Primera División (2023)
0
97 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Cuba : Primera División
Encerramento - Final
23.0620:00
Holguín
Cienfuegos
1
0
FIN
12.0619:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cienfuegos
Holguín
Ronda 10 (Encerramento)
03.0620:00
La Habana
Guantánamo
2
0
FIN
03.0620:00
Cienfuegos
Holguín
0
2
FIN
03.0620:00
Santiago de Cuba
Matanzas
3
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Encerramento)
31.0520:00
Matanzas
Holguín
0
1
FIN
31.0520:00
Santiago de Cuba
La Habana
1
1
FIN
31.0520:00
Guantánamo
Cienfuegos
0
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Encerramento)
27.0520:00
La Habana
Matanzas
5
2
FIN
27.0520:00
Santiago de Cuba
Cienfuegos
0
2
FIN
27.0520:00
Holguín
Guantánamo
0
5
FIN
Ronda 7 (Encerramento)
21.0519:00
Guantánamo
Matanzas
1
1
FIN
20.0520:00
Holguín
Santiago de Cuba
5
2
FIN
20.0520:00
Cienfuegos
La Habana
2
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Encerramento)
17.0520:00
Santiago de Cuba
Guantánamo
2
1
FIN
Classificações
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago de Cuba | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | E D V V V |
2 | Guantánamo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | E V V E D |
3 | Holguín | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V E D V V |
4 | Camagüey | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V E D |
5 | Granma | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D D V V D |
6 | Sancti Spiritus | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | E V D D V |
7 | Ciego de Ávila | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D E D D V |
8 | Las Tunas | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Final
Campeonato Nacional
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cienfuegos | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V E V E |
2 | La Habana | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V E V V V |
3 | Matanzas | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | D D D V V |
4 | Artemisa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | V E V D D |
5 | Villa Clara | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | V V D D D |
6 | Isla Juventud | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D D V V D |
7 | Pinar del Río | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | D E D D V |
8 | Mayabeque | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | D D V D E |
Lendas:
Final
Campeonato Nacional
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santiago de Cuba | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | E V V V |
2 (2) | Guantánamo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V D V V |
3 (4) | Camagüey | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V E E |
4 (7) | Ciego de Ávila | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
5 (5) | Granma | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V V |
6 (6) | Sancti Spiritus | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D V |
7 (3) | Holguín | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E D V |
8 (8) | Las Tunas | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E D E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | La Habana | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V E V |
2 (4) | Artemisa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | V V D V |
3 (1) | Cienfuegos | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V E E V |
4 (3) | Matanzas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V V |
5 (5) | Villa Clara | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V D D E |
6 (8) | Mayabeque | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | D V D |
7 (6) | Isla Juventud | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D V D |
8 (7) | Pinar del Río | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Holguín | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V D V |
2 (2) | Guantánamo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V E |
3 (1) | Santiago de Cuba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E |
4 (4) | Camagüey | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D E |
5 (5) | Granma | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D V D D |
6 (6) | Sancti Spiritus | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | E D D D |
7 (7) | Ciego de Ávila | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D E D D |
8 (8) | Las Tunas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cienfuegos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | La Habana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V V |
3 (3) | Matanzas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D D V V |
4 (6) | Isla Juventud | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D V E D |
5 (7) | Pinar del Río | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D V E |
6 (5) | Villa Clara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | V D D |
7 (4) | Artemisa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E D D |
8 (8) | Mayabeque | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holguín | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V V D V V |
2 | Cienfuegos | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D V V V D |
3 | La Habana | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V E V D D |
4 | Guantánamo | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:7 | +9 | D D V E D |
5 | Santiago de Cuba | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | V E D D V |
6 | Matanzas | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | D D D E V |
Lendas:
Final