CS Ineu
Ultimos resultados
Roménia : Liga 3
18.05.24
Socodor
CS Ineu
2
1
FIN
10.05.24
CS Ineu
Șoimii Lipova
1
5
FIN
07.05.24
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
CS Ineu
4
2
FIN
03.05.24
CS Ineu
Progresul Pecica
1
3
FIN
26.04.24
Avântul Periam
CS Ineu
3
2
FIN
19.04.24
CS Ineu
Socodor
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Șoimii Lipova
CS Ineu
2
2
FIN
05.04.24
CS Ineu
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Progresul Pecica
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
23.03.24
Socodor
CS Ineu
3
0
FIN
15.03.24
CS Ineu
Avântul Periam
0
2
FIN
09.03.24
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS Ineu
5
1
FIN
01.12.23
CS Ineu
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
FIN
25.11.23
Șoimii Lipova
CS Ineu
3
2
FIN
17.11.23
CS Ineu
CS Phoenix Buziaș
2
5
FIN
11.11.23
Peciu Nou
CS Ineu
4
2
FIN
04.11.23
CS Ineu
Progresul Pecica
0
4
FIN
28.10.23
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
CS Ineu
3
2
FIN
20.10.23
CS Ineu
Socodor
0
0
FIN
13.10.23
Avântul Periam
CS Ineu
2
0
FIN
06.10.23
CS Ineu
CS FC Bihor Oradea
0
4
FIN
30.09.23
SSU Poli Timişoara
CS Ineu
6
1
FIN
22.09.23
CS Ineu
Șoimii Lipova
0
2
FIN
15.09.23
CS Phoenix Buziaș
CS Ineu
0
2
FIN
08.09.23
CS Ineu
Peciu Nou
0
0
FIN
02.09.23
Progresul Pecica
CS Ineu
1
1
FIN
25.08.23
CS Ineu
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
0
1
FIN
Roménia : Taça
09.08.23
CS Ineu
Progresul Pecica
0
3
FIN
02.08.23
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
CS Ineu
PEN
9
10
2
2
FIN
Roménia : Liga 3
26.05.23
Progresul Pecica
CS Ineu
2
1
FIN
19.05.23
CS Ineu
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
3
1
FIN
12.05.23
CS Ineu
Avântul Periam
2
1
FIN
05.05.23
CS Phoenix Buziaș
CS Ineu
5
2
FIN
02.05.23
CS Ineu
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
1
1
FIN
28.04.23
CS Ineu
Progresul Pecica
1
0
FIN
22.04.23
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
CS Ineu
2
4
FIN
14.04.23
Avântul Periam
CS Ineu
3
2
FIN
07.04.23
CS Ineu
CS Phoenix Buziaș
0
2
FIN
31.03.23
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
CS Ineu
3
2
FIN
24.03.23
CS Ineu
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
0
4
FIN
17.03.23
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
CS Ineu
2
0
FIN
11.03.23
Șoimii Lipova
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
02.12.22
CS Ineu
Progresul Pecica
1
1
FIN
26.11.22
CSM Reşiţa
CS Ineu
4
0
FIN
18.11.22
CS Ineu
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
1
1
FIN
11.11.22
CS Phoenix Buziaș
CS Ineu
0
0
FIN
04.11.22
CS Ineu
Crişul Chişineu Criş
0
0
FIN
28.10.22
Avântul Periam
CS Ineu
4
0
FIN
21.10.22
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
14.10.22
CS Ineu
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
3
0
FIN
07.10.22
CS Ineu
Șoimii Lipova
2
2
FIN
01.10.22
Progresul Pecica
CS Ineu
4
1
FIN
23.09.22
CS Ineu
CSM Reşiţa
0
1
FIN
17.09.22
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
CS Ineu
1
1
FIN
09.09.22
CS Ineu
CS Phoenix Buziaș
1
2
FIN
02.09.22
Crişul Chişineu Criş
CS Ineu
1
4
FIN
26.08.22
CS Ineu
Avântul Periam
2
3
FIN
Roménia : Taça
24.08.16
CS Ineu
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
1
6
FIN
Roménia : Liga 3
28.05.16
CS Ineu
Filiaşi
3
0
FIN
24.05.16
CS Municipal Lugoj
CS Ineu
2
0
FIN
21.05.16
CS Ineu
Metalurgistul Cugir
1
0
FIN
17.05.16
CS Millenium Giarmata
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
14.05.16
CS Ineu
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
FIN
29.04.16
AS Măgura Cisnădie
CS Ineu
0
0
FIN
23.04.16
CS Ineu
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
2
0
FIN
19.04.16
CS U Craiova II
CS Ineu
3
1
FIN
16.04.16
CS Ineu
CSM Deva
0
0
FIN
09.04.16
CS Ineu
CS Minerul Motru
3
0
FIN
02.04.16
CS Performanța Ighiu
CS Ineu
4
0
FIN
26.03.16
CS Ineu
CS Naţional Sebiş
0
0
FIN
19.03.16
Hunedoara
CS Ineu
2
1
FIN
12.03.16
CS Ineu
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
2
0
FIN
04.12.15
Filiaşi
CS Ineu
3
2
FIN
28.11.15
CS Ineu
CS Municipal Lugoj
3
1
FIN
21.11.15
Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
14.11.15
CS Ineu
CS Millenium Giarmata
1
0
FIN
07.11.15
SSU Poli Timişoara
CS Ineu
2
1
FIN
31.10.15
CS Ineu
AS Măgura Cisnădie
2
0
FIN
23.10.15
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
CS Ineu
0
1
FIN
17.10.15
CS Ineu
CS U Craiova II
2
1
FIN
10.10.15
CSM Deva
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
03.10.15
CS Minerul Motru
CS Ineu
2
0
FIN
26.09.15
CS Ineu
CS Performanța Ighiu
0
4
FIN
18.09.15
CS Naţional Sebiş
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
12.09.15
CS Ineu
Hunedoara
1
3
FIN
Roménia : Taça
09.09.15
Ripensia Timişoara
CS Ineu
2
0
FIN
Roménia : Liga 3
04.09.15
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
CS Ineu
0
0
FIN
Roménia : Taça
25.08.15
CS Ineu
CS Şoimii Pâncota
2
1
FIN
12.08.15
CS Ineu
CS Naţional Sebiş
PEN
4
2
2
2
FIN
29.07.15
CF Bihorul Beiuş
CS Ineu
0
1
FIN
15.07.15
Șoimii Lipova
CS Ineu
0
2
FIN
Roménia : Liga 3
29.05.15
AS Ştiinţa Turceni
CS Ineu
1
1
FIN
23.05.15
CS Ineu
CS Minerul Motru
1
1
FIN
16.05.15
UTA Arad
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
09.05.15
CS Ineu
CS Minerul Mehedinţi Valea Copcii
3
0
FIN
01.05.15
CS Millenium Giarmata
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
25.04.15
CS Ineu
Filiaşi
4
0
FIN
18.04.15
CS Naţional Sebiş
CS Ineu
2
0
FIN
10.04.15
CS Ineu
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
1
1
FIN
03.04.15
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN