Campeonato Paulista Série A2 (2009)
0
216 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
Final
14.0613:00
Monte Azul
Rio Branco-SP
3
2
FIN
06.06
Rio Branco-SP
Monte Azul
1
0
FIN
Meias finais
31.0513:00
Rio Branco-SP
São José-EC
2
0
FIN
31.0513:00
União São João EC
Sertãozinho
0
0
FIN
31.0513:00
Monte Azul
Taquaritinga
2
0
FIN
31.0513:00
Rio Claro
Flamengo-SP
2
0
FIN
24.0519:00
São José-EC
União São João EC
1
0
FIN
24.0514:00
Sertãozinho
Rio Branco-SP
2
2
FIN
24.0514:00
Flamengo-SP
Monte Azul
1
4
FIN
23.05
Taquaritinga
Rio Claro
1
1
FIN
17.0518:00
Monte Azul
Rio Claro
1
2
FIN
17.0514:00
Sertãozinho
São José-EC
1
0
FIN
16.0523:00
Taquaritinga
Flamengo-SP
0
1
FIN
16.05
União São João EC
Rio Branco-SP
1
1
FIN
10.0520:00
Rio Claro
Monte Azul
1
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Azul | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 40:18 | +22 | E V V D E |
2 | União São João EC | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V E D D V |
3 | Rio Branco-SP | 36 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | V D E V V |
4 | Flamengo-SP | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | V V V V E |
5 | São José-EC | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | E E V V D |
6 | Rio Claro | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | E D V D D |
7 | Sertãozinho | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | V D V V V |
8 | Taquaritinga | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | V E D D V |
9 | América-SP | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | E V D D D |
10 | São Bernardo | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 | D V V D V |
11 | São Bento | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | D V D D V |
12 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 31:29 | +2 | D V E V D |
13 | Rio Preto | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 21:21 | 0 | D D D D V |
14 | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | V V V V D |
15 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 28:39 | -11 | D D V D V |
16 | Linense | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | D E D D V |
17 | Juventus | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | V D D V D |
18 | Comercial | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16:26 | -10 | E D D V D |
19 | Ferroviária | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14:24 | -10 | E D D V D |
20 | Portuguesa Santista | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 24:39 | -15 | D V V V D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Monte Azul | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | São José-EC | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:12 | +10 | E V V D V |
3 (6) | Rio Claro | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | E V D V V |
4 (2) | União São João EC | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | V D E V V |
5 (9) | América-SP | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | V D V D V |
6 (7) | Sertãozinho | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V V E |
7 (12) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | V V D E V |
8 (10) | São Bernardo | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V V V V V |
9 (16) | Linense | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | E V V E E |
10 (3) | Rio Branco-SP | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V E V E E |
11 (8) | Taquaritinga | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16:12 | +4 | E V V E V |
12 (17) | Juventus | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | V D V V D |
13 (14) | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | V V D E V |
14 (4) | Flamengo-SP | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | V V E V E |
15 (15) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | D V V D D |
16 (11) | São Bento | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | V D V E D |
17 (13) | Rio Preto | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:7 | +3 | D D V D D |
18 (18) | Comercial | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D V D V V |
19 (20) | Portuguesa Santista | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | V V D E V |
20 (19) | Ferroviária | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | E V D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rio Branco-SP | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | D V E V E |
2 (4) | Flamengo-SP | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | V V D E V |
3 (1) | Monte Azul | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | E D E V V |
4 (2) | União São João EC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | E D V E V |
5 (8) | Taquaritinga | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | V D D V D |
6 (6) | Rio Claro | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D D V D D |
7 (13) | Rio Preto | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D D D V V |
8 (7) | Sertãozinho | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | D V V D V |
9 (11) | São Bento | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | D D V V E |
10 (10) | São Bernardo | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | D D V D E |
11 (5) | São José-EC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | E V D D D |
12 (9) | América-SP | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | E D D D E |
13 (14) | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | V V D D D |
14 (15) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | D D D D E |
15 (12) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | D E D D D |
16 (19) | Ferroviária | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D E E |
17 (18) | Comercial | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3:14 | -11 | E D D D E |
18 (20) | Portuguesa Santista | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:23 | -17 | D V D D D |
19 (16) | Linense | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | D D D D D |
20 (17) | Juventus | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | D D E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-SP | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V E E E V |
2 | Sertãozinho | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E E V D D |
3 | União São João EC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E D E E V |
4 | São José-EC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D V D V D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Promoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Azul | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V V D E V |
2 | Rio Claro | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V E V E V |
3 | Flamengo-SP | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D D V E D |
4 | Taquaritinga | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | D E D E D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Promoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco-SP | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E V |
2 (2) | Sertãozinho | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V |
3 (4) | São José-EC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V D |
4 (3) | União São João EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E V |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rio Claro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
2 (1) | Monte Azul | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D V |
3 (3) | Flamengo-SP | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E E |
4 (4) | Taquaritinga | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco-SP | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E E V |
2 (3) | União São João EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D E D |
3 (2) | Sertãozinho | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | E D D |
4 (4) | São José-EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Monte Azul | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V E V |
2 (2) | Rio Claro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E |
3 (3) | Flamengo-SP | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D V D |
4 (4) | Taquaritinga | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D E D |