FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Nome completo: FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sítio Web: http://www.iskra-stal.com
Fundação: 1995
Cidade: Rîbniţa
País: Moldávia
Obter calendário!
Sítio Web: http://www.iskra-stal.com
Fundação: 1995
Cidade: Rîbniţa
País: Moldávia
Obter calendário!
Ultimos resultados
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
31.05.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
3
FIN
21.05.13
Milsami
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
0
FIN
16.05.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
11.05.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
0
FIN
03.05.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
27.04.13
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
2
FIN
20.04.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Costuleni
0
3
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
16.04.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
0
1
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
12.04.13
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FIN
07.04.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
FIN
30.03.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
16.03.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
2
FIN
09.03.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Speranţa Cahul
4
3
FIN
03.03.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
0
FIN
02.12.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
5
2
FIN
28.11.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
3
FIN
23.11.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FIN
17.11.12
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
10.11.12
Milsami
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
0
FIN
04.11.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
2
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
31.10.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Speranţa Cahul
PEN
4
2
3
3
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
26.10.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
2
FIN
20.10.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Costuleni
2
0
FIN
06.10.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
4
1
FIN
30.09.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
21.09.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FIN
15.09.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
1
FIN
01.09.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
25.08.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
19.08.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru Chisinau
2
3
FIN
11.08.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
3
3
FIN
04.08.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FIN
28.07.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
21.07.12
FC Costuleni
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FIN
15.07.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
2
FIN
23.05.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FIN
18.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
10.05.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FIN
06.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
0
2
FIN
01.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Costuleni
1
1
FIN
27.04.12
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FIN
21.04.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FIN
14.04.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
06.04.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FIN
02.04.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
30.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
2
FIN
25.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
3
1
FIN
21.03.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
17.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
1
0
FIN
09.03.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
3
FIN
03.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
0
1
FIN
29.11.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
2
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
24.11.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
0
1
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
19.11.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
05.11.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
30.10.11
FC Costuleni
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
3
FIN
22.10.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FIN
15.10.11
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
4
1
FIN
01.10.11
FC Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
25.09.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
4
0
FIN
21.09.11
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
2
FIN
17.09.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FIN
10.09.11
Milsami
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
27.08.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
4
FIN
21.08.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
5
1
FIN
14.08.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FIN
07.08.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Costuleni
3
0
FIN
31.07.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
2
FIN
25.07.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru Chisinau
0
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
21.07.11
Varteks Varazdin
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
1
FIN
14.07.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Varteks Varazdin
1
1
FIN
Moldávia : Super Taça
08.07.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
26.05.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
1
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
22.05.11
FC Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
2
FIN
17.05.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
3
2
FIN
13.05.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
2
FIN
08.05.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru Chisinau
0
0
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
04.05.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sheriff Tiraspol
3
0
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
30.04.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
1
FIN
23.04.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
20.04.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
16.04.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
2
2
FIN
10.04.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
06.04.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
02.04.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
3
FIN
20.03.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
2
1
FIN
16.03.11
FC Costuleni
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
12.03.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tighina
6
1
FIN
06.03.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FIN
02.03.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
26.02.11
FC Costuleni
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
3
FIN
20.02.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
FIN
16.02.11
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
12.12.10
FC Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FIN
08.12.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FIN
04.12.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
0
FIN
28.11.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
0
1
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
24.11.10
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
2
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
20.11.10
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
14.11.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
0
FIN