Taça (2016)
0
83 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Coreia do Sul : Taça
Final
03.1204:30
Seoul
Suwon Bluewings
PEN
9
10
2
1
FIN
27.1105:00
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul
2
1
FIN
Meias finais
26.1010:30
Seoul
Bucheon 1995
1
0
FIN
26.1010:30
Ulsan Horang I
Suwon Bluewings
1
3
FIN
Quartos Final
13.0710:30
Ulsan Horang I
Incheon United
4
1
FIN
13.0710:30
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam Ilhwa
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
13.0710:30
Seoul
Chunnam Dragons
0
0
FIN
13.0710:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Bucheon 1995
2
3
FIN
Oitavos Final
22.0610:30
Seongnam Ilhwa
Sungkyunkwan University
2
0
FIN
22.0610:30
Ulsan Horang I
Gwangju
1
0
FIN
22.0610:30
Bucheon 1995
Gyeongju Citizen FC
3
1
FIN
22.0610:30
Seoul
Chungnam Asan
2
1
FIN
22.0610:30
Incheon United
Daejeon Hana Citizen
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
22.0610:30
Suwon Bluewings
Busan I Park
1
0
FIN
22.0610:00
Chunnam Dragons
Yongin City Government FC
4
2
FIN
22.0610:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Dankook University
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
Quarta Fase
11.0511:00
Anyang
Jeonbuk Motors
1
4
FIN
11.0511:00
Jeju United
Gwangju
PEN
3
5
1
1
FIN
11.0511:00
Busan I Park
Busan Transportation
3
0
FIN
11.0510:30
Seoul
Daegu
PRO
4
2
2
2
FIN
11.0510:30
Seongnam Ilhwa
Yeungnam University
1
0
FIN
11.0510:30
Pohang Steelers
Bucheon 1995
0
2
FIN
11.0510:30
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Suwon
PEN
3
1
1
1
FIN
11.0510:30
Suwon Bluewings
Gyeongju HNP
1
0
FIN
11.0510:00
Incheon United
Cheongju City FC
1
0
FIN
11.0510:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
Dankook University
1
2
FIN
11.0510:00
Chunnam Dragons
Gangwon
4
0
FIN
11.0510:00
Daejeon Korail
Ulsan Horang I
0
2
FIN
11.0510:00
Chungnam Asan
Konkuk University
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
11.0507:00
Pocheon
Gyeongju Citizen FC
1
2
FIN
11.0507:00
Yongin City Government FC
Gangneung City
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
11.0507:00
Seoul E-Land
Sungkyunkwan University
PEN
1
3
2
2
FIN
Terceira Fase
03.0507:00
Pocheon
Korea University
3
1
FIN
30.0407:00
Cheongju City FC
Yong In University
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
30.0405:00
Yangpyeong
Yeungnam University
1
3
FIN
30.0405:00
Sungkyunkwan University
Incheon University
1
0
FIN
30.0405:00
Kyung Hee University
Konkuk University
0
1
FIN
27.0410:30
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Yonsei University FC
3
0
FIN
27.0410:30
Hwaseong
Seoul E-Land
0
2
FIN
27.0410:30
Daegu
Chungju Hummel FC
2
1
FIN
27.0410:30
Bucheon 1995
Gangwon Halla University FC
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
27.0410:00
Gimhae City
Anyang
2
3
FIN
27.0410:00
Busan Transportation
Hannam University FC
2
0
FIN
27.0410:00
Mokpo City
Dankook University
2
3
FIN
27.0410:00
Gyeongnam
Busan I Park
1
2
FIN
27.0410:00
Goyang Zaicro FC
Gangneung City
0
1
FIN
27.0410:00
Chungnam Asan
Gangwon Sangji University FC
3
0
FIN
23.0407:00
Yangju Citizen
Gyeongju Citizen FC
PEN
3
5
1
1
FIN
23.0406:00
Paju Citizen
Daejeon Korail
0
3
FIN
23.0406:00
Ulsan Hyundai Mipo Dockyard Dolphins FC
Gangwon
0
1
FIN
23.0405:00
Cheonan City
Gyeongju HNP
0
0
FIN
23.0405:00
Yongin City Government FC
Changwon City
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
26.0305:00
Gangwon Sangji University FC
SMC Engineering FC
3
2
FIN
26.0305:00
Chungbuk University FC
Hwaseong
0
3
FIN
26.0305:00
Kyung Hee University
Seoul Jungnang
3
2
FIN
26.0305:00
Cheongju
Korea University
0
2
FIN
26.0305:00
Cheongju City FC
Gwangju University
1
0
FIN
26.0305:00
Hannam University FC
Chuncheon
2
0
FIN
26.0305:00
Chunnam Youngkwang FC
Yonsei University FC
0
4
FIN
26.0305:00
Yangju Citizen
Gyeonggi Ajou University FC
PEN
4
2
3
3
FIN
26.0305:00
Fuji Xerox Korea FC
Konkuk University
1
4
FIN
26.0305:00
Incheon University
Buyeo SC
1
0
FIN
26.0305:00
Goyang Citizen
Paju Citizen
1
2
FIN
26.0305:00
Sungkyunkwan University
FC Uijeongbu
4
3
FIN
26.0305:00
Gimpo Citizen
Yong In University
2
3
FIN
26.0305:00
Yeungnam University
Honam University
3
1
FIN
26.0305:00
Yangpyeong
Jeonju
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
26.0305:00
Gangwon Halla University FC
Icheon Citizen FC
2
1
FIN
26.0302:00
Soongsil University
Dankook University
0
0
FIN
Primeira Fase
13.0306:00
Seoul United
SMC Engineering FC
2
3
FIN
13.0302:00
Samsung Electronics FC
Buyeo SC
PRO
3
6
3
3
FIN
12.0305:00
Gangwon Sangji University FC
Daewong Bio FC
7
1
FIN
12.0305:00
Sejong Industrial Ulsan FC
Chunnam Youngkwang FC
0
1
FIN
12.0305:00
Konkuk University
LG Electronics
3
0
FIN
12.0305:00
SK Hynix
FC Uijeongbu
1
2
FIN
12.0305:00
Soongsil University
Dong Eui University
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
12.0305:00
Fuji Xerox Korea FC
Jeonbuk Seonam University FC
4
2
FIN
12.0305:00
Pyeongchang FC
Gangwon Halla University FC
0
2
FIN
12.0305:00
Yangpyeong
Hanyang University
1
0
FIN
12.0305:00
Hannam University FC
Nexen Tire FC
3
2
FIN
12.0305:00
Goyang Citizen
Jeju City Hall FC
4
1
FIN
12.0302:00
Siheung Citizen
Yonsei University FC
2
3
FIN
12.0302:00
Chungbuk University FC
Mokpo Christian Hospital
4
1
FIN