Campeonato Amazonense (2022)
0
80 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Amazonense
Final
02.0419:30
Princesa Solimões
Manaus
1
2
FIN
30.0319:30
Manaus
Princesa Solimões
2
1
FIN
Meias finais
27.0319:30
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
2
0
FIN
26.0319:30
Nacional AM
Manaus
2
2
FIN
23.0319:30
Fast Clube
Princesa Solimões
2
1
FIN
23.0319:30
Manaus
Nacional AM
1
0
FIN
Quartos Final
20.0319:30
Manaus
Manauara
1
1
FIN
20.0319:30
Princesa Solimões
Operário-AM
1
1
FIN
19.0319:30
Fast Clube
Amazonas
2
0
FIN
19.0319:30
Nacional AM
Iranduba
2
0
FIN
13.0319:30
Operário-AM
Princesa Solimões
1
1
FIN
13.0319:30
Manauara
Manaus
1
1
FIN
13.0319:30
Iranduba
Nacional AM
1
2
FIN
12.0319:30
Amazonas
Fast Clube
1
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Primeira Fase)
09.0319:00
Peñarol
Nacional AM
0
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Clipper
Fast Clube
0
6
FIN
09.0319:00
Manauara
São Raimundo-AM
4
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Iranduba
Amazonas
0
1
FIN
09.0319:00
JC
Princesa Solimões
1
9
FIN
09.0319:00
Operário-AM
Manaus
0
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Primeira Fase)
06.0319:30
Nacional AM
Clipper
9
1
FIN
06.0319:30
Amazonas
JC
7
0
FIN
05.0319:30
Princesa Solimões
Peñarol
1
0
FIN
05.0319:30
São Raimundo-AM
Iranduba
1
2
FIN
05.0319:30
Manaus
Manauara
4
0
FIN
05.0319:30
Fast Clube
Operário-AM
2
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Primeira Fase)
27.0219:00
Iranduba
Manaus
1
1
FIN
27.0219:00
JC
São Raimundo-AM
0
7
FIN
26.0219:30
Manauara
Operário-AM
2
1
FIN
26.0219:30
Clipper
Princesa Solimões
0
7
FIN
26.0219:30
Nacional AM
Fast Clube
1
2
FIN
26.0219:00
Peñarol
Amazonas
1
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Primeira Fase)
20.0219:30
Manaus
JC
6
0
FIN
20.0219:30
Operário-AM
Iranduba
0
0
FIN
20.0219:30
Fast Clube
Manauara
0
0
FIN
19.0219:30
São Raimundo-AM
Peñarol
5
0
FIN
19.0219:30
Amazonas
Clipper
2
1
FIN
19.0219:30
Princesa Solimões
Nacional AM
0
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
17.0219:00
Iranduba
Manauara
2
1
FIN
17.0219:00
JC
Operário-AM
0
2
FIN
16.0219:30
Nacional AM
Amazonas
2
1
FIN
16.0219:30
Clipper
São Raimundo-AM
1
6
FIN
16.0219:30
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
1
1
FIN
16.0219:00
Peñarol
Manaus
0
4
FIN
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
14.0219:30
Manauara
JC
1
0
FIN
13.0219:30
Manaus
Clipper
6
1
FIN
13.0219:30
Fast Clube
Iranduba
1
1
FIN
13.0219:30
São Raimundo-AM
Nacional AM
0
0
FIN
12.0219:30
Amazonas
Princesa Solimões
0
1
FIN
12.0219:30
Operário-AM
Peñarol
4
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
10.0219:30
Nacional AM
Manaus
3
0
FIN
10.0219:00
JC
Iranduba
2
2
FIN
09.0219:30
Clipper
Operário-AM
1
2
FIN
09.0219:30
Princesa Solimões
São Raimundo-AM
2
1
FIN
09.0219:30
Amazonas
Fast Clube
1
1
FIN
09.0219:00
Peñarol
Manauara
0
3
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
06.0219:30
Operário-AM
Nacional AM
0
1
FIN
06.0219:30
Manauara
Clipper
3
0
FIN
06.0219:00
Iranduba
Peñarol
5
0
FIN
05.0219:30
São Raimundo-AM
Amazonas
0
2
FIN
05.0219:30
Manaus
Princesa Solimões
2
2
FIN
05.0219:30
Fast Clube
JC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
03.0219:30
Clipper
Iranduba
1
1
FIN
03.0219:30
Nacional AM
Manauara
2
0
FIN
02.0219:30
Amazonas
Manaus
1
1
FIN
02.0219:30
Princesa Solimões
Operário-AM
3
0
FIN
02.0219:00
São Raimundo-AM
Fast Clube
1
2
FIN
02.0219:00
Peñarol
JC
0
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
30.0119:30
Fast Clube
Peñarol
1
1
FIN
30.0119:00
Iranduba
Nacional AM
1
0
FIN
30.0119:00
JC
Clipper
0
5
FIN
29.0119:30
Manaus
São Raimundo-AM
2
1
FIN
29.0119:30
Operário-AM
Amazonas
0
1
FIN
29.0119:30
Manauara
Princesa Solimões
0
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
27.0119:30
Nacional AM
JC
2
0
FIN
27.0119:30
Clipper
Peñarol
2
1
FIN
26.0119:30
Amazonas
Manauara
1
1
FIN
26.0119:30
São Raimundo-AM
Operário-AM
0
1
FIN
26.0119:30
Manaus
Fast Clube
1
0
FIN
26.0119:30
Princesa Solimões
Iranduba
1
0
FIN