Primeira B (2012)
0
268 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Chile : Primeira B
Play-Off Promoção - Final
11.1119:00
Barnechea
Deportivo Nublense
PEN
6
7
2
2
FIN
08.11
Deportivo Nublense
Barnechea
1
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Encerramento - Segunda Fase)
04.1115:00
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Everton
3
1
FIN
04.1115:00
Curicó Unido
San Luis
1
0
FIN
04.1115:00
Deportivo Nublense
Barnechea
3
3
FIN
04.1115:00
Magallanes
Puerto Montt
0
0
FIN
04.1115:00
Santiago Morning
CD Unión Temuco
3
1
FIN
04.1115:00
Coquimbo Unido
Lota Schwager
3
2
FIN
04.1115:00
San Marcos
Concepción
2
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Encerramento - Segunda Fase)
25.10
Concepción
Magallanes
1
1
FIN
25.10
San Luis
Deportivo Nublense
5
2
FIN
25.10
Barnechea
CD Naval de Talcahuano
0
0
FIN
25.10
Everton
Curicó Unido
0
0
FIN
25.10
Lota Schwager
Santiago Morning
0
0
FIN
25.10
Puerto Montt
Coquimbo Unido
1
2
FIN
Classificações
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concepción | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V E V V |
2 | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 | V D V E D |
3 | Curicó Unido | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | V D E V D |
4 | Puerto Montt | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D V D V E |
5 | Lota Schwager | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D V D D E |
6 | Deportivo Nublense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | V D D D E |
7 | CD Unión Temuco | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D D E V E |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnechea | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V V V D V |
2 | Everton | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V D D V V |
3 | San Marcos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D E D V V |
4 | San Luis | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | V V V D D |
5 | Coquimbo Unido | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | V D E D V |
6 | Santiago Morning | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D D E D D |
7 | Magallanes | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | D V D E D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Concepción | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
2 (2) | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | V V D |
3 (4) | Puerto Montt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V D |
4 (5) | Lota Schwager | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V D V |
5 (6) | Deportivo Nublense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | V D E |
6 (3) | Curicó Unido | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V E D |
7 (7) | CD Unión Temuco | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E E |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Coquimbo Unido | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E V |
2 (1) | Barnechea | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V D V |
3 (2) | Everton | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
4 (7) | Magallanes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V E D |
5 (4) | San Luis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D E |
6 (6) | Santiago Morning | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D D V |
7 (3) | San Marcos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D D V |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Concepción | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V E V |
2 (3) | Curicó Unido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
3 (2) | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D E V |
4 (7) | CD Unión Temuco | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D V D |
5 (4) | Puerto Montt | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E |
6 (5) | Lota Schwager | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D E |
7 (6) | Deportivo Nublense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D D E |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barnechea | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
2 (3) | San Marcos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V |
3 (4) | San Luis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V D |
4 (2) | Everton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V E |
5 (6) | Santiago Morning | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D |
6 (5) | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
7 (7) | Magallanes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Nublense | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 26:15 | +11 | V V V V E |
2 | San Marcos | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | E V V V V |
3 | CD Unión Temuco | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | V D E D E |
4 | Everton | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | D V D V D |
5 | Barnechea | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | D V V D D |
6 | Lota Schwager | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | V E E D D |
7 | Magallanes | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | V V V D D |
8 | Concepción | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | E D E V V |
9 | Coquimbo Unido | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D D D V E |
10 | San Luis | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | E D V D V |
11 | Puerto Montt | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | D V V V V |
12 | Santiago Morning | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | D E D D E |
13 | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | V D D E V |
14 | Curicó Unido | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Nublense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V E V E |
2 (3) | CD Unión Temuco | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V E E V V |
3 (6) | Lota Schwager | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V E V V D |
4 (2) | San Marcos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V E E E |
5 (9) | Coquimbo Unido | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D V D V V |
6 (8) | Concepción | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | E V V E E |
7 (11) | Puerto Montt | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | D V V E E |
8 (10) | San Luis | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | E V D E D |
9 (14) | Curicó Unido | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | D D V E D |
10 (12) | Santiago Morning | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | E D E E D |
11 (5) | Barnechea | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D V D E E |
12 (7) | Magallanes | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | V D D E D |
13 (4) | Everton | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | D D D V D |
14 (13) | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | D D V D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Everton | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Deportivo Nublense | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:12 | +6 | V V E E V |
3 (2) | San Marcos | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | E V V D E |
4 (5) | Barnechea | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V D V V E |
5 (7) | Magallanes | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | V V D D V |
6 (10) | San Luis | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D V D E V |
7 (12) | Santiago Morning | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D D E E D |
8 (3) | CD Unión Temuco | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D D E V |
9 (8) | Concepción | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D E V D V |
10 (13) | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | V E E E E |
11 (11) | Puerto Montt | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | V V D D E |
12 (9) | Coquimbo Unido | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D D E V E |
13 (6) | Lota Schwager | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E D D E E |
14 (14) | Curicó Unido | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | E D D E E |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magallanes | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V E V V |
2 | San Marcos | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V E V V |
3 | San Luis | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | E E V D V |
4 | Barnechea | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | V V E D D |
5 | Santiago Morning | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | V E D V D |
6 | Everton | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | D D E E E |
7 | Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | D D D E D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | E V V V D |
2 | CD Unión Temuco | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D E V |
3 | Deportivo Nublense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D D V V E |
4 | Concepción | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E D V V V |
5 | Curicó Unido | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D V D D E |
6 | Puerto Montt | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | V V D D D |
7 | Lota Schwager | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | E D D D E |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Marcos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
2 (3) | San Luis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V |
3 (1) | Magallanes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E V |
4 (4) | Barnechea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V E D |
5 (6) | Everton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D E V |
6 (7) | Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D E V |
7 (5) | Santiago Morning | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | V D D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | CD Unión Temuco | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V E V |
3 (4) | Concepción | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V |
4 (3) | Deportivo Nublense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V V |
5 (5) | Curicó Unido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D V |
6 (6) | Puerto Montt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
7 (7) | Lota Schwager | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D E |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Magallanes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V V D |
2 (5) | Santiago Morning | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V D |
3 (2) | San Marcos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E V |
4 (4) | Barnechea | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
5 (6) | Everton | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E E |
6 (3) | San Luis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | E D D |
7 (7) | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | D D D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E V D |
2 (3) | Deportivo Nublense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V E |
3 (2) | CD Unión Temuco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D V |
4 (6) | Puerto Montt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D D |
5 (4) | Concepción | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D |
6 (5) | Curicó Unido | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D E |
7 (7) | Lota Schwager | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnechea | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 21:17 | +4 | E E V V V |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | V V V D D |
3 | Everton | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | D E V V E |
4 | San Marcos | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | V V E D D |
5 | Santiago Morning | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | V E V D V |
6 | San Luis | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D V D D V |
7 | Deportivo Nublense | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | E D D V D |
8 | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | V E D V V |
9 | Concepción | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | D E D D E |
10 | Lota Schwager | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | D E E V D |
11 | Curicó Unido | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | V E D V E |
12 | CD Unión Temuco | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | D D V D V |
13 | Magallanes | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | E E E D D |
14 | Puerto Montt | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | E D E V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Santiago Morning | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | V V V V D |
2 (6) | San Luis | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V V V V D |
3 (4) | San Marcos | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V D D E V |
4 (2) | Coquimbo Unido | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | V V D V D |
5 (1) | Barnechea | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | E V E E V |
6 (3) | Everton | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E V E V D |
7 (7) | Deportivo Nublense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | E D E V V |
8 (9) | Concepción | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E D E V V |
9 (14) | Puerto Montt | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D V D E E |
10 (8) | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V D V E D |
11 (10) | Lota Schwager | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | E E D D V |
12 (13) | Magallanes | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E E D E D |
13 (11) | Curicó Unido | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | V D E D D |
14 (12) | CD Unión Temuco | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barnechea | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:13 | 0 | E V V D V |
2 (2) | Coquimbo Unido | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V D E V V |
3 (3) | Everton | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | D V E E V |
4 (4) | San Marcos | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V E E D V |
5 (8) | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | E V V D E |
6 (11) | Curicó Unido | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | E V V E D |
7 (12) | CD Unión Temuco | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D V V E D |
8 (9) | Concepción | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D D V E V |
9 (10) | Lota Schwager | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | D V E D D |
10 (7) | Deportivo Nublense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D V D D V |
11 (13) | Magallanes | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E D E V D |
12 (5) | Santiago Morning | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | E D V D E |
13 (6) | San Luis | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D D E |
14 (14) | Puerto Montt | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | E E E D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa