Campeonato Paulista B1 (2021)
0
180 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista B1
Final
30.1018:00
USAC
Matonense
0
0
FIN
27.1018:00
Matonense
USAC
1
2
FIN
Meias finais
24.1013:00
Matonense
VOCEM
1
0
FIN
23.1018:00
USAC
Grêmio Prudente
4
0
FIN
17.1018:00
Grêmio Prudente
USAC
2
3
FIN
17.1013:00
VOCEM
Matonense
0
0
FIN
Quartos Final
10.1018:00
Rio Branco-SP
VOCEM
1
1
FIN
10.1018:00
Flamengo-SP
Grêmio Prudente
0
0
FIN
10.1013:00
Matonense
Grêmio Sãocarlense
2
1
FIN
09.1018:00
USAC
Independente-SP
1
1
FIN
06.1022:00
Independente-SP
USAC
0
0
FIN
06.1018:00
VOCEM
Rio Branco-SP
3
0
FIN
06.1018:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Matonense
0
0
FIN
06.1018:00
Grêmio Prudente
Flamengo-SP
3
1
FIN
Oitavos Final
03.1013:00
Matonense
Inter de Bebedouro
3
0
FIN
Classificações
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jaú | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D E V V E |
2 | Grêmio Prudente | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | V V V V D |
3 | VOCEM | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | E E D V V |
4 | Assisense | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | V D V D E |
5 | Santacruzense | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:8 | -1 | E V D D E |
6 | Osvaldo Cruz | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-SP | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | V V V V E |
2 | Independente-SP | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V V D D V |
3 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | E V E V E |
4 | São Carlos | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | D D E D V |
5 | Itapirense | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | D D E V D |
6 | Mogi Mirim-SP | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | E D E D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo-SP | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 | Paulista | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | V V E V D |
3 | Colorado Caieiras | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D V V D E |
4 | Mauaense | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | D D D V D |
5 | Guarulhos | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | V D D D E |
6 | Barcelona-EC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D D E E V |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USAC | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 | Mauá | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V V D V E |
3 | União Mogi | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:10 | +5 | D V V D D |
4 | ECUS | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | V D V D V |
5 | Manthiqueira | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D D D V E |
6 | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:37 | -31 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matonense | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 | Taquaritinga | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | D D V V E |
3 | Inter de Bebedouro | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D V D V E |
4 | Catanduva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | V D E D E |
5 | Fernandópolis | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | V D D D E |
6 | América-SP | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | D V E D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grêmio Prudente | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | XV de Jaú | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V E V V |
3 (4) | Assisense | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | D D V D V |
4 (5) | Santacruzense | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D D E |
5 (3) | VOCEM | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | E D V D E |
6 (6) | Osvaldo Cruz | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D V D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco-SP | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Independente-SP | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V D V E E |
3 (3) | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E E V E |
4 (4) | São Carlos | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D D E V |
5 (6) | Mogi Mirim-SP | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D E V |
6 (5) | Itapirense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | D E D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo-SP | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Paulista | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V E V V E |
3 (3) | Colorado Caieiras | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V E D D V |
4 (5) | Guarulhos | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D V D E |
5 (6) | Barcelona-EC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D E E D |
6 (4) | Mauaense | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D E E |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | USAC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Mauá | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V V E E V |
3 (5) | Manthiqueira | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D D E E V |
4 (3) | União Mogi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | D V D E D |
5 (4) | ECUS | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D V D D D |
6 (6) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:23 | -19 | D D D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Matonense | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Taquaritinga | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D V E D V |
3 (3) | Inter de Bebedouro | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | D V V E D |
4 (4) | Catanduva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D D E V V |
5 (5) | Fernandópolis | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | D E E E E |
6 (6) | América-SP | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | D E D D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XV de Jaú | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V V V |
2 (3) | VOCEM | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E V V V E |
3 (4) | Assisense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V V E D D |
4 (5) | Santacruzense | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | E D D V D |
5 (2) | Grêmio Prudente | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D D E |
6 (6) | Osvaldo Cruz | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D D E D E |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V E D |
2 (2) | Independente-SP | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D V V E |
3 (1) | Rio Branco-SP | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V E V E D |
4 (4) | São Carlos | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D E V D V |
5 (5) | Itapirense | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V D E E |
6 (6) | Mogi Mirim-SP | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | E E D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo-SP | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V E V V E |
2 (4) | Mauaense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | D V D V V |
3 (3) | Colorado Caieiras | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D V D E E |
4 (5) | Guarulhos | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | V D E D E |
5 (2) | Paulista | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D E D |
6 (6) | Barcelona-EC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D E V D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | USAC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V E E V |
2 (2) | Mauá | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V D E V V |
3 (4) | ECUS | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | V V D E V |
4 (3) | União Mogi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V D V V D |
5 (5) | Manthiqueira | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D V E V D |
6 (6) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Matonense | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V V E E |
2 (2) | Taquaritinga | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D V V E V |
3 (3) | Inter de Bebedouro | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V D E E V |
4 (4) | Catanduva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V E E V D |
5 (6) | América-SP | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | V D E D D |
6 (5) | Fernandópolis | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | V D D D D |