Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Nome completo: Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Fundação: 2011
Cidade: Şanlıurfa
País: Turquia
Obter calendário!
Fundação: 2011
Cidade: Şanlıurfa
País: Turquia
Obter calendário!
Ultimos resultados
Turquia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
21.04.19
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
4
3
FIN
14.04.19
Hankendi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
07.04.19
Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
23.03.19
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Pütürge Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
17.03.19
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
10.03.19
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Kahta Diriliş Spor Kulübü
7
0
FIN
03.03.19
Elbistanspor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
24.02.19
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Şarkışla Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
17.02.19
Şanlıurfa BB
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
10.02.19
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Gaziantep Ankas
1
1
FIN
03.02.19
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
27.01.19
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Kilis Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
20.01.19
Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
16.12.18
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
09.12.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Hankendi Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
02.12.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
25.11.18
Pütürge Belediyespor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
6
FIN
18.11.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Ulalarspor
1
1
FIN
11.11.18
Kahta Diriliş Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
04.11.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Elbistanspor
0
1
FIN
28.10.18
Şarkışla Belediye Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
21.10.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa BB
0
2
FIN
14.10.18
Gaziantep Ankas
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
07.10.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
30.09.18
Kilis Belediyespor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
23.09.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
08.04.18
Adıyaman
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
01.04.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Dersimspor
3
1
FIN
25.03.18
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
18.03.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
11.03.18
Hankendi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
04.03.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
18.02.18
İnönü Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
11.02.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
04.02.18
Erdağ İnşaat Dumlupınar Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
28.01.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Yolspor
1
0
FIN
21.01.18
Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
14.01.18
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Siverek Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
17.12.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman
0
2
FIN
10.12.17
Dersimspor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
03.12.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
26.11.17
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
19.11.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Hankendi Belediye Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
12.11.17
Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
29.10.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
İnönü Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
22.10.17
Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
15.10.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Erdağ İnşaat Dumlupınar Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
08.10.17
Elazığ Yolspor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
01.10.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
24.09.17
Siverek Belediyespor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
09.04.17
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
02.04.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
26.03.17
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
19.03.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Karaköprü Belediyespor
2
5
FIN
13.03.17
Kahramanmaraş Fidan Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
05.03.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
26.02.17
Elazığ DSİ Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
19.02.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
İnönü Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
12.02.17
Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
05.02.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
22.01.17
Kahramanmaraş Sakarya Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
15.01.17
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Yolspor
3
0
FIN
18.12.16
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
11.12.16
Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
04.12.16
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
27.11.16
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
19.11.16
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmaraş Fidan Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
13.11.16
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
06.11.16
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Elazığ DSİ Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
30.10.16
İnönü Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
23.10.16
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
16.10.16
Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
02.10.16
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmaraş Sakarya Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
25.09.16
Elazığ Yolspor
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN