Ibarra Sub-19
Jogo de hoje
Espanha : Liga Nacional Juniores
01.0611:00
Ibarra Sub-19
Icodense Sub-19
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : Liga Nacional Juniores
25.05.24
Real Unión Tenerife Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
8
1
FIN
17.05.24
Fundación Canaria Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
10
0
FIN
10.05.24
Ibarra Sub-19
Tenerife Sub-19 II
2
4
FIN
07.05.24
Ibarra Sub-19
Cruz Santa Sub-19
3
0
FIN
04.05.24
Taco San Luis Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
2
FIN
30.04.24
Ibarra Sub-19
Valleseco Sub-19
4
0
FIN
26.04.24
Calvario Tacoronte Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
4
FIN
06.04.24
Ibarra Sub-19
Buzanada Sub-19
1
4
FIN
23.03.24
Llamoro Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
1
FIN
16.03.24
Ibarra Sub-19
Puerto Cruz Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.03.24
Longuera Toscal Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
5
4
FIN
01.03.24
Ibarra Sub-19
Barranco Hondo Sub-19
2
0
FIN
24.02.24
Tenisca Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
3
FIN
17.02.24
Ibarra Sub-19
Los Llanos Aridane Sub-19
0
1
FIN
10.02.24
Santa Úrsula Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
4
FIN
02.02.24
Ibarra Sub-19
Sobradillo Sub-19 II
2
1
FIN
27.01.24
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
Ibarra Sub-19
2
1
FIN
19.01.24
Ibarra Sub-19
Laguna Sub-19
2
2
FIN
13.01.24
Águilas Atlético Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
3
2
FIN
07.01.24
Icodense Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
3
3
FIN
15.12.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Real Unión Tenerife Sub-19
2
3
FIN
08.12.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Fundación Canaria Sub-19
2
2
FIN
06.12.23
Tenerife Sub-19 II
Ibarra Sub-19
3
0
FIN
01.12.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Taco San Luis Sub-19
1
1
FIN
24.11.23
Valleseco Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
1
FIN
17.11.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Calvario Tacoronte Sub-19
5
3
FIN
11.11.23
Cruz Santa Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
2
FIN
03.11.23
Ibarra Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
5
0
FIN
01.11.23
Buzanada Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
5
0
FIN
27.10.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Llamoro Sub-19
4
2
FIN
21.10.23
Puerto Cruz Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.10.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Longuera Toscal Sub-19
2
6
FIN
11.10.23
Barranco Hondo Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Tenisca Sub-19
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
Los Llanos Aridane Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
3
1
FIN
22.09.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Santa Úrsula Sub-19
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
Sobradillo Sub-19 II
Ibarra Sub-19
3
0
FIN
08.09.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Laguna Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
1
FIN
25.08.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Águilas Atlético Sub-19
3
3
FIN
Espanha : División de Honor Juniores
07.05.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Maspalomas Sub-19
4
2
FIN
30.04.23
Las Palmas Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
0
FIN
22.04.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Marítima Sub-19
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Sobradillo Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
1
FIN
06.04.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Mensajero Sub-19
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Puerto Cruz Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
1
FIN
17.03.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Tenerife Sub-19
0
0
FIN
04.03.23
UD San Fernando Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
1
FIN
25.02.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Unión Viera Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.02.23
Las Longueras Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
2
FIN
11.02.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Arucas Sub-19
2
1
FIN
03.02.23
CD San José Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
0
FIN
28.01.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Huracán Sub-19
1
2
FIN
21.01.23
Ibarra Sub-19
Juventud Laguna Sub-19
1
1
FIN
14.01.23
La Oliva Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
3
1
FIN
17.12.22
Maspalomas Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
2
FIN
10.12.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Las Palmas Sub-19
0
2
FIN
03.12.22
Marítima Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.11.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Sobradillo Sub-19
0
2
FIN
20.11.22
Mensajero Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
1
0
FIN
12.11.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Puerto Cruz Sub-19
5
1
FIN
05.11.22
Tenerife Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
4
0
FIN
29.10.22
Ibarra Sub-19
UD San Fernando Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.10.22
Unión Viera Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
3
0
FIN
15.10.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Las Longueras Sub-19
1
2
FIN
08.10.22
Arucas Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
0
FIN
30.09.22
Ibarra Sub-19
CD San José Sub-19
1
1
FIN
17.09.22
Huracán Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
3
2
FIN
11.09.22
Juventud Laguna Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Ibarra Sub-19
La Oliva Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Liga Nacional Juniores
28.05.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Longuera Toscal Sub-19
1
0
FIN
21.05.22
Longuera Toscal Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
0
FIN
13.05.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Santa Úrsula Sub-19
2
2
FIN
06.05.22
Santa Úrsula Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
1
FIN
30.04.22
Valeriana Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
5
FIN
23.04.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Unión Tejina Sub-19
3
0
FIN
17.04.22
Laguna Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
3
FIN
08.04.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Buzanada Sub-19
3
2
FIN
03.04.22
Llamoro Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
3
0
FIN
26.03.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Tenisca Sub-19
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Los Llanos Aridane Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.03.22
Atlético Chenet Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
3
FIN
03.03.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Los Llanos Aridane Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.02.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Tahodio Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.02.22
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
Ibarra Sub-19
3
2
FIN
12.02.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Real Unión Tenerife Sub-19
3
1
FIN
06.02.22
Sobradillo Sub-19 II
Ibarra Sub-19
0
4
FIN
29.01.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Atlético Paso Sub-19
3
0
FIN
22.01.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Valeriana Sub-19
4
0
FIN
15.01.22
Unión Tejina Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
3
FIN
08.01.22
Ibarra Sub-19
Laguna Sub-19
5
0
FIN
22.12.21
Atlético Paso Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
2
FIN
17.12.21
Buzanada Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
4
FIN
11.12.21
Ibarra Sub-19
Llamoro Sub-19
1
2
FIN
08.12.21
Tenisca Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
0
2
FIN
27.11.21
Ibarra Sub-19
Atlético Chenet Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.11.21
Tahodio Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
3
FIN
13.11.21
Ibarra Sub-19
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
4
1
FIN