Hajduk 1912 Kula
Ultimos resultados
Sérvia : Terceira Liga
01.06.24
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1
3
FIN
25.05.24
Bečej
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
0
FIN
18.05.24
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Omladinac NB
0
3
FIN
12.05.24
Zeleznicar Inđija
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
1
FIN
04.05.24
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1. Maj Ruma
3
0
FIN
27.04.24
Radnički Zrenjanin
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
0
FIN
20.04.24
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Bačka Palanka
2
1
FIN
14.04.24
Tisa Adorjan
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
FIN
10.04.24
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Kabel Novi Sad
1
0
FIN
07.04.24
Dinamo Pančevo
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Hajduk 1912 Kula
FK Podunavac Belegiš
2
2
FIN
23.03.24
Kikinda
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
FIN
16.03.24
Hajduk 1912 Kula
FK Sloven Ruma
0
0
FIN
09.03.24
FK Naftagas Elemir
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
2
FIN
03.03.24
Borac Šajkaš
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
FIN
18.11.23
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
0
FIN
11.11.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Bečej
4
1
FIN
05.11.23
Omladinac NB
Hajduk 1912 Kula
3
1
FIN
28.10.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Zeleznicar Inđija
2
2
FIN
21.10.23
1. Maj Ruma
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
0
FIN
14.10.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Radnički Zrenjanin
2
2
FIN
07.10.23
Bačka Palanka
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Tisa Adorjan
0
1
FIN
24.09.23
Kabel Novi Sad
Hajduk 1912 Kula
3
1
FIN
17.09.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Dinamo Pančevo
0
1
FIN
10.09.23
FK Podunavac Belegiš
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
4
FIN
02.09.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Kikinda
2
1
FIN
26.08.23
FK Sloven Ruma
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
0
FIN
19.08.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
FK Naftagas Elemir
3
2
FIN
12.08.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Borac Šajkaš
0
0
FIN
10.06.23
Tisa Adorjan
Hajduk 1912 Kula
4
1
FIN
03.06.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Kabel Novi Sad
2
3
FIN
28.05.23
Borac Šajkaš
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
0
FIN
20.05.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
FK Podunavac Belegiš
2
3
FIN
16.05.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Bečej
2
0
FIN
06.05.23
Radnički Zrenjanin
Hajduk 1912 Kula
3
1
FIN
29.04.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1. Maj Ruma
0
0
FIN
15.04.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
4
FIN
08.04.23
FK Naftagas Elemir
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
FIN
01.04.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Dinamo Pančevo
2
2
FIN
25.03.23
Bačka Palanka
Hajduk 1912 Kula
3
2
FIN
18.03.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
2
0
FIN
11.03.23
Omladinac NB
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
1
FIN
04.03.23
Hajduk 1912 Kula
FK Stanišić
2
0
FIN
19.11.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Tisa Adorjan
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Kabel Novi Sad
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
1
FIN
05.11.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Borac Šajkaš
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
FK Podunavac Belegiš
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
1
FIN
22.10.22
Bečej
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Radnički Zrenjanin
3
1
FIN
08.10.22
1. Maj Ruma
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
FIN
01.10.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Radnički Sombor
0
0
FIN
24.09.22
Tekstilac Odžaci
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
0
FIN
17.09.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
FK Naftagas Elemir
3
2
FIN
10.09.22
Dinamo Pančevo
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
0
FIN
03.09.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Bačka Palanka
1
0
FIN
27.08.22
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
FIN
20.08.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Omladinac NB
0
0
FIN
14.08.22
FK Stanišić
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
1
FIN
04.06.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
OFK Vršac
4
2
FIN
28.05.22
Feniks
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
3
FIN
22.05.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Tekstilac Odžaci
2
1
FIN
14.05.22
Radnički Sombor
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
FIN
07.05.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1. Maj Ruma
3
1
FIN
30.04.22
Omladinac NB
Hajduk 1912 Kula
3
0
FIN
23.04.22
Bečej
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
4
FIN
20.04.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Kikinda
3
1
FIN
17.04.22
Borac Sakule
Hajduk 1912 Kula
3
1
FIN
09.04.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
2
2
FIN
03.04.22
Borac Šajkaš
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
5
FIN
26.03.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Stari Grad
5
0
FIN
19.03.22
Dinamo Pančevo
Hajduk 1912 Kula
3
2
FIN
12.03.22
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Tisa Adorjan
3
0
FIN
05.03.22
Radnički Zrenjanin
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
1
FIN
20.11.21
OFK Vršac
Hajduk 1912 Kula
3
0
FIN
13.11.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Feniks
0
1
FIN
06.11.21
Tekstilac Odžaci
Hajduk 1912 Kula
5
1
FIN
30.10.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Radnički Sombor
1
2
FIN
23.10.21
1. Maj Ruma
Hajduk 1912 Kula
3
1
FIN
16.10.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Omladinac NB
2
0
FIN
09.10.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Bečej
1
3
FIN
02.10.21
Kikinda
Hajduk 1912 Kula
3
1
FIN
25.09.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Borac Sakule
0
7
FIN
18.09.21
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Hajduk 1912 Kula
5
2
FIN
11.09.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Borac Šajkaš
0
1
FIN
04.09.21
Stari Grad
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
2
FIN
28.08.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Dinamo Pančevo
0
1
FIN
22.08.21
Tisa Adorjan
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
1
FIN
14.08.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Radnički Zrenjanin
2
0
FIN
05.06.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
FK Vojvodina 1928
1
2
FIN
29.05.21
FK Kozara Banatsko Veliko Selo
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
5
FIN
22.05.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Radnički Sombor
2
1
FIN
19.05.21
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
0
FIN
15.05.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Bečej
4
3
FIN
08.05.21
Radnički Zrenjanin
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
2
FIN
01.05.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Feniks
3
1
FIN
28.04.21
Mladost Novi Sad
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
0
FIN
24.04.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Tisa Adorjan
0
2
FIN
17.04.21
Dinamo Pančevo
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
2
FIN
14.04.21
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Borac Sakule
1
2
FIN