UKS SMS Łódź
Ultimos resultados
Polónia : Divisão 3
18.06.11
UKS SMS Łódź
Legionovia Legionowo
0
2
FIN
11.06.11
Radomiak Radom
UKS SMS Łódź
2
1
FIN
04.06.11
UKS SMS Łódź
Narew Ostrołęka
2
3
FIN
28.05.11
Pogoń Siedlce
UKS SMS Łódź
3
0
FIN
21.05.11
UKS SMS Łódź
Mazur Karczew
1
2
FIN
18.05.11
KS Piaseczno
UKS SMS Łódź
0
3
FIN
14.05.11
UKS SMS Łódź
Warta Sieradz
1
0
FIN
07.05.11
Kutno
UKS SMS Łódź
2
2
FIN
29.04.11
Sokół Aleksandrów
UKS SMS Łódź
3
0
FIN
22.04.11
UKS SMS Łódź
Broń Radom
0
1
FIN
16.04.11
KS Ceramika Opoczno
UKS SMS Łódź
3
0
FIN
09.04.11
UKS SMS Łódź
MKS Pilica Przedbórz
6
1
FIN
02.04.11
KS Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
UKS SMS Łódź
0
0
FIN
26.03.11
UKS SMS Łódź
Włókniarz Zelów
2
2
FIN
19.03.11
Ursus Varsóvia
UKS SMS Łódź
0
2
FIN
13.11.10
Legionovia Legionowo
UKS SMS Łódź
5
2
FIN
06.11.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Radomiak Radom
1
2
FIN
30.10.10
Narew Ostrołęka
UKS SMS Łódź
2
0
FIN
23.10.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FIN
16.10.10
Mazur Karczew
UKS SMS Łódź
4
2
FIN
09.10.10
UKS SMS Łódź
KS Piaseczno
2
1
FIN
02.10.10
Warta Sieradz
UKS SMS Łódź
5
1
FIN
25.09.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Kutno
1
4
FIN
18.09.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Sokół Aleksandrów
4
0
FIN
11.09.10
Broń Radom
UKS SMS Łódź
2
2
FIN
07.09.10
UKS SMS Łódź
KS Ceramika Opoczno
1
1
FIN
01.09.10
MKS Pilica Przedbórz
UKS SMS Łódź
2
0
FIN
28.08.10
UKS SMS Łódź
KS Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
0
0
FIN
21.08.10
Włókniarz Zelów
UKS SMS Łódź
1
1
FIN
14.08.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Ursus Varsóvia
1
0
FIN
13.06.10
Włókniarz Zelów
UKS SMS Łódź
2
0
FIN
06.06.10
UKS SMS Łódź
KS Piaseczno
1
4
FIN
29.05.10
Legionovia Legionowo
UKS SMS Łódź
0
0
FIN
26.05.10
Kutno
UKS SMS Łódź
3
1
FIN
22.05.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Wisła Płock II
4
0
FIN
15.05.10
UKS SMS Łódź
KS Stal Niewiadów
3
0
FIN
12.05.10
Omega Kleszczów
UKS SMS Łódź
1
0
FIN
08.05.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Narew Ostrołęka
1
0
FIN
05.05.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Warta Sieradz
0
1
FIN
01.05.10
LKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
UKS SMS Łódź
1
0
FIN
24.04.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Mazur Karczew
1
2
FIN
07.04.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
01.04.10
GLKS Nadarzyn
UKS SMS Łódź
2
1
FIN
27.03.10
UKS SMS Łódź
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
3
0
FIN
21.03.10
Radomiak Radom
UKS SMS Łódź
1
1
FIN
14.11.09
UKS SMS Łódź
Włókniarz Zelów
2
0
FIN
07.11.09
KS Piaseczno
UKS SMS Łódź
3
1
FIN
24.10.09
UKS SMS Łódź
Legionovia Legionowo
3
0
FIN
18.10.09
Wisła Płock II
UKS SMS Łódź
1
0
FIN
10.10.09
KS Stal Niewiadów
UKS SMS Łódź
1
1
FIN
03.10.09
UKS SMS Łódź
Omega Kleszczów
1
2
FIN
26.09.09
Narew Ostrołęka
UKS SMS Łódź
4
4
FIN
19.09.09
UKS SMS Łódź
LKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
3
0
FIN
16.09.09
Mazur Karczew
UKS SMS Łódź
1
1
FIN
12.09.09
UKS SMS Łódź
Kutno
1
0
FIN
06.09.09
Warta Sieradz
UKS SMS Łódź
0
0
FIN
29.08.09
UKS SMS Łódź
GLKS Nadarzyn
0
1
FIN
26.08.09
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
UKS SMS Łódź
1
3
FIN
23.08.09
UKS SMS Łódź
Radomiak Radom
2
0
FIN
15.08.09
Pogoń Siedlce
UKS SMS Łódź
1
0
FIN
05.06.09
Woy Bukowiec Opoczynski
UKS SMS Łódź
0
2
FIN
30.05.09
UKS SMS Łódź
Broń Radom
2
0
FIN
26.05.09
Kutno
UKS SMS Łódź
0
0
FIN
23.05.09
UKS SMS Łódź
Mazur Karczew
2
1
FIN
15.05.09
KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
UKS SMS Łódź
0
3
FIN
09.05.09
UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Mazowsze Grójec
4
0
FIN
05.05.09
Wisła Płock II
UKS SMS Łódź
2
0
FIN
01.05.09
UKS SMS Łódź
GLKS Nadarzyn
1
2
FIN
28.04.09
UKS SMS Łódź
LKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
0
2
FIN
25.04.09
KS Stal Niewiadów
UKS SMS Łódź
1
0
FIN
22.04.09
UKS SMS Łódź
Legionovia Legionowo
1
0
FIN
18.04.09
UKS SMS Łódź
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
0
6
FIN
11.04.09
Warta Sieradz
UKS SMS Łódź
0
1
FIN
04.04.09
UKS SMS Łódź
Narew Ostrołęka
1
1
FIN
28.03.09
Omega Kleszczów
UKS SMS Łódź
1
0
FIN
07.11.08
UKS SMS Łódź
Woy Bukowiec Opoczynski
0
0
FIN
01.11.08
Broń Radom
UKS SMS Łódź
0
4
FIN
24.10.08
UKS SMS Łódź
Kutno
4
1
FIN
17.10.08
Mazur Karczew
UKS SMS Łódź
2
2
FIN
10.10.08
UKS SMS Łódź
KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
3
0
FIN
03.10.08
GKS Mazowsze Grójec
UKS SMS Łódź
1
4
FIN
26.09.08
UKS SMS Łódź
Wisła Płock II
3
2
FIN
19.09.08
GLKS Nadarzyn
UKS SMS Łódź
1
0
FIN
12.09.08
LKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
UKS SMS Łódź
2
1
FIN
06.09.08
UKS SMS Łódź
KS Stal Niewiadów
2
0
FIN
29.08.08
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
UKS SMS Łódź
0
0
FIN
24.08.08
UKS SMS Łódź
Warta Sieradz
1
2
FIN
19.08.08
Narew Ostrołęka
UKS SMS Łódź
0
0
FIN
15.08.08
UKS SMS Łódź
Omega Kleszczów
1
2
FIN
09.08.08
Legionovia Legionowo
UKS SMS Łódź
2
0
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 2
14.06.08
UKS SMS Łódź
Warmia Grajewo
1
1
FIN
07.06.08
Orzeł Kolno
UKS SMS Łódź
1
2
FIN
01.06.08
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
UKS SMS Łódź
1
0
FIN
24.05.08
UKS SMS Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg
8
2
FIN
17.05.08
Radomiak Radom
UKS SMS Łódź
1
0
FIN
10.05.08
UKS SMS Łódź
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
2
1
FIN
03.05.08
Stomil Olsztyn
UKS SMS Łódź
4
1
FIN
30.04.08
UKS SMS Łódź
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
1
FIN
26.04.08
Wigry Suwałki
UKS SMS Łódź
1
0
FIN
19.04.08
UKS SMS Łódź
KS Stal Glowno
2
1
FIN