Vtora Liga (2016/2017)
0
240 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 61 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 52:27 | +25 | E E E V V |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 52:26 | +26 | D V V V E |
3 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:23 | +14 | V E V D D |
4 | Sozopol | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38:25 | +13 | V V E D E |
5 | Tsarsko selo | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:39 | +15 | V E V E E |
6 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47:34 | +13 | V V D V V |
7 | OFK Pomorie | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 36:32 | +4 | D D V E E |
8 | Ludogorets II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 39:33 | +6 | V V E D V |
9 | Nesebar | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:47 | -8 | E D D D V |
10 | Botev Vratsa | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 42:41 | +1 | D D D V V |
11 | Oborishte | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:39 | -9 | V D E V E |
12 | FK Botev Galabovo | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:39 | -11 | D E D V D |
13 | PFC CSKA Sofia II | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44:49 | -5 | D D V D D |
14 | Spartak Pleven | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44:52 | -8 | D V V D D |
15 | Bansko | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26:55 | -29 | D V D V E |
16 | Levski Karlovo | 16 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 24:71 | -47 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Etar | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | E V V V V |
2 (6) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | V V E V V |
3 (8) | Ludogorets II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | V E V V V |
4 (2) | Septemvri Sofia | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | V V V V E |
5 (3) | Vitosha Bistritsa | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | V V D V V |
6 (4) | Sozopol | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | V E E V V |
7 (11) | Oborishte | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | V V E V V |
8 (9) | Nesebar | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | E D V V V |
9 (7) | OFK Pomorie | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | D E V V V |
10 (5) | Tsarsko selo | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | V V E V V |
11 (12) | FK Botev Galabovo | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | E V D V D |
12 (10) | Botev Vratsa | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | D V E E V |
13 (13) | PFC CSKA Sofia II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | D V D D E |
14 (14) | Spartak Pleven | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | V D D E V |
15 (15) | Bansko | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | D D E V D |
16 (16) | Levski Karlovo | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | V D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Septemvri Sofia | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | D V E D V |
2 (1) | Etar | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | E E V E D |
3 (5) | Tsarsko selo | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | E E V V D |
4 (3) | Vitosha Bistritsa | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | E D D E V |
5 (4) | Sozopol | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13:14 | -1 | V D D D V |
6 (7) | OFK Pomorie | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | D V E V D |
7 (10) | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | D D V D E |
8 (14) | Spartak Pleven | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | D V D D E |
9 (6) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | V D V D D |
10 (13) | PFC CSKA Sofia II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | D D E D D |
11 (8) | Ludogorets II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | V D E D D |
12 (9) | Nesebar | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | D D E D D |
13 (15) | Bansko | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | V V D D D |
14 (12) | FK Botev Galabovo | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | D D D D D |
15 (11) | Oborishte | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:24 | -18 | D E E D D |
16 (16) | Levski Karlovo | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:43 | -35 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 61 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 52:27 | +25 |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 52:26 | +26 |
3 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:23 | +14 |
4 | Sozopol | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38:25 | +13 |
5 | Tsarsko selo | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:39 | +15 |
6 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47:34 | +13 |
7 | OFK Pomorie | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 36:32 | +4 |
8 | Ludogorets II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 39:33 | +6 |
9 | Nesebar | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:47 | -8 |
10 | Botev Vratsa | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 42:41 | +1 |
11 | Oborishte | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:39 | -9 |
12 | FK Botev Galabovo | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:39 | -11 |
13 | PFC CSKA Sofia II | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44:49 | -5 |
14 | Spartak Pleven | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44:52 | -8 |
15 | Bansko | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26:55 | -29 |
16 | Levski Karlovo | 16 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 24:71 | -47 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção