Premier League (2021/2022)
0
198 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
29.0517:00
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
3
3
FIN
29.0515:00
Posušje
Borac Banja Luka
3
0
FIN
29.0515:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
29.0515:00
Leotar Trebinje
Tuzla City
0
0
FIN
28.0515:00
Rudar Prijedor
Zrinjski Mostar
0
2
FIN
27.0518:00
Velež
FK Sarajevo
3
0
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
22.0514:30
FK Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FIN
22.0514:30
Tuzla City
Posušje
1
2
FIN
22.0514:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FIN
22.0514:30
Borac Banja Luka
Velež
2
1
FIN
22.0514:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Rudar Prijedor
5
2
FIN
21.0517:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Leotar Trebinje
1
0
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
18.0516:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
FIN
18.0516:00
Siroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
0
1
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
16.0517:21
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
1
1
FIN
15.0515:00
Posušje
Zrinjski Mostar
2
2
FIN
15.0513:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
2
1
FIN
14.0515:00
Siroki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
2
0
FIN
14.0515:00
Velež
Tuzla City
1
0
FIN
14.0513:00
Leotar Trebinje
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
11.0517:00
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Rudar Prijedor
Posušje
0
0
FIN
11.0515:00
Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
4
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Leotar Trebinje
1
3
FIN
10.0518:00
FK Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
10.0518:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Velež
1
1
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
07.0515:00
Posušje
Leotar Trebinje
2
0
FIN
06.0518:00
Velež
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
FIN
06.0516:00
FK Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
FIN
06.0516:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski Mostar
0
2
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
01.0514:30
Leotar Trebinje
Velež
2
1
FIN
30.0417:00
Tuzla City
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
30.0415:00
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FIN
30.0414:30
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FIN
30.0413:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Posušje
0
0
FIN
29.0418:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
25.0416:00
Velež
Posušje
5
2
FIN
23.0416:00
Borac Banja Luka
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
FIN
23.0415:00
FK Sarajevo
Tuzla City
0
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Leotar Trebinje
1
0
FIN
23.0413:00
Siroki Brijeg
Rudar Prijedor
1
3
FIN
22.0416:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
1
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
16.0417:00
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
4
0
FIN
16.0414:00
Posušje
Sloboda Tuzla
0
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
FIN
16.0411:00
Leotar Trebinje
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FIN
15.0416:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Velež
0
0
FIN
15.0414:00
Rudar Prijedor
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
10.0417:00
Siroki Brijeg
Posušje
1
1
FIN
10.0415:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Velež
1
2
FIN
10.0411:00
FK Sarajevo
Rudar Prijedor
6
0
FIN
09.0415:00
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
1
1
FIN
09.0413:00
Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
3
3
FIN
09.0413:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Leotar Trebinje
3
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
03.0413:00
Posušje
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3
2
FIN
02.0415:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Tuzla City
5
0
FIN
02.0413:00
Rudar Prijedor
Borac Banja Luka
2
2
FIN
02.0413:00
Leotar Trebinje
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
02.0413:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
2
1
FIN
01.0416:00
Velež
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
21.0317:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FIN
20.0318:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Velež
1
0
FIN
20.0316:00
Borac Banja Luka
Leotar Trebinje
2
0
FIN
20.0314:00
Tuzla City
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
FIN
20.0312:00
FK Sarajevo
Posušje
6
0
FIN
19.0318:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina
4
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
13.0314:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski Mostar
0
2
FIN
13.0312:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Rudar Prijedor
0
0
FIN
13.0312:00
Leotar Trebinje
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
12.0319:00
Siroki Brijeg
Posušje
1
1
FIN
12.0314:00
Velež
Tuzla City
1
2
FIN
12.0312:00
FK Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
07.0314:00
Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
2
2
FIN
06.0314:00
Borac Banja Luka
Velež
2
0
FIN
06.0312:00
Posušje
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FIN
05.0316:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
0
FIN
05.0312:00
Rudar Prijedor
Leotar Trebinje
1
2
FIN
04.0317:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina
4
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
27.0212:00
Rudar Prijedor
Zrinjski Mostar
0
1
FIN
27.0212:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Posušje
3
1
FIN
26.0212:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City
1
1
FIN
26.0212:00
Leotar Trebinje
FK Sarajevo
0
2
FIN
25.0217:00
Velež
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2
0
FIN
25.0215:00
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
0
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
05.1214:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FIN
05.1214:00
Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
2
2
FIN
04.1214:00
Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla
3
1
FIN
04.1212:00
FK Sarajevo
Velež
0
2
FIN
04.1212:00
Posušje
Rudar Prijedor
0
0
FIN
03.1217:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Leotar Trebinje
6
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
28.1114:00
Siroki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FIN
28.1114:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FIN
28.1112:00
Rudar Prijedor
Tuzla City
0
1
FIN
27.1114:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Posušje
3
1
FIN
27.1114:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
27.1112:00
Leotar Trebinje
Velež
1
3
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
21.1114:00
Borac Banja Luka
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
FIN
21.1114:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
2
0
FIN
21.1112:00
Posušje
Leotar Trebinje
1
0
FIN
20.1116:00
Tuzla City
Zrinjski Mostar
0
2
FIN