Rudeš Sub-19
Ultimos resultados
Croácia : 1. HNL Júnior
11.05.24
Rudeš Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
3
3
FIN
02.05.24
Osijek Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
6
1
FIN
27.04.24
Rudeš Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
2
3
FIN
19.04.24
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
2
FIN
14.04.24
Rudeš Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
0
2
FIN
06.04.24
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
5
1
FIN
16.03.24
Rudeš Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
09.03.24
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
1
FIN
02.03.24
Rudeš Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
2
1
FIN
25.02.24
Rudeš Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
3
0
FIN
21.02.24
Dugopolje Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
4
FIN
09.12.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
1
1
FIN
02.12.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.11.23
Šibenik Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
3
FIN
11.11.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
1
FIN
28.10.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
1
3
FIN
21.10.23
Varaždin Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
0
3
FIN
07.10.23
Rudeš Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
4
0
FIN
30.09.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
0
FIN
23.09.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
2
3
FIN
16.09.23
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
4
2
FIN
02.09.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
1
1
FIN
26.08.23
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
4
FIN
19.08.23
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
1
FIN
16.08.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
1
0
FIN
12.08.23
Kustošija Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.06.23
Sesvete Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
1
FIN
27.05.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
2
0
FIN
20.05.23
Inker Zaprešić Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
0
3
FIN
13.05.23
Rudeš Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
3
1
FIN
06.05.23
Varaždin Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
1
FIN
30.04.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
2
1
FIN
22.04.23
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
1
FIN
16.04.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
1
4
FIN
01.04.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
3
2
FIN
18.03.23
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
0
1
FIN
11.03.23
Rudeš Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
0
1
FIN
04.03.23
Osijek Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
0
FIN
25.02.23
Rudeš Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
1
3
FIN
18.02.23
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
0
FIN
11.12.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
1
3
FIN
03.12.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
0
0
FIN
26.11.22
Šibenik Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
0
0
FIN
12.11.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Inker Zaprešić Sub-19
4
0
FIN
05.11.22
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
2
FIN
29.10.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
3
2
FIN
22.10.22
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
4
2
FIN
15.10.22
Rudeš Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
3
1
FIN
08.10.22
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
0
FIN
01.10.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
3
2
FIN
16.09.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
5
1
FIN
10.09.22
Dugopolje Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.09.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
3
0
FIN
20.08.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
2
0
FIN
13.08.22
Rijeka Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
5
1
FIN
04.06.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
1
1
FIN
28.05.22
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
4
1
FIN
21.05.22
Dugopolje Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
4
FIN
14.05.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
3
1
FIN
08.05.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
1
FIN
01.05.22
Rudeš Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
1
3
FIN
23.04.22
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
2
1
FIN
30.03.22
Inter Zaprešić Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
3
2
FIN
19.03.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Sesvete Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
2
FIN
06.03.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Orijent 1919 Sub-19
3
0
FIN
26.02.22
Rijeka Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
1
FIN
20.02.22
Rudeš Sub-19
Bjelovar Sub-19
4
0
FIN
11.12.21
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
3
2
FIN
04.12.21
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
3
FIN
28.11.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
2
2
FIN
20.11.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
2
2
FIN
06.11.21
Varaždin Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
0
FIN
30.10.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
5
0
FIN
16.10.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
1
4
FIN
02.10.21
Šibenik Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
0
1
FIN
25.09.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Inter Zaprešić Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.09.21
Osijek Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
2
FIN
12.09.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
2
1
FIN
30.08.21
Orijent 1919 Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
0
FIN
22.08.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
1
1
FIN
18.08.21
Bjelovar Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
0
3
FIN
14.08.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.05.21
Osijek Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
0
FIN
15.05.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Inter Zaprešić Sub-19
2
1
FIN
08.05.21
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
0
1
FIN
02.05.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
0
1
FIN
29.04.21
Rijeka Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
4
0
FIN
25.04.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Orijent 1919 Sub-19
3
0
FIN
17.04.21
Varaždin Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
3
2
FIN
10.04.21
Rudeš Sub-19
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.03.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
1
1
FIN
28.02.21
Rudeš Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
1
0
FIN
05.12.20
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
4
1
FIN
28.11.20
Rudeš Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
1
4
FIN