.22
TSV Bützow
Warnemünde
3
2
FIN
20.08.22
Warnemünde
Bentwisch
3
5
FIN
12.08.22
Warnemünde
Güstrow
3
2
FIN
04.06.22
Warnemünde
Bentwisch
5
2
FIN
28.05.22
Warnemünde
Dynamo Schwerin
1
2
FIN
25.05.22
Bentwisch
Warnemünde
4
0
FIN
21.05.22
Güstrow
Warnemünde
3
0
FIN
17.05.22
Malchow
Warnemünde
4
0
FIN
15.05.22
Warnemünde
Waren
15
2
FIN
11.05.22
Dynamo Schwerin
Warnemünde
3
1
FIN
07.05.22
Siedenbollentin
Warnemünde
3
1
FIN
30.04.22
Warnemünde
Penzlin
0
6
FIN
23.04.22
Einheit Ueckermünde
Warnemünde
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
Warnemünde
Neubrandenburg 04
1
8
FIN
10.04.22
Kühlungsborn
Warnemünde
3
2
FIN
06.04.22
Anker Wismar
Warnemünde
0
2
FIN
02.04.22
Warnemünde
Schonberg
2
4
FIN
24.03.22
Warnemünde
Güstrow
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
Warnemünde
Aufbau Boizenburg
6
0
FIN
26.02.22
Rene Schneider
Warnemünde
2
0
FIN
19.02.22
Warnemünde
Pastow
2
1
FIN
20.11.21
Waren
Warnemünde
2
4
FIN
06.11.21
Warnemünde
Siedenbollentin
3
2
FIN
30.10.21
Penzlin
Warnemünde
4
1
FIN
23.10.21
Warnemünde
Einheit Ueckermünde
0
4
FIN
16.10.21
Neubrandenburg 04
Warnemünde
5
0
FIN
Alemanha : Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
09.10.21
Warnemünde
Malchow
1
4
FIN
Alemanha : State Leagues
02.10.21
Warnemünde
Kühlungsborn
2
2
FIN
26.09.21
Schonberg
Warnemünde
1
1
FIN
18.09.21
Warnemünde
Anker Wismar
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Warnemünde
Malchow
4
1
FIN
Alemanha : Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
04.09.21
SV Blau Weiß Polz
Warnemünde
1
5
FIN
Alemanha : State Leagues
28.08.21
Aufbau Boizenburg
Warnemünde
1
3
FIN
21.08.21
Warnemünde
Rene Schneider
1
3
FIN
13.08.21
Pastow
Warnemünde
0
0
FIN
Alemanha : Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
13.10.19
Schonberg
Warnemünde
1
0
FIN