Divisão 3 (2015/2016)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Chipre : Divisão 3
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
23.0413:00
Kouris Erimi
Ahironas
1
2
FIN
23.0413:00
Alki Oroklini
Ethnikos Latsion
4
0
FIN
23.0413:00
MEAP Nisou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
3
FIN
23.0413:00
APEP
Amathous Agiou Tychona
5
0
FIN
23.0413:00
Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Assias
1
2
FIN
23.0413:00
Akritas
Xylotympou
6
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Halkanoras
Ormideia
4
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Olympiada Lympion
Digenis Ypsonas
1
0
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
16.0413:00
Ethnikos Latsion
APEP
4
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Kouris Erimi
2
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Amathous Agiou Tychona
MEAP Nisou
2
7
FIN
16.0413:00
Ethnikos Assias
Alki Oroklini
0
2
FIN
16.0413:00
Ormideia
Akritas
1
1
FIN
16.0413:00
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
3
1
FIN
16.0413:00
Digenis Ypsonas
Halkanoras
1
0
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akritas | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 72:21 | +51 | V E V V V |
2 | Alki Oroklini | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 62:25 | +37 | V V V V V |
3 | Ethnikos Assias | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 64:34 | +30 | V D V V V |
4 | MEAP Nisou | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | D V D D V |
5 | Ahironas | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 44:36 | +8 | V V V D D |
6 | Halkanoras | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44:34 | +10 | V D D D E |
7 | Xylotympou | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 36:43 | -7 | D V D E D |
8 | Digenis Ypsonas | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | D V D D D |
9 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | V V E E D |
10 | Olympiada Lympion | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38:48 | -10 | V D D V D |
11 | Ormideia | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | D E V D V |
12 | Digenis Morphou | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44:59 | -15 | D D D V V |
13 | Ethnikos Latsion | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | D V V E V |
14 | APEP | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38:55 | -17 | V D D E D |
15 | Kouris Erimi | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 27:53 | -26 | D D V D E |
16 | Amathous Agiou Tychona | 17 | 30 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 26:68 | -42 | D D E V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akritas | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 56:7 | +49 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Alki Oroklini | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | V V V V V |
3 (7) | Xylotympou | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | V E V V E |
4 (4) | MEAP Nisou | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | D D V D V |
5 (6) | Halkanoras | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | V D E E D |
6 (3) | Ethnikos Assias | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | D V V V V |
7 (10) | Olympiada Lympion | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | V V V V E |
8 (5) | Ahironas | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | V D D E V |
9 (8) | Digenis Ypsonas | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V D D E E |
10 (14) | APEP | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | V D D E D |
11 (9) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | V E D D D |
12 (13) | Ethnikos Latsion | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | V E E D V |
13 (11) | Ormideia | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | E D E V D |
14 (12) | Digenis Morphou | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | D D V D D |
15 (16) | Amathous Agiou Tychona | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | D V D E E |
16 (15) | Kouris Erimi | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | D V E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alki Oroklini | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | V V V E V |
2 (3) | Ethnikos Assias | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | Ahironas | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | V V D E V |
4 (1) | Akritas | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | E V E V D |
5 (4) | MEAP Nisou | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | V D E E V |
6 (9) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | V E D E E |
7 (12) | Digenis Morphou | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | D V D D V |
8 (11) | Ormideia | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | D V V V D |
9 (6) | Halkanoras | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | D D E V V |
10 (8) | Digenis Ypsonas | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | D D D V E |
11 (13) | Ethnikos Latsion | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | D V V D E |
12 (7) | Xylotympou | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | D D D E D |
13 (10) | Olympiada Lympion | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | APEP | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | D E V D D |
15 (15) | Kouris Erimi | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | D D E D E |
16 (16) | Amathous Agiou Tychona | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | D E D D D |