Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Nome completo: TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sítio Web: http://www.eintracht-stadtallendorf.de
Fundação: 1920
Cidade: Stadtallendorf
País: Alemanha
Obter calendário!
Sítio Web: http://www.eintracht-stadtallendorf.de
Fundação: 1920
Cidade: Stadtallendorf
País: Alemanha
Obter calendário!
Ultimos resultados
Alemanha : Oberliga
25.05.13
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
0
3
FIN
18.05.13
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
11.05.13
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Waldgirmes
2
3
FIN
09.05.13
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
4
FIN
04.05.13
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
1
FIN
01.05.13
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hünfelder
0
1
FIN
27.04.13
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSC Lohfelden 1924
2
1
FIN
20.04.13
KSV Baunatal
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
13.04.13
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
2
3
FIN
06.04.13
Eddersheim
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
3
FIN
01.04.13
FSV Braunfels
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
1
FIN
23.03.13
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
3
0
FIN
09.03.13
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Fernwald
3
2
FIN
02.03.13
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Buchonia Flieden
3
4
FIN
01.12.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TGM SV Jügesheim
0
1
FIN
24.11.12
Vellmar
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
2
FIN
17.11.12
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
10.11.12
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
2
FIN
03.11.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
3
1
FIN
27.10.12
Waldgirmes
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
20.10.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
0
FIN
13.10.12
FSC Lohfelden 1924
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
2
FIN
06.10.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
KSV Baunatal
0
5
FIN
30.09.12
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
2
FIN
22.09.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Eddersheim
4
2
FIN
15.09.12
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
0
FIN
08.09.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Viktoria Griesheim
4
0
FIN
01.09.12
Fernwald
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
0
FIN
25.08.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Braunfels
1
2
FIN
21.08.12
TGM SV Jügesheim
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
1
FIN
18.08.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Vellmar
1
2
FIN
11.08.12
Buchonia Flieden
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
1
FIN
07.08.12
Hünfelder
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
03.08.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
0
2
FIN
26.05.12
Rot Weiss Frankfurt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4
1
FIN
19.05.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TGM SV Jügesheim
1
1
FIN
12.05.12
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
2
FIN
05.05.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
2
FIN
28.04.12
Vellmar
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
0
FIN
21.04.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
2
0
FIN
14.04.12
Fernwald
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
2
FIN
05.04.12
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4
2
FIN
31.03.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Buchonia Flieden
1
4
FIN
24.03.12
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
0
FIN
17.03.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1. FC Eschborn 1930
2
3
FIN
10.03.12
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3
0
FIN
03.03.12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Waldgirmes
0
1
FIN
10.12.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
2
3
FIN
03.12.11
KSV Baunatal
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
5
2
FIN
26.11.11
FSC Lohfelden 1924
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
0
FIN
19.11.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
0
0
FIN
12.11.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot Weiss Frankfurt
9
0
FIN
06.11.11
TGM SV Jügesheim
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
1
FIN
29.10.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
3
2
FIN
22.10.11
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
15.10.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Vellmar
1
5
FIN
08.10.11
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
3
FIN
01.10.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Fernwald
1
1
FIN
24.09.11
Buchonia Flieden
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
5
1
FIN
17.09.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
1
2
FIN
10.09.11
1. FC Eschborn 1930
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4
0
FIN
03.09.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
2
1
FIN
31.08.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
3
FIN
28.08.11
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
1
FIN
23.08.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
KSV Baunatal
1
4
FIN
20.08.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSC Lohfelden 1924
3
2
FIN
13.08.11
Waldgirmes
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
06.08.11
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
28.05.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot Weiss Frankfurt
1
3
FIN
21.05.11
1. FC Eschborn 1930
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
8
2
FIN
14.05.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
5
1
FIN
07.05.11
KSV Baunatal
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
2
FIN
30.04.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hünfelder
2
1
FIN
25.04.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1905 Marburg
4
1
FIN
21.04.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
RSV Würges
1
3
FIN
16.04.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
3
0
FIN
09.04.11
Fernwald
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
1
FIN
02.04.11
Bayern Alzenau
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
5
0
FIN
26.03.11
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
2
FIN
19.03.11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Buchonia Flieden
6
2
FIN
12.03.11
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
05.03.11
Waldgirmes
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4
1
FIN
26.02.11
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3
0
FIN
27.11.10
Vellmar
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
0
FIN
20.11.10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1. FC Schwalmstadt
4
1
FIN
06.11.10
Rot Weiss Frankfurt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
30.10.10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1. FC Eschborn 1930
2
2
FIN
23.10.10
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
16.10.10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
KSV Baunatal
2
1
FIN
09.10.10
Hünfelder
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
5
FIN
02.10.10
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3
1
FIN
25.09.10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Fernwald
3
0
FIN
18.09.10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bayern Alzenau
1
4
FIN
11.09.10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
2
4
FIN
04.09.10
Buchonia Flieden
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
2
FIN
28.08.10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
1
1
FIN
21.08.10
RSV Würges
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
1
FIN
17.08.10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Vellmar
4
2
FIN
14.08.10
1. FC Schwalmstadt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
0
FIN
07.08.10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Waldgirmes
2
1
FIN