Ligaen Sub-17 (2016/2017)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Dinamarca : Ligaen Sub-17
Temporada Regular
10.0613:00
Midtjylland Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
0
2
FIN
10.0613:00
Kobenhavn Sub-17
Silkeborg Sub-17
2
1
FIN
10.0608:00
FK Viborg Sub-17
AGF Sub-17
0
2
FIN
03.0613:15
AaB Sub-17
Nordsjælland Sub-17
3
1
FIN
03.0613:15
Silkeborg Sub-17
Vejle Sub-17
2
1
FIN
03.0611:30
HB Køge Sub-17
AGF Sub-17
0
4
FIN
03.0610:00
FK Viborg Sub-17
Esbjerg Sub-17
1
2
FIN
31.0516:15
Nordsjælland Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
2
0
FIN
28.0511:00
Brøndby Sub-17
FK Viborg Sub-17
2
1
FIN
27.0513:15
Nordsjælland Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
4
5
FIN
27.0512:30
Esbjerg Sub-17
AaB Sub-17
1
3
FIN
27.0510:45
Vejle Sub-17
HB Køge Sub-17
0
2
FIN
20.0513:15
Silkeborg Sub-17
Randers Freja Sub-17
3
1
FIN
20.0513:15
OB Sub-17
Nordsjælland Sub-17
2
2
FIN
20.0513:15
Lyngby Sub-17
AaB Sub-17
0
5
FIN
18.0516:00
Esbjerg Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
2
0
FIN
17.0517:00
HB Køge Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
2
1
FIN
17.0516:15
Nordsjælland Sub-17
OB Sub-17
5
1
FIN
13.0513:15
Nordsjælland Sub-17
Silkeborg Sub-17
0
1
FIN
13.0513:15
Lyngby Sub-17
Esbjerg Sub-17
1
6
FIN
13.0513:15
Vejle Sub-17
FK Viborg Sub-17
2
1
FIN
13.0513:15
Randers Freja Sub-17
HB Køge Sub-17
1
0
FIN
13.0512:45
AGF Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
4
0
FIN
13.0511:00
Kobenhavn Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
3
3
FIN
13.0510:00
AaB Sub-17
OB Sub-17
2
2
FIN
10.0516:30
Randers Freja Sub-17
OB Sub-17
1
2
FIN
07.0510:00
HB Køge Sub-17
Nordsjælland Sub-17
0
3
FIN
06.0514:00
FK Viborg Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
1
1
FIN
06.0513:15
Esbjerg Sub-17
AGF Sub-17
2
2
FIN
06.0513:15
OB Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
3
3
FIN
06.0513:15
Silkeborg Sub-17
AaB Sub-17
1
2
FIN
06.0512:15
Brøndby Sub-17
Vejle Sub-17
1
1
FIN
06.0510:00
Midtjylland Sub-17
Randers Freja Sub-17
4
0
FIN
02.0517:00
Kobenhavn Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
1
1
FIN
02.0516:30
Midtjylland Sub-17
Vejle Sub-17
3
1
FIN
29.0413:15
Randers Freja Sub-17
FK Viborg Sub-17
1
1
FIN
29.0413:15
Lyngby Sub-17
Silkeborg Sub-17
0
0
FIN
29.0413:15
OB Sub-17
Esbjerg Sub-17
2
0
FIN
29.0413:15
Nordsjælland Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
3
2
FIN
29.0413:15
AaB Sub-17
HB Køge Sub-17
4
0
FIN
29.0411:30
Vejle Sub-17
AGF Sub-17
0
2
FIN
22.0414:00
FK Viborg Sub-17
Nordsjælland Sub-17
7
1
FIN
22.0413:15
Silkeborg Sub-17
OB Sub-17
1
3
FIN
22.0413:15
Brøndby Sub-17
Randers Freja Sub-17
1
0
FIN
22.0413:15
Midtjylland Sub-17
AaB Sub-17
3
3
FIN
22.0412:45
AGF Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
5
1
FIN
22.0412:15
Esbjerg Sub-17
Vejle Sub-17
0
1
FIN
22.0410:00
HB Køge Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
3
2
FIN
12.0414:00
Midtjylland Sub-17
AGF Sub-17
0
3
FIN
09.0409:00
Randers Freja Sub-17
AGF Sub-17
1
3
FIN
08.0413:15
Lyngby Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
0
1
FIN
08.0413:15
Nordsjælland Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
0
0
FIN
08.0411:00
AaB Sub-17
FK Viborg Sub-17
0
3
FIN
08.0411:00
OB Sub-17
HB Køge Sub-17
2
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Kobenhavn Sub-17
Vejle Sub-17
4
1
FIN
05.0411:00
Lyngby Sub-17
Randers Freja Sub-17
2
3
FIN
01.0414:00
FK Viborg Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
2
3
FIN
01.0413:15
Midtjylland Sub-17
OB Sub-17
6
2
FIN
01.0413:15
Vejle Sub-17
Randers Freja Sub-17
4
2
FIN
01.0413:15
Brøndby Sub-17
AaB Sub-17
2
1
FIN
01.0412:45
AGF Sub-17
Nordsjælland Sub-17
1
3
FIN
01.0412:15
Esbjerg Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
2
0
FIN
01.0410:00
HB Køge Sub-17
Silkeborg Sub-17
1
0
FIN
29.0317:00
Vejle Sub-17
AaB Sub-17
2
2
FIN
29.0316:00
OB Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
0
0
FIN
26.0308:30
Silkeborg Sub-17
Esbjerg Sub-17
0
3
FIN
25.0314:15
Vejle Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
1
3
FIN
25.0312:30
Kobenhavn Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
0
0
FIN
22.0313:30
AGF Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
4
2
FIN
18.0314:15
Nordsjælland Sub-17
Vejle Sub-17
4
2
FIN
18.0314:15
Lyngby Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
0
2
FIN
18.0314:15
OB Sub-17
FK Viborg Sub-17
0
0
FIN
18.0314:15
Silkeborg Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
0
5
FIN
18.0313:30
Randers Freja Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
1
1
FIN
18.0311:00
HB Køge Sub-17
Esbjerg Sub-17
1
3
FIN
18.0310:00
AaB Sub-17
AGF Sub-17
1
4
FIN
11.0314:15
Brøndby Sub-17
OB Sub-17
4
2
FIN
11.0314:15
Midtjylland Sub-17
HB Køge Sub-17
1
1
FIN
11.0313:45
AGF Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
5
2
FIN
11.0313:15
Esbjerg Sub-17
Randers Freja Sub-17
1
2
FIN
11.0313:00
FK Viborg Sub-17
Silkeborg Sub-17
3
4
FIN
07.0313:45
AaB Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
2
2
FIN
04.0314:15
Lyngby Sub-17
Vejle Sub-17
2
4
FIN
04.0314:15
OB Sub-17
AGF Sub-17
3
4
FIN
04.0314:15
Midtjylland Sub-17
Esbjerg Sub-17
2
2
FIN
04.0314:15
Silkeborg Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
1
3
FIN
04.0314:15
Nordsjælland Sub-17
Randers Freja Sub-17
3
2
FIN
04.0311:00
HB Køge Sub-17
FK Viborg Sub-17
0
0
FIN
25.0213:45
AGF Sub-17
Silkeborg Sub-17
4
0
FIN
25.0213:30
Randers Freja Sub-17
AaB Sub-17
2
2
FIN
25.0213:30
Vejle Sub-17
OB Sub-17
1
1
FIN
25.0213:15
Esbjerg Sub-17
Nordsjælland Sub-17
1
6
FIN
25.0211:00
FK Viborg Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
2
3
FIN
25.0211:00
Brøndby Sub-17
HB Køge Sub-17
1
1
FIN
10.1213:30
Randers Freja Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
3
2
FIN
10.1213:15
Brøndby Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
1
3
FIN
10.1212:30
Kobenhavn Sub-17
OB Sub-17
2
0
FIN
10.1211:00
AGF Sub-17
HB Køge Sub-17
5
0
FIN
06.1214:00
Esbjerg Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
3
0
FIN
03.1214:15
Lyngby Sub-17
Nordsjælland Sub-17
4
4
FIN