Divisão 2 (2011/2012)
0
194 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Chipre : Divisão 2
Ronda 6 (Grupo Promoção)
21.0414:00
PAEEK
AE Paphos
1
2
FIN
21.0414:00
Ayia Napa
Doxa
2
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo Promoção)
18.0414:00
Doxa
PAEEK
6
2
FIN
18.0414:00
AE Paphos
Ayia Napa
1
3
FIN
Ronda 4 (Grupo Promoção)
11.0414:00
Doxa
AE Paphos
1
0
FIN
11.0414:00
PAEEK
Ayia Napa
0
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Grupo Promoção)
07.0414:00
AE Paphos
Doxa
1
2
FIN
07.0414:00
Ayia Napa
PAEEK
1
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo Promoção)
04.0413:30
Doxa
Ayia Napa
0
1
FIN
04.0413:30
AE Paphos
PAEEK
2
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo Promoção)
31.0313:30
PAEEK
Doxa
0
1
FIN
31.0313:30
Ayia Napa
AE Paphos
4
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
24.0313:30
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
Othellos
4
1
FIN
24.0313:30
PAEEK
Akritas
3
2
FIN
24.0313:30
APEP
Ayia Napa
1
5
FIN
24.0313:30
Atromitos Yeroskipou
Onisilos
1
1
FIN
24.0313:30
Halkanoras
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
2
1
FIN
24.0313:30
Doxa
Omonia Aradippou
1
1
FIN
24.0313:30
Ethnikos Assias
AE Paphos
0
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
18.0313:30
Onisilos
Doxa
0
1
FIN
18.0313:30
Othellos
APEP
3
1
FIN
18.0313:30
Ayia Napa
Atromitos Yeroskipou
3
0
FIN
18.0313:30
Akritas
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
0
1
FIN
18.0313:30
AE Paphos
PAEEK
0
0
FIN
18.0313:30
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
Ethnikos Assias
1
1
FIN
18.0313:30
Omonia Aradippou
Halkanoras
1
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
11.0313:00
Doxa
Ayia Napa
1
1
FIN
10.0313:30
APEP
Akritas
1
1
FIN
10.0313:30
Halkanoras
Onisilos
0
0
FIN
10.0313:30
Ethnikos Assias
Omonia Aradippou
2
1
FIN
10.0313:30
AE Paphos
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
1
2
FIN
10.0313:30
PAEEK
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
1
0
FIN
10.0313:30
Atromitos Yeroskipou
Othellos
0
3
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
04.0313:00
Omonia Aradippou
AE Paphos
4
2
FIN
04.0313:00
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
APEP
6
0
FIN
03.0313:30
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
PAEEK
1
0
FIN
03.0313:30
Onisilos
Ethnikos Assias
2
0
FIN
03.0313:30
Ayia Napa
Halkanoras
0
1
FIN
03.0313:30
Othellos
Doxa
1
0
FIN
03.0313:30
Akritas
Atromitos Yeroskipou
3
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
26.0213:00
Doxa
Akritas
3
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Atromitos Yeroskipou
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
0
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Halkanoras
Othellos
1
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Ethnikos Assias
Ayia Napa
2
1
FIN
25.0213:00
AE Paphos
Onisilos
1
1
FIN
25.0213:00
PAEEK
APEP
1
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
Omonia Aradippou
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0213:00
Akritas
Halkanoras
1
0
FIN
18.0213:00
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
Doxa
0
0
FIN
18.0213:00
Othellos
Ethnikos Assias
4
2
FIN
18.0213:00
APEP
Atromitos Yeroskipou
2
0
FIN
18.0213:00
Ayia Napa
AE Paphos
2
0
FIN
18.0213:00
Onisilos
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
2
0
FIN
18.0213:00
Omonia Aradippou
PAEEK
6
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
11.0213:00
PAEEK
Atromitos Yeroskipou
3
0
FIN
11.0213:00
AE Paphos
Othellos
2
0
FIN
11.0213:00
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
Ayia Napa
1
1
FIN
11.0213:00
Omonia Aradippou
Onisilos
3
1
FIN
11.0213:00
Halkanoras
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
1
1
FIN
11.0213:00
Doxa
APEP
1
1
FIN
11.0213:00
Ethnikos Assias
Akritas
0
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
04.0213:00
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
Ethnikos Assias
2
3
FIN
04.0213:00
Atromitos Yeroskipou
Doxa
0
1
FIN
04.0213:00
APEP
Halkanoras
3
0
FIN
04.0213:00
Onisilos
PAEEK
1
1
FIN
04.0213:00
Akritas
AE Paphos
0
1
FIN
04.0213:00
Ayia Napa
Omonia Aradippou
1
0
FIN
04.0213:00
Othellos
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
29.0113:00
PAEEK
Doxa
1
0
FIN
28.0113:00
Onisilos
Ayia Napa
0
0
FIN
28.0113:00
Ethnikos Assias
APEP
2
1
FIN
28.0113:00
Halkanoras
Atromitos Yeroskipou
3
1
FIN
28.0113:00
Omonia Aradippou
Othellos
2
0
FIN
28.0113:00
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
Akritas
3
1
FIN
28.0113:00
AE Paphos
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
22.0113:00
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
3
0
FIN
22.0112:30
Ayia Napa
PAEEK
1
0
FIN
21.0112:30
Doxa
Halkanoras
1
0
FIN
21.0112:30
Atromitos Yeroskipou
Ethnikos Assias
0
1
FIN
21.0112:30
Othellos
Onisilos
1
2
FIN
21.0112:30
Akritas
Omonia Aradippou
2
2
FIN
21.0112:30
APEP
AE Paphos
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
15.0112:30
Ethnikos Assias
Doxa
2
3
FIN
14.0112:30
AE Paphos
Atromitos Yeroskipou
4
1
FIN
14.0112:30
PAEEK
Halkanoras
1
1
FIN
14.0112:30
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
APEP
0
1
FIN
14.0112:30
Omonia Aradippou
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
1
1
FIN
14.0112:30
Ayia Napa
Othellos
4
1
FIN
14.0112:30
Onisilos
Akritas
3
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
08.0112:30
Doxa
AE Paphos
2
1
FIN
07.0112:30
Atromitos Yeroskipou
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
1
2
FIN
07.0112:30
Othellos
PAEEK
1
0
FIN
07.0112:30
Akritas
Ayia Napa
1
1
FIN
07.0112:30
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
Onisilos
0
1
FIN
07.0112:30
APEP
Omonia Aradippou
3
2
FIN
07.0112:30
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Assias
0
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
17.1212:30
PAEEK
Ethnikos Assias
0
0
FIN
17.1212:30
AE Paphos
Halkanoras
2
1
FIN
17.1212:30
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
Doxa
0
0
FIN
17.1212:30
Omonia Aradippou
Atromitos Yeroskipou
0
0
FIN