Taça da Bulgária Sub-18 (2019/2020)
0
29 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária Sub-18
Final
20.0715:30
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Sub-18
Septemvri Sofia Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Meias finais
13.0715:00
PFC CSKA Sofia Sub-18
Septemvri Sofia Sub-18
0
3
FIN
13.0707:30
PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 Sub-18
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Sub-18
0
0
FIN
06.0715:00
Septemvri Sofia Sub-18
PFC CSKA Sofia Sub-18
1
2
FIN
06.0707:30
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Sub-18
PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Quartos Final
27.1111:30
Septemvri Sofia Sub-18
FK Botev Plovdiv Sub-18
2
2
FIN
27.1111:30
PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 Sub-18
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Sub-18
2
0
FIN
27.1109:00
PFC Slavia Sofia Sub-18
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Sub-18
0
2
FIN
27.1109:00
PFK Dunav Ruse Sub-18
PFC CSKA Sofia Sub-18
3
5
FIN
20.1112:00
PFC CSKA Sofia Sub-18
PFK Dunav Ruse Sub-18
8
0
FIN
20.1112:00
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Sub-18
PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 Sub-18
0
3
FIN
20.1112:00
FK Botev Plovdiv Sub-18
Septemvri Sofia Sub-18
3
3
FIN
20.1109:00
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Sub-18
PFC Slavia Sofia Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Oitavos Final
05.1109:00
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Sub-18
Beroe Stara Zagora Sub-18
3
1
FIN
21.1012:00
PFK Dunav Ruse Sub-18
Etar Veliko Târnovo Sub-18
2
0
FIN
21.1012:00
PFC CSKA Sofia Sub-18
UFK Botev 57 SOU Sub-18
8
3
FIN
21.1012:00
Septemvri Sofia Sub-18
PFC Levski Sofia Sub-18
2
1
FIN
21.1012:00
PFC Slavia Sofia Sub-18
FK Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Sub-18
2
2
FIN
21.1012:00
FK Botev Plovdiv Sub-18
FK Sokol Markovo Sub-18
6
0
FIN
21.1008:00
PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 Sub-18
PFK Cherno more Varna Sub-18
2
0
FIN
21.1008:00
PFC Montana Sub-18
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Sub-18
2
1
FIN
15.1012:00
PFC Levski Sofia Sub-18
Septemvri Sofia Sub-18
2
1
FIN
15.1012:00
Etar Veliko Târnovo Sub-18
PFK Dunav Ruse Sub-18
1
1
FIN
15.1012:00
UFK Botev 57 SOU Sub-18
PFC CSKA Sofia Sub-18
1
6
FIN
15.1012:00
FK Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Sub-18
PFC Slavia Sofia Sub-18
0
5
FIN
15.1012:00
FK Sokol Markovo Sub-18
FK Botev Plovdiv Sub-18
0
2
FIN
15.1008:00
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Sub-18
PFC Montana Sub-18
2
0
FIN
15.1008:00
PFK Cherno more Varna Sub-18
PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 Sub-18
1
0
FIN
15.1008:00
Beroe Stara Zagora Sub-18
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Sub-18
0
3
FIN