Taça da FA (2022)
0
44 jogos
Ultimos resultados
China : Taça da FA
Final
15.0107:30
Zhejiang Professional
Shandong Luneng
1
2
FIN
Meias finais
11.0108:30
Zhejiang Professional
Shanghai Port
0
0
FIN
11.0106:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
0
2
FIN
Quartos Final
08.0108:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
Shanghai Port
0
4
FIN
08.0106:00
Jinan Xingzhou FC
Zhejiang Professional
1
2
FIN
07.0108:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Shandong Luneng
0
3
FIN
07.0106:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shanghai Shenhua
0
2
FIN
05.0108:30
Zhejiang Professional
Jinan Xingzhou FC
3
0
FIN
05.0106:00
Shanghai Port
Chengdu Rongcheng
4
0
FIN
04.0108:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
5
1
FIN
04.0106:00
Shandong Luneng
Wuhan Three Towns
3
1
FIN
Terceira Fase
19.1210:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shanghai Shenhua
19.1207:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Shanghai Port
Suzhou Dongwu
19.1207:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
Meizhou Hakka
3
0
FIN
19.1207:00
Zhejiang Professional
Guangzhou City
3
0
FIN
18.1208:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Guangzhou FC
3
1
FIN
18.1207:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Tianjin Tigers
3
0
FIN
18.1206:00
Jingchuan Wenhui FC
Jinan Xingzhou FC
2
3
FIN
17.1206:30
Shandong Luneng
Zibo Cuju
3
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
18.1107:30
Dalian Pro
Zhejiang Professional
0
1
FIN
18.1106:00
Suzhou Dongwu
Wuhan FC
2
2
FIN
18.1106:00
Nanjing City
Shanghai Port
0
5
FIN
17.1107:30
Beijing Guoan
Jingchuan Wenhui FC
2
2
FIN
17.1106:30
Zibo Cuju
S. Jianlibao
1
0
FIN
17.1106:00
Dandong Tengyue FC
Wuhan Three Towns
1
5
FIN
17.1106:00
Qingdao Manatee FC
Shandong Luneng
0
2
FIN
17.1106:00
Yanbian Longding FC
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1
5
FIN
17.1106:00
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
Henan Songshan Longmen
1
4
FIN
17.1106:00
Kunshan
Tianjin Tigers
0
4
FIN
16.1107:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
Hebei
3
0
FIN
16.1107:00
Xi'an Ronghai FC
Guangzhou City
0
1
FIN
16.1106:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
Guangzhou FC
2
4
FIN
16.1106:00
Jinan Xingzhou FC
Changchun Yatai
1
0
FIN
16.1106:00
Hebei Kungfu FC
Meizhou Hakka
2
6
FIN
16.1106:00
Jiangxi Beidamen
Shanghai Shenhua
0
5
FIN
Primeira Fase
22.0808:00
Nanjing City
Qingdao Juvenil Island FC
0
0
FIN
22.0807:30
Jiangxi Beidamen
Xinjiang Tianshan
4
3
FIN
21.0808:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Beijing BSU
4
2
FIN
21.0808:00
Shaanxi Chang'an
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
0
1
FIN
21.0807:30
Heilongjiang Ice City
Qingdao Manatee FC
2
2
FIN
21.0807:30
Kunshan
Liaoning Shenyang
4
2
FIN
21.0807:30
Nantong Zhiyun
Hebei Kungfu FC
0
2
FIN
20.0811:30
Zibo Cuju
Shanghai Jiading City Development
3
1
FIN
20.0807:30
Suzhou Dongwu
BIT
2
0
FIN