Liga Pro (2017)
0
266 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Equador : Liga Pro
Campeonato - Final
17.1217:00
Delfin
Emelec
0
2
FIN
14.1201:00
Emelec
Delfin
4
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Segunda Fase)
10.12
Guayaquil City
Deportivo Cuenca
0
1
FIN
09.1220:00
Independiente Valle
Universidad Católica
2
0
FIN
09.1220:00
Delfin
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3
0
FIN
09.1220:00
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Macará
0
1
FIN
09.1220:00
El Nacional
Emelec
3
1
FIN
09.1200:30
LDU
CD Clan Juvenil
6
3
FIN
Ronda 21 (Segunda Fase)
03.1218:00
Macará
Independiente Valle
0
0
FIN
03.1218:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Barcelona de Guayaquil
0
2
FIN
02.1220:00
Deportivo Cuenca
LDU
1
3
FIN
02.1220:00
Emelec
Guayaquil City
2
0
FIN
02.1220:00
CD Clan Juvenil
El Nacional
2
2
FIN
02.1220:00
Universidad Católica
Delfin
2
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Segunda Fase)
26.1121:30
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Deportivo Cuenca
3
0
FIN
26.1117:00
Delfin
Macará
1
1
FIN
26.1117:00
El Nacional
Universidad Católica
3
1
FIN
26.1116:30
LDU
Emelec
2
4
FIN
25.1121:00
Independiente Valle
Guayaquil City
4
1
FIN
25.1120:30
Fuerza Amarilla SC
CD Clan Juvenil
3
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Segunda Fase)
19.1122:30
Emelec
Independiente Valle
2
1
FIN
19.1120:00
Guayaquil City
LDU
1
0
FIN
19.1117:00
Universidad Católica
Barcelona de Guayaquil
1
2
FIN
19.1117:00
Macará
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1
0
FIN
18.1120:30
CD Clan Juvenil
Delfin
3
3
FIN
18.1101:00
Deportivo Cuenca
El Nacional
1
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Segunda Fase)
16.1101:00
Emelec
Barcelona de Guayaquil
3
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Segunda Fase)
12.1117:00
Delfin
Deportivo Cuenca
0
0
FIN
12.1116:30
Independiente Valle
LDU
1
3
FIN
11.1121:30
Barcelona de Guayaquil
CD Clan Juvenil
2
1
FIN
11.1121:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Emelec
0
3
FIN
11.1100:30
El Nacional
Guayaquil City
1
0
FIN
11.1100:30
Macará
Universidad Católica
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Segunda Fase)
09.1100:30
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Emelec
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Segunda Fase)
05.11
Guayaquil City
Barcelona de Guayaquil
1
2
FIN
04.1123:30
LDU
El Nacional
0
3
FIN
04.1117:00
Universidad Católica
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2
0
FIN
04.1101:00
Emelec
Delfin
0
0
FIN
04.1101:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente Valle
1
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Segunda Fase)
03.1120:30
CD Clan Juvenil
Macará
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Segunda Fase)
29.1017:00
Macará
Emelec
1
0
FIN
29.1017:00
Universidad Católica
CD Clan Juvenil
2
0
FIN
29.1017:00
Delfin
Guayaquil City
2
0
FIN
28.1021:30
Barcelona de Guayaquil
LDU
2
0
FIN
28.1021:00
Independiente Valle
El Nacional
2
2
FIN
28.1020:30
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Deportivo Cuenca
2
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Segunda Fase)
22.1021:00
Emelec
Universidad Católica
2
0
FIN
22.1021:00
Guayaquil City
CD Clan Juvenil
0
0
FIN
22.1018:45
Deportivo Cuenca
Macará
0
1
FIN
22.1017:00
El Nacional
Barcelona de Guayaquil
3
3
FIN
22.1016:30
LDU
Delfin
5
2
FIN
22.1016:30
Independiente Valle
Fuerza Amarilla SC
6
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Segunda Fase)
19.1001:15
Deportivo Cuenca
CD Clan Juvenil
3
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Segunda Fase)
19.1000:30
Barcelona de Guayaquil
El Nacional
1
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Segunda Fase)
19.1000:15
LDU
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Segunda Fase)
18.1023:00
Guayaquil City
Universidad Católica
2
1
FIN
18.1016:30
Independiente Valle
Delfin
2
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Segunda Fase)
15.1021:00
CD Clan Juvenil
Emelec
1
2
FIN
15.1017:00
Macará
LDU
1
1
FIN
14.1020:30
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Guayaquil City
0
3
FIN
14.1020:00
Delfin
El Nacional
2
1
FIN
14.1000:30
Universidad Católica
Deportivo Cuenca
2
2
FIN
14.1000:30
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Independiente Valle
1
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Segunda Fase)
07.1021:00
El Nacional
Macará
1
0
FIN
07.1020:30
Fuerza Amarilla SC
LDU
1
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Segunda Fase)
30.0901:00
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
1
0
FIN
30.0900:30
Macará
Guayaquil City
0
1
FIN
30.0900:30
Universidad Católica
LDU
2
3
FIN
29.0921:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
El Nacional
1
0
FIN
29.0921:00
Delfin
Barcelona de Guayaquil
1
1
FIN
29.0920:30
CD Clan Juvenil
Independiente Valle
2
4
FIN
Ronda 11 (Segunda Fase)
26.0900:30
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Delfin
1
1
FIN
24.0922:30
LDU
Universidad Católica
3
0
FIN
24.0917:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
0
2
FIN
24.0917:00
El Nacional
Fuerza Amarilla SC
6
0
FIN
23.0923:00
Guayaquil City
Macará
0
3
FIN
23.0916:30
Independiente Valle
CD Clan Juvenil
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Segunda Fase)
17.0919:30
CD Clan Juvenil
Deportivo Cuenca
2
2
FIN
17.0917:00
Delfin
Independiente Valle
2
0
FIN
17.0917:00
Macará
El Nacional
3
2
FIN
16.0917:00
Universidad Católica
Guayaquil City
0
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Segunda Fase)
10.0921:00
Emelec
CD Clan Juvenil
5
1
FIN
10.0917:00
El Nacional
Delfin
1
0
FIN
10.0916:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Universidad Católica
3
1
FIN
09.0923:30
LDU
Macará
2
0
FIN
09.0923:00
Guayaquil City
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0
2
FIN
09.0916:30
Independiente Valle
Barcelona de Guayaquil
2
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Segunda Fase)
03.0917:00
Delfin
LDU
1
0
FIN
02.0921:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Independiente Valle
1
2
FIN
02.0917:00
Universidad Católica
Emelec
3
1
FIN
02.0900:30
Macará
Deportivo Cuenca
1
1
FIN
01.0917:00
CD Clan Juvenil
Guayaquil City
4
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase)
26.0801:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2
1
FIN
26.0801:00
Guayaquil City
Delfin
0
0
FIN
26.0801:00
Emelec
Macará
2
1
FIN
26.0800:30
El Nacional
Independiente Valle
1
1
FIN
26.0800:30
LDU
Barcelona de Guayaquil
0
0
FIN
25.0820:45
CD Clan Juvenil
Universidad Católica
6
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Segunda Fase)
21.08
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Guayaquil City
0
0
FIN
20.0820:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Universidad Católica
2
0
FIN