Divisão 2 (2022/2023)
0
232 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Chipre : Divisão 2
Ronda 14 (Rodada Promoção)
30.0413:30
AE Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou
4
1
FIN
30.0413:30
Ethnikos
Peyia
3
0
FIN
30.0413:30
Othellos
Omonia 29is Maiou
4
1
FIN
29.0414:00
MEAP Nisou
Ahironas / Onisilos
4
4
FIN
Ronda 14 (Rodada Despromoção)
29.0414:00
Ermis
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
3
FIN
29.0414:00
Digenis Ypsonas
Ayia Napa
1
1
FIN
29.0414:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PAEEK
Alki Oroklini
29.0414:00
Olympiada Lympion
Xylotympou
0
8
FIN
Ronda 13 (Rodada Despromoção)
22.0413:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
2
1
FIN
22.0413:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Alki Oroklini
Olympiada Lympion
22.0413:30
Ayia Napa
Ermis
1
0
FIN
22.0413:30
Xylotympou
Digenis Ypsonas
1
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Rodada Promoção)
22.0413:30
Ahironas / Onisilos
Ethnikos
0
4
FIN
22.0413:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FIN
22.0413:30
Omonia Aradippou
MEAP Nisou
0
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Zakakiou | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | V E V V V |
2 | Othellos | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | D V V V V |
3 | Ethnikos | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | V E V V V |
4 | Ahironas / Onisilos | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | V V V E D |
5 | Peyia | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | E V V V E |
6 | Omonia 29is Maiou | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | V V D E V |
7 | Omonia Aradippou | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | E E D D D |
8 | PAEEK | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D E V E V |
9 | MEAP Nisou | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | D V D D D |
10 | Ermis | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | E D V V E |
11 | Digenis Ypsonas | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | V V E E D |
12 | Xylotympou | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | E D D E V |
13 | Ayia Napa | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:18 | 0 | D D D D D |
14 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | V D E E E |
15 | Alki Oroklini | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | D D D D E |
16 | Olympiada Lympion | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:27 | -19 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Othellos | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V V D |
2 (4) | Ahironas / Onisilos | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V E V D V |
3 (6) | Omonia 29is Maiou | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | V D V D V |
4 (1) | AE Zakakiou | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V V E |
5 (3) | Ethnikos | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | E V V D D |
6 (12) | Xylotympou | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | E D E V V |
7 (5) | Peyia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V V V E E |
8 (7) | Omonia Aradippou | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | E D D V E |
9 (11) | Digenis Ypsonas | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | V E D E E |
10 (13) | Ayia Napa | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D D D E E |
11 (8) | PAEEK | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | E E D V D |
12 (10) | Ermis | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D V E D E |
13 (14) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | V E E D D |
14 (9) | MEAP Nisou | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | D D D V D |
15 (15) | Alki Oroklini | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | D D E E V |
16 (16) | Olympiada Lympion | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ethnikos | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V V D |
2 (1) | AE Zakakiou | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | E V V E V |
3 (9) | MEAP Nisou | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | V D D E V |
4 (5) | Peyia | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | E V E V E |
5 (7) | Omonia Aradippou | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | E D E D V |
6 (8) | PAEEK | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D V V V E |
7 (10) | Ermis | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | E V E E V |
8 (2) | Othellos | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D V V V D |
9 (4) | Ahironas / Onisilos | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D V E |
10 (11) | Digenis Ypsonas | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V E D V V |
11 (6) | Omonia 29is Maiou | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V E E E E |
12 (13) | Ayia Napa | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | D D V D D |
13 (12) | Xylotympou | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D E V D V |
14 (14) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D E D D D |
15 (16) | Olympiada Lympion | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D D E |
16 (15) | Alki Oroklini | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Othellos | 59 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | V V V D V |
2 | AE Zakakiou | 56 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | V E V V E |
3 | Ethnikos | 54 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V V E |
4 | Omonia 29is Maiou | 49 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D E V V V |
5 | Ahironas / Onisilos | 40 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | E D D D E |
6 | Peyia | 39 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | D D D E D |
7 | MEAP Nisou | 33 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | E V D D D |
8 | Omonia Aradippou | 32 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | D D D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Correcções de pontos:
Othellos: +30
AE Zakakiou: +31
Ethnikos: +29
Omonia 29is Maiou: +25
Ahironas / Onisilos: +27
Peyia: +26
MEAP Nisou: +22
Omonia Aradippou: +23
AE Zakakiou: +31
Ethnikos: +29
Omonia 29is Maiou: +25
Ahironas / Onisilos: +27
Peyia: +26
MEAP Nisou: +22
Omonia Aradippou: +23
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Othellos | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Ethnikos | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V V E V |
3 (2) | AE Zakakiou | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V E D E |
4 (4) | Omonia 29is Maiou | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V V E |
5 (6) | Peyia | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D E D E E |
6 (5) | Ahironas / Onisilos | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D D D V D |
7 (8) | Omonia Aradippou | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D D E E D |
8 (7) | MEAP Nisou | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AE Zakakiou | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | E V D V V |
2 (4) | Omonia 29is Maiou | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D V V V V |
3 (1) | Othellos | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V D V E E |
4 (7) | MEAP Nisou | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | V D V D D |
5 (3) | Ethnikos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V V E D E |
6 (5) | Ahironas / Onisilos | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | E D E E E |
7 (6) | Peyia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D D V |
8 (8) | Omonia Aradippou | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D E D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ermis | 40 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | D D D V V |
2 | Xylotympou | 39 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V E V |
3 | PAEEK | 39 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D V E E V |
4 | Digenis Ypsonas | 38 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | E D V D E |
5 | Ayia Napa | 34 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | E V D D V |
6 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 33 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | V V E V D |
7 | Olympiada Lympion | 11 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:32 | -19 | D D E D D |
8 | Alki Oroklini | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D D |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Ermis: +20
Xylotympou: +18
PAEEK: +22
Digenis Ypsonas: +19
Ayia Napa: +17
Anagennisi Deryneia: +13
Olympiada Lympion: +4
Xylotympou: +18
PAEEK: +22
Digenis Ypsonas: +19
Ayia Napa: +17
Anagennisi Deryneia: +13
Olympiada Lympion: +4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Ayia Napa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | PAEEK | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V E V E V |
3 (2) | Xylotympou | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V E V E D |
4 (6) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V E V E D |
5 (4) | Digenis Ypsonas | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | E D D V V |
6 (1) | Ermis | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D D D V E |
7 (7) | Olympiada Lympion | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | D D D E D |
8 (8) | Alki Oroklini | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ermis | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Xylotympou | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | V V D V E |
3 (4) | Digenis Ypsonas | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D V E E D |
4 (6) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | V D D V V |
5 (3) | PAEEK | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D E V E E |
6 (7) | Olympiada Lympion | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | E D E D E |
7 (5) | Ayia Napa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | E D D D V |
8 (8) | Alki Oroklini | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |