Ligaen Sub-21 (2022)
0
45 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Dinamarca : Ligaen Sub-21
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
07.0615:00
Vejle Boldklub Sub-21
SønderjyskE Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
31.0512:00
Kobenhavn Sub-21
Randers Freja Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
24.0514:00
SønderjyskE Sub-21
Lyngby Boldklub Sub-21
3
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
22.0515:00
Brøndby Sub-21
Vejle Boldklub Sub-21
4
2
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
16.0512:00
Vejle Boldklub Sub-21
Randers Freja Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.0512:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Silkeborg Sub-21
Odense Boldklub Sub-21
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
15.0511:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lyngby Boldklub Sub-21
Brøndby Sub-21
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
09.0511:30
Nordsjælland Sub-21
SønderjyskE Sub-21
3
1
FIN
09.0511:00
AaB Sub-21
Silkeborg Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
08.0512:00
AGF Sub-21
Randers Freja Sub-21
1
4
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
08.0511:00
Viborg Sub-21
Esbjerg Sub-21
2
0
FIN
02.0511:00
Odense Boldklub Sub-21
FC Midtjylland Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
02.0510:30
Horsens Sub-21
Kobenhavn Sub-21
1
1
FIN
24.0412:00
FC Midtjylland Sub-21
Viborg Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0411:00
Viborg Sub-21
Horsens Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vallensbæk Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Snekkersten IF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Nivå-Kokkedal Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Jyllinge FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Fremad Valby Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Brøndby Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vallensbæk Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Snekkersten IF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nivå-Kokkedal Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Jyllinge FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Fremad Valby Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Brøndby Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vallensbæk Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Snekkersten IF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nivå-Kokkedal Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Jyllinge FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Fremad Valby Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Brøndby Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordsjælland Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V V V E D |
2 | Odense Boldklub Sub-21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V D V V V |
3 | Esbjerg Sub-21 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D V V V D |
4 | AaB Sub-21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | E V D D V |
5 | Horsens Sub-21 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E D E V V |
6 | Kobenhavn Sub-21 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | E E E V V |
7 | Brøndby Sub-21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | V E D V E |
8 | AGF Sub-21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D V D V E |
9 | Viborg Sub-21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | V D V D E |
10 | Randers Freja Sub-21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | E E V D E |
11 | FC Midtjylland Sub-21 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | D V D V D |
12 | SønderjyskE Sub-21 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D V D D V |
13 | Lyngby Boldklub Sub-21 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D E V E D |
14 | Silkeborg Sub-21 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E D D E V |
15 | Vejle Boldklub Sub-21 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | V D E D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nordsjælland Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V |
2 (3) | Esbjerg Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
3 (6) | Kobenhavn Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
4 (9) | Viborg Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
5 (11) | FC Midtjylland Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V D |
6 (12) | SønderjyskE Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | V V D |
7 (2) | Odense Boldklub Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V D V |
8 (7) | Brøndby Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 | V E E |
9 (5) | Horsens Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E E V |
10 (13) | Lyngby Boldklub Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V E |
11 (15) | Vejle Boldklub Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V E D |
12 (4) | AaB Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E D V |
13 (14) | Silkeborg Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
14 (8) | AGF Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D V |
15 (10) | Randers Freja Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Odense Boldklub Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (4) | AaB Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | V D V |
3 (10) | Randers Freja Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E E V |
4 (8) | AGF Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V E D |
5 (1) | Nordsjælland Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V E D |
6 (5) | Horsens Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V E |
7 (7) | Brøndby Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
8 (3) | Esbjerg Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D V D |
9 (14) | Silkeborg Sub-21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D E |
10 (6) | Kobenhavn Sub-21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | E E D |
11 (13) | Lyngby Boldklub Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D E D |
12 (12) | SønderjyskE Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D |
13 (11) | FC Midtjylland Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D |
14 (15) | Vejle Boldklub Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D D D |
15 (9) | Viborg Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanløse Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Skjold Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | LSF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Holbæk Bold- & Idrætsforening Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Frederikssund IK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Brønshøj Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vanløse Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Skjold Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | LSF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Holbæk Bold- & Idrætsforening Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Frederikssund IK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Brønshøj Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vanløse Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Skjold Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | LSF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Holbæk Bold- & Idrætsforening Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Frederikssund IK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Brønshøj Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |