Campeonato Carioca (2011)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Carioca
Taça Rio - Final
01.0519:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
PEN
1
3
0
0
FIN
Trofeu Carlos Alberto - Final
01.0516:15
Boavista
Madureira
1
3
FIN
Taça Rio - Meias Finais
24.0419:00
Fluminense
Flamengo
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
23.0421:30
Vasco da Gama
Olaria
1
0
FIN
Trofeu Carlos Alberto - Meias Finais
23.0419:00
Botafogo
Boavista
2
5
FIN
23.0418:30
Americano
Madureira
1
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Taça Rio)
17.0419:00
Olaria
Vasco da Gama
2
2
FIN
17.0419:00
Fluminense
Nova Iguaçu
1
0
FIN
17.0419:00
Boavista
Duque de Caxias
3
0
FIN
17.0419:00
Flamengo
Macaé-RJ
1
1
FIN
17.0419:00
América-RJ
Botafogo
1
3
FIN
17.0418:30
Resende
Madureira
1
1
FIN
17.0418:30
Bangu
Americano
1
2
FIN
17.0418:30
Cabofriense
Volta Redonda
1
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Taça Rio)
10.0421:30
Botafogo
Flamengo
0
2
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 | Boavista | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | V D D V V |
3 | Resende | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | D D V V V |
4 | Nova Iguaçu | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D V D V E |
5 | Vasco da Gama | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 | V V E D D |
6 | Volta Redonda | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | D V E D E |
7 | Americano | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | V D D D D |
8 | América-RJ | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:22 | -16 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | V D V V V |
2 | Botafogo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | E V E V V |
3 | Olaria | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | V D E D V |
4 | Bangu | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D E E E V |
5 | Duque de Caxias | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D V D E D |
6 | Macaé-RJ | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | E E E E D |
7 | Madureira | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D E V E D |
8 | Cabofriense | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | V E D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V V |
2 (4) | Nova Iguaçu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D V V |
3 (5) | Vasco da Gama | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | V E D D |
4 (6) | Volta Redonda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V E D |
5 (2) | Boavista | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V E |
6 (7) | Americano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V D E |
7 (3) | Resende | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V E |
8 (8) | América-RJ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | D V D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Botafogo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | E V V V |
2 (3) | Olaria | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E V V |
3 (1) | Fluminense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D V V V |
4 (5) | Duque de Caxias | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | V E V |
5 (6) | Macaé-RJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E E V |
6 (4) | Bangu | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E E V D |
7 (7) | Madureira | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D V D |
8 (8) | Cabofriense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | V D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Boavista | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V V V |
2 (1) | Flamengo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | Resende | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V V |
4 (4) | Nova Iguaçu | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D E E |
5 (5) | Vasco da Gama | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | V D D |
6 (8) | América-RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D E |
7 (6) | Volta Redonda | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D D |
8 (7) | Americano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fluminense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Botafogo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V E V |
3 (4) | Bangu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
4 (7) | Madureira | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | E E D D |
5 (6) | Macaé-RJ | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | E E D D |
6 (8) | Cabofriense | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | E D D D |
7 (5) | Duque de Caxias | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D D |
8 (3) | Olaria | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco da Gama | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | E V V E V |
2 | Flamengo | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | E V V E E |
3 | Americano | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | V D E V V |
4 | Boavista | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | V D D E V |
5 | Volta Redonda | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | V E D D V |
6 | Resende | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | E D E V V |
7 | Nova Iguaçu | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | D E V D D |
8 | América-RJ | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V E D |
2 | Olaria | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | E E E V V |
3 | Botafogo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V D E E D |
4 | Madureira | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | E V V E D |
5 | Duque de Caxias | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D V D V V |
6 | Macaé-RJ | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | E E V D D |
7 | Bangu | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D E D V D |
8 | Cabofriense | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasco da Gama | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V V |
2 (4) | Boavista | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V E V V |
3 (5) | Volta Redonda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E D V V |
4 (3) | Americano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D E V V |
5 (2) | Flamengo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | E E E V |
6 (6) | Resende | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | E V D D |
7 (7) | Nova Iguaçu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E V D D |
8 (8) | América-RJ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D D D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olaria | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E V V V |
2 (4) | Madureira | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V V D V |
3 (3) | Botafogo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D E V V |
4 (6) | Macaé-RJ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E V D V |
5 (1) | Fluminense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V E D V |
6 (5) | Duque de Caxias | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D E E |
7 (8) | Cabofriense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D D E V |
8 (7) | Bangu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Flamengo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V E V |
2 (3) | Americano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | V V D E |
3 (1) | Vasco da Gama | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | E E V D |
4 (6) | Resende | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D E V D |
5 (5) | Volta Redonda | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V D E D |
6 (4) | Boavista | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D D V D |
7 (7) | Nova Iguaçu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D V D |
8 (8) | América-RJ | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | E D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fluminense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V E V |
2 (3) | Botafogo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V E D V |
3 (5) | Duque de Caxias | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D V V D |
4 (2) | Olaria | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E E V D |
5 (7) | Bangu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | E D V D |
6 (4) | Madureira | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | E E D D |
7 (6) | Macaé-RJ | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | E D D D |
8 (8) | Cabofriense | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | D D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa