DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Nome completo: DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Sítio Web: http://www.arminia-bielefeld.de
Cidade: Bielefeld
País: Alemanha
Obter calendário!
Sítio Web: http://www.arminia-bielefeld.de
Cidade: Bielefeld
País: Alemanha
Obter calendário!
Ultimos resultados
Alemanha : Oberliga
21.05.18
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Eintracht Rheine
2
1
FIN
16.05.18
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
5
1
FIN
13.05.18
Hammer
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
9
0
FIN
09.05.18
Paderborn II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
0
FIN
06.05.18
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Lippstadt
0
1
FIN
02.05.18
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
TuS Haltern
0
1
FIN
29.04.18
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
2
FIN
22.04.18
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Sprockhövel
2
1
FIN
15.04.18
Ennepetal
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
0
FIN
08.04.18
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
ASC Dortmund
2
4
FIN
05.04.18
Gütersloh
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
1
FIN
29.03.18
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Westfalia Herne
2
0
FIN
25.03.18
Schalke 04 II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
4
0
FIN
14.03.18
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
1
4
FIN
04.03.18
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Kaan-Marienborn
2
3
FIN
18.02.18
Brünninghausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
5
2
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
31.01.18
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Rödinghausen
0
1
FIN
Alemanha : Oberliga
03.12.17
Eintracht Rheine
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
4
0
FIN
23.11.17
Lippstadt
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3
2
FIN
19.11.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Hammer
3
4
FIN
29.10.17
Sprockhövel
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
0
FIN
22.10.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Ennepetal
1
3
FIN
15.10.17
ASC Dortmund
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
0
0
FIN
01.10.17
Westfalia Herne
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
4
FIN
24.09.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Schalke 04 II
0
2
FIN
17.09.17
Rot Weiss Ahlen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
0
FIN
10.09.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
0
FIN
03.09.17
Kaan-Marienborn
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
0
FIN
27.08.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Gütersloh
1
0
FIN
20.08.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Brünninghausen
4
0
FIN
13.08.17
TuS Haltern
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
1
FIN
28.05.17
Erndtebrück
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
2
FIN
21.05.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SuS Stadtlohn
0
3
FIN
14.05.17
Paderborn II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
1
FIN
07.05.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Kaan-Marienborn
0
1
FIN
30.04.17
Brünninghausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3
2
FIN
26.04.17
Hammer
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
0
3
FIN
23.04.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Ennepetal
0
0
FIN
17.04.17
Neuenkirchen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
4
FIN
13.04.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Westfalia Rhynern
0
2
FIN
07.04.17
Lippstadt
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
2
FIN
02.04.17
ASC Dortmund
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
4
2
FIN
29.03.17
SuS Stadtlohn
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
0
0
FIN
26.03.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Gütersloh
0
0
FIN
19.03.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Erkenschwick
3
0
FIN
12.03.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SC Buer Hassel 1919
1
0
FIN
05.03.17
TSV Marl-Hüls
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
0
FIN
18.02.17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Eintracht Rheine
1
1
FIN
17.12.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SC Roland Beckum
3
0
FIN
11.12.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Erndtebrück
2
3
FIN
27.11.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
0
2
FIN
13.11.16
Kaan-Marienborn
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
1
FIN
06.11.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Brünninghausen
7
0
FIN
30.10.16
Ennepetal
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
0
0
FIN
23.10.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Neuenkirchen
2
0
FIN
16.10.16
Westfalia Rhynern
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
1
FIN
08.10.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Lippstadt
0
0
FIN
02.10.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
ASC Dortmund
2
1
FIN
25.09.16
Gütersloh
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
4
2
FIN
21.09.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Hammer
0
2
FIN
18.09.16
Erkenschwick
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
3
FIN
11.09.16
SC Buer Hassel 1919
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
0
FIN
04.09.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
TSV Marl-Hüls
0
1
FIN
28.08.16
Eintracht Rheine
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
3
FIN
14.08.16
SC Roland Beckum
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
13.07.16
Wiedenbrück 2000
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
3
FIN
Alemanha : Oberliga
29.05.16
Neuenkirchen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
6
FIN
22.05.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Westfalia Rhynern
2
3
FIN
16.05.16
Erkenschwick
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
3
FIN
07.05.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SuS Stadtlohn
0
1
FIN
30.04.16
Schermbeck
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
2
FIN
23.04.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SC Roland Beckum
0
3
FIN
17.04.16
ASC Dortmund
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
0
1
FIN
10.04.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
0
0
FIN
06.04.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Sprockhövel
2
1
FIN
02.04.16
Lippstadt
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
0
FIN
28.03.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Eintracht Rheine
2
0
FIN
24.03.16
Hammer
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3
1
FIN
20.03.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Ennepetal
2
1
FIN
13.03.16
TSV Marl-Hüls
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
5
3
FIN
06.03.16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
3
FIN
28.02.16
Gütersloh
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
0
FIN
19.02.16
SV Zweckel
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
0
FIN
18.12.15
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Neuenkirchen
1
1
FIN
12.12.15
Westfalia Rhynern
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3
2
FIN
06.12.15
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Erkenschwick
2
1
FIN
28.11.15
SuS Stadtlohn
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
1
FIN
24.11.15
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Schermbeck
7
1
FIN
08.11.15
SC Roland Beckum
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3
1
FIN
24.10.15
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
ASC Dortmund
1
4
FIN
17.10.15
Paderborn II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3
2
FIN
10.10.15
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Lippstadt
1
0
FIN
04.10.15
Eintracht Rheine
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
1
FIN
27.09.15
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Hammer
2
3
FIN
20.09.15
Ennepetal
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2
2
FIN
13.09.15
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
TSV Marl-Hüls
1
0
FIN
04.09.15
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
0
FIN
30.08.15
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Gütersloh
0
2
FIN
23.08.15
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SV Zweckel
4
1
FIN
16.08.15
Sprockhövel
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
4
FIN