Série D (2016)
0
266 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Série D
Final
02.1000:00
Volta Redonda
CSA
4
0
FIN
26.09
CSA
Volta Redonda
0
0
FIN
Meias finais
18.0919:00
São Bento
CSA
1
0
FIN
17.0921:00
Volta Redonda
Moto Club MA
3
1
FIN
11.0920:00
Moto Club MA
Volta Redonda
1
1
FIN
11.0919:00
CSA
São Bento
2
0
FIN
Quartos Final
05.09
Atlético Acreano
Moto Club MA
1
2
FIN
04.0921:30
São Bento
Itabaiana
2
0
FIN
04.0919:00
CSA
Ituano
1
0
FIN
03.0921:00
Volta Redonda
Fluminense de Feira
2
1
FIN
29.0823:00
Itabaiana
São Bento
0
1
FIN
28.0819:00
Fluminense de Feira
Volta Redonda
2
3
FIN
27.0820:00
Moto Club MA
Atlético Acreano
2
2
FIN
27.0819:00
Ituano
CSA
1
2
FIN
Oitavos Final
22.08
Atlético Acreano
Princesa Solimões
3
1
FIN
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Acreano | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 | V V V E E |
2 | Nacional AM | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V D E V E |
3 | Gênus | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D V D E D |
4 | Trem | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D D E D V |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceilândia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | V V V V D |
2 | Aparecidense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V D V E V |
3 | Comercial-MS | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | D V D E D |
4 | Araguaia AC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 15
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J. Malucelli Futebol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | E V E D V |
2 | Brusque | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V D E V E |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E V V D E |
4 | Madureira | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 16
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional-SC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V E D |
2 | Linense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D E V V D |
3 | São Paulo-RS | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | V D D D V |
4 | PSTC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D E D E V |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 13
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | D V V E V |
2 | Espírito Santo FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | V E D V E |
3 | Boavista | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | V D V D D |
4 | Osasco Audax | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 14
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bento | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | V V E D V |
2 | Villa Nova | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E E V E |
3 | Portuguesa-RJ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | V D D V D |
4 | São José RS | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | D E V D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volta Redonda | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V E V E V |
2 | URT | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V E V V D |
3 | Desportiva-ES | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | D V D E V |
4 | Goianésia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 11
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Sete de Setembro | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E E V D V |
2 | Anápolis | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D V E |
3 | Luziânia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E D V E E |
4 | Sinop | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D E D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campinense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V V V D E |
2 | Fluminense de Feira | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | E E D V V |
3 | Murici | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D E V E D |
4 | Sergipe | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | E D D E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Princesa Solimões | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | V V V V D |
2 | Palmas | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V V D D E |
3 | São Francisco-PA | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D D E E V |
4 | Baré EC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | D D E E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Baré EC: -4
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Cearense | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V E E E V |
2 | Itabaiana | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V V E E V |
3 | Potiguar Mossoró | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D E V V D |
4 | Serra Talhada FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Globo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | E D V E V |
2 | América PE | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V D D E V |
3 | Sousa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | E V V V D |
4 | Galícia EC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altos-PI | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | V E V V V |
2 | Juazeirense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | V E V V D |
3 | Maranhão AC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D V D D V |
4 | Icasa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:19 | -16 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | E V E V V |
2 | Parnahyba | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | E E V E D |
3 | Central | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E E E D V |
4 | Guarani de Juazeiro | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:18 | -13 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águia de Marabá | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V E E V D |
2 | Moto Club MA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V E E E V |
3 | Tocantinópolis | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V E E V |
4 | Santos-AP | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Raimundo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 | D V V E V |
2 | Náutico-RR | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | E V D E E |
3 | Rondoniense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | V D V D E |
4 | Rio Branco | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | E D D V D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 17
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | E V V D V |
2 | Caxias | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V D D V D |
3 | Maringá | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | E V E D V |
4 | Metropolitano | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | D D E V D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Acreano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
2 (3) | Gênus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E V |
3 (2) | Nacional AM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V V E |
4 (4) | Trem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D E V |
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ceilândia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2 (2) | Aparecidense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | Comercial-MS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D E D |
4 (4) | Araguaia AC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo 15
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brusque | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V E |
2 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V V D |
3 (1) | J. Malucelli Futebol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E E V |
4 (4) | Madureira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E |
Grupo 16
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Internacional-SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V V D |
2 (3) | São Paulo-RS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D V |
3 (2) | Linense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D V D |
4 (4) | PSTC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E D |
Grupo 13
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espírito Santo FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E V D |
2 (1) | Caldense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D E V |
3 (3) | Boavista | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V E |
4 (4) | Osasco Audax | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D E |
Grupo 14
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Bento | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | V D V |
2 (2) | Villa Nova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
3 (3) | Portuguesa-RJ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V D D |
4 (4) | São José RS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D E |
Grupo 12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | URT | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V |
2 (1) | Volta Redonda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V E V |
3 (3) | Desportiva-ES | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | D D V |
4 (4) | Goianésia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Sete de Setembro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V V |
2 (2) | Anápolis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V E |
3 (3) | Luziânia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E E |
4 (4) | Sinop | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fluminense de Feira | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V |
2 (1) | Campinense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
3 (3) | Murici | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V |
4 (4) | Sergipe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D E E |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Princesa Solimões | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V E |
2 (2) | Palmas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V D V |
3 (3) | São Francisco-PA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D E V |
4 (4) | Baré EC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D E E |
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Itabaiana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V E V |
2 (1) | Atlético Cearense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V E V |
3 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V |
4 (4) | Serra Talhada FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | América PE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D V |
2 (3) | Sousa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V V D |
3 (1) | Globo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E E V |
4 (4) | Galícia EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altos-PI | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V V |
2 (2) | Juazeirense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V E |
3 (3) | Maranhão AC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V D D |
4 (4) | Icasa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E V V |
2 (2) | Parnahyba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E V V |
3 (3) | Central | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
4 (4) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D E D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Moto Club MA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V E V |
2 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
3 (3) | Tocantinópolis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
4 (4) | Santos-AP | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D E |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Raimundo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | V V V |
2 (2) | Náutico-RR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V E V |
3 (3) | Rondoniense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V E |
4 (4) | Rio Branco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E V D |
Grupo 17
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ituano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2 (2) | Caxias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V V |
3 (3) | Maringá | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E E V |
4 (4) | Metropolitano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D V D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Acreano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V E E |
2 (2) | Nacional AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D E D |
3 (4) | Trem | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
4 (3) | Gênus | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ceilândia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V D |
2 (2) | Aparecidense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E V |
3 (4) | Araguaia AC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D D V |
4 (3) | Comercial-MS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | V D D |
Grupo 15
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | J. Malucelli Futebol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D V |
2 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
3 (2) | Brusque | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D E E |
4 (4) | Madureira | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo 16
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Linense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
2 (1) | Internacional-SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E D |
3 (4) | PSTC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D V |
4 (3) | São Paulo-RS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D V |
Grupo 13
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Caldense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Espírito Santo FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D E |
3 (4) | Osasco Audax | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E E |
4 (3) | Boavista | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
Grupo 14
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Bento | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V E V |
2 (4) | São José RS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E V D |
3 (2) | Villa Nova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V E |
4 (3) | Portuguesa-RJ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D V E |
Grupo 12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Volta Redonda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V |
2 (2) | URT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V D |
3 (3) | Desportiva-ES | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E D |
4 (4) | Goianésia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Anápolis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D E |
2 (1) | CD Sete de Setembro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
3 (4) | Sinop | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E |
4 (3) | Luziânia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Campinense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | V D D |
2 (4) | Sergipe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
3 (2) | Fluminense de Feira | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D E |
4 (3) | Murici | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D E D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Princesa Solimões | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V D |
2 (2) | Palmas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D E |
3 (4) | Baré EC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D E E |
4 (3) | São Francisco-PA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D E D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Cearense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E E V |
2 (2) | Itabaiana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E D |
3 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D |
4 (4) | Serra Talhada FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Globo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V V |
2 (2) | América PE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D E V |
3 (3) | Sousa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V D |
4 (4) | Galícia EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altos-PI | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | E V V |
2 (2) | Juazeirense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V D |
3 (3) | Maranhão AC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D V |
4 (4) | Icasa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | D D E |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
2 (3) | Central | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
3 (2) | Parnahyba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E E D |
4 (4) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | E D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V D |
2 (3) | Tocantinópolis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E D |
3 (2) | Moto Club MA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
4 (4) | Santos-AP | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D E D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Raimundo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D E V |
2 (2) | Náutico-RR | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D E |
3 (3) | Rondoniense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D |
4 (4) | Rio Branco | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo 17
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ituano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E D V |
2 (2) | Caxias | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
3 (3) | Maringá | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | V D D |
4 (4) | Metropolitano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D E D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa