Série C (2019)
0
194 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Série C
Final
06.1019:00
Sampaio Corrêa-MA
Náutico
2
2
FIN
29.0919:00
Náutico
Sampaio Corrêa-MA
3
1
FIN
Meias finais
22.0921:00
Náutico
Juventude
2
1
FIN
21.0920:00
Sampaio Corrêa-MA
Confiança-SE
1
0
FIN
15.0921:00
Juventude
Náutico
2
1
FIN
14.0920:00
Confiança-SE
Sampaio Corrêa-MA
0
2
FIN
Quartos Final
09.0923:00
Juventude
Imperatriz
4
0
FIN
08.0921:00
Náutico
Paysandu
2
2
FIN
07.0922:15
Sampaio Corrêa-MA
São José RS
3
2
FIN
07.0920:00
Ypiranga-RS
Confiança-SE
1
1
FIN
02.0923:00
Imperatriz
Juventude
0
0
FIN
01.0921:00
Paysandu
Náutico
0
0
FIN
31.0822:15
São José RS
Sampaio Corrêa-MA
0
0
FIN
31.0820:00
Confiança-SE
Ypiranga-RS
1
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.0821:00
São José RS
Volta Redonda
4
2
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Náutico | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | V V V D V |
2 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D E D V V |
3 | Imperatriz | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | V E V D V |
4 | Confiança-SE | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | E D E D D |
5 | Botafogo-PB | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | E D V V D |
6 | Ferroviário | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | E E D D D |
7 | Santa Cruz | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | D V E V E |
8 | Treze | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | E V V D V |
9 | ABC-RN | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | V E D V E |
10 | Globo | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:27 | -8 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José RS | 28 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | V D E E E |
2 | Ypiranga-RS | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | V D V V E |
3 | Paysandu | 28 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E V V E E |
4 | Juventude | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | D E V V E |
5 | Remo-PA | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | E V E D V |
6 | Volta Redonda | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D E E D V |
7 | Tombense-MG | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | V V D V E |
8 | Boa-MG | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D V E E E |
9 | Luverdense-MT | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D D D E D |
10 | Atlético Acreano | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Náutico | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Imperatriz | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | E V V V V |
3 (7) | Santa Cruz | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:13 | +4 | V V E D V |
4 (4) | Confiança-SE | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D E V V V |
5 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | D V V V E |
6 (5) | Botafogo-PB | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D V E D V |
7 (8) | Treze | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E V V D V |
8 (6) | Ferroviário | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | E D D D E |
9 (10) | Globo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D D V V E |
10 (9) | ABC-RN | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | E E D V E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São José RS | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | V E V E V |
2 (4) | Juventude | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | D V E E V |
3 (6) | Volta Redonda | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E E V V E |
4 (5) | Remo-PA | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V D E E D |
5 (2) | Ypiranga-RS | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:5 | +6 | D V E V V |
6 (8) | Boa-MG | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D E E V E |
7 (7) | Tombense-MG | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | V E D D V |
8 (3) | Paysandu | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E V E E E |
9 (10) | Atlético Acreano | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | V D D E D |
10 (9) | Luverdense-MT | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D D E E V |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | E D V V D |
2 (1) | Náutico | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | V D V D D |
3 (6) | Ferroviário | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | E D D V D |
4 (5) | Botafogo-PB | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | E V D E D |
5 (3) | Imperatriz | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | V D D V E |
6 (9) | ABC-RN | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | V D V E E |
7 (4) | Confiança-SE | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | E D D V E |
8 (7) | Santa Cruz | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | D E E D D |
9 (8) | Treze | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | V D D D D |
10 (10) | Globo | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | D D D D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Paysandu | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V E E V V |
2 (2) | Ypiranga-RS | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V E E E |
3 (5) | Remo-PA | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | E E V E E |
4 (4) | Juventude | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | E V D E D |
5 (7) | Tombense-MG | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | V D V E D |
6 (6) | Volta Redonda | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D D E V V |
7 (1) | São José RS | 7 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | D E E E E |
8 (8) | Boa-MG | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | V E E D D |
9 (9) | Luverdense-MT | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D E D E D |
10 (10) | Atlético Acreano | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:24 | -22 | D D D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa