Osasuna Sub-19 II
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : Liga Nacional Juniores
11.05.24
Huarte Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
3
FIN
04.05.24
Osasuna Sub-19 II
AD San Juan Sub-19 II
3
1
FIN
27.04.24
Oberena Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
20.04.24
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Mutilvera Sub-19
2
3
FIN
14.04.24
Cirbonero Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
3
FIN
07.04.24
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Txantrea Sub-19 II
4
1
FIN
23.03.24
Lagunak Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Peña Sport Sub-19
7
0
FIN
09.03.24
Tudelano Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
3
3
FIN
02.03.24
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Pamplona Sub-19
2
1
FIN
24.02.24
Izarra Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
1
FIN
17.02.24
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Valle de Aranguren Sub-19
3
2
FIN
03.02.24
Ardoi Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
3
FIN
28.01.24
Osasuna Sub-19 II
CD Amigó Sub-19
3
1
FIN
20.01.24
Alsasua Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
13.01.24
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Huarte Sub-19
0
0
FIN
17.12.23
AD San Juan Sub-19 II
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
10.12.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Oberena Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.11.23
Mutilvera Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
1
FIN
19.11.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Cirbonero Sub-19
2
0
FIN
11.11.23
Txantrea Sub-19 II
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
05.11.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Lagunak Sub-19
2
0
FIN
28.10.23
Peña Sport Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
21.10.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Tudelano Sub-19
6
0
FIN
14.10.23
Pamplona Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
2
4
FIN
08.10.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Izarra Sub-19
4
0
FIN
01.10.23
Valle de Aranguren Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
3
FIN
23.09.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Ardoi Sub-19
0
4
FIN
16.09.23
CD Amigó Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
2
2
FIN
09.09.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Alsasua Sub-19
3
0
FIN
13.05.23
Oberena Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
4
FIN
03.05.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Izarra Sub-19
2
0
FIN
30.04.23
Txantrea Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
6
4
FIN
23.04.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Peña Sport Sub-19
4
0
FIN
15.04.23
Cirbonero Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
3
0
FIN
01.04.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Mutilvera Sub-19
0
0
FIN
26.03.23
CD Amigó Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
1
FIN
18.03.23
Valtierrano Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
3
FIN
11.03.23
Lagunak Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
3
FIN
04.03.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Alsasua Sub-19
2
1
FIN
25.02.23
Pamplona Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
3
FIN
11.02.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Huarte Sub-19
3
1
FIN
04.02.23
Ardoi Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
0
FIN
28.01.23
Rotxapea Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
2
2
FIN
21.01.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Beti Onak Sub-19
7
0
FIN
14.01.23
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Oberena Sub-19
1
2
FIN
18.12.22
Izarra Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
0
FIN
11.12.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Txantrea Sub-19
0
1
FIN
25.11.22
Peña Sport Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
5
FIN
19.11.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Cirbonero Sub-19
0
1
FIN
13.11.22
Mutilvera Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
05.11.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
CD Amigó Sub-19
2
1
FIN
29.10.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Valtierrano Sub-19
4
2
FIN
23.10.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Lagunak Sub-19
4
1
FIN
15.10.22
Alsasua Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
08.10.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Pamplona Sub-19
2
3
FIN
01.10.22
Huarte Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
1
FIN
25.09.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Ardoi Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.09.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Rotxapea Sub-19
3
0
FIN
10.09.22
Beti Onak Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
7
FIN
08.05.22
Beti Onak Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
3
2
FIN
01.05.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
AD San Juan Sub-19 II
5
1
FIN
23.04.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Pamplona Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
09.04.22
Tudelano Sub-19 II
Osasuna Sub-19 II
2
2
FIN
03.04.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Izarra Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.03.22
Gazte Berriak Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
0
FIN
20.03.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Ardoi Sub-19
4
0
FIN
12.03.22
Txantrea Sub-19 II
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
3
FIN
06.03.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Burladés Sub-19
2
4
FIN
19.02.22
Peña Sport Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
13.02.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Lezkairu Sub-19
4
0
FIN
05.02.22
Lagunak Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
30.01.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Huarte Sub-19
3
0
FIN
22.01.22
Cirbonero Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
16.01.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Alsasua Sub-19
2
1
FIN
08.01.22
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Beti Onak Sub-19
3
1
FIN
18.12.21
AD San Juan Sub-19 II
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
6
FIN
12.12.21
Pamplona Sub-19 II
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
8
FIN
08.12.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Tudelano Sub-19 II
5
0
FIN
20.11.21
Izarra Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
3
FIN
13.11.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Gazte Berriak Sub-19
0
1
FIN
07.11.21
Ardoi Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
31.10.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Txantrea Sub-19 II
3
1
FIN
24.10.21
Burladés Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Peña Sport Sub-19
3
0
FIN
10.10.21
Lezkairu Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
2
2
FIN
03.10.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Lagunak Sub-19
4
0
FIN
25.09.21
Huarte Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
3
FIN
19.09.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Cirbonero Sub-19
11
1
FIN
12.09.21
Alsasua Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
16.05.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Oberena Sub-19
4
1
FIN
08.05.21
Izarra Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
3
4
FIN
02.05.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Burladés Sub-19
3
1
FIN
25.04.21
Ardoi Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
2
0
FIN
28.03.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
UD Mutilvera Sub-19 II
4
2
FIN
20.03.21
Txantrea Sub-19 II
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
06.03.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Huarte Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.02.21
Beti Onak Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
0
4
FIN
20.02.21
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Cirbonero Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.02.21
Lagunak Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
1
6
FIN