Premier League (2012/2013)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
26.0515:00
Leotar Trebinje
Slavija Istocno
2
1
FIN
26.0515:00
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Čelik Zenica
0
2
FIN
26.0515:00
FK Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
5
0
FIN
26.0515:00
Gradina
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
FIN
26.0515:00
Siroki Brijeg
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
4
1
FIN
26.0515:00
Travnik
Zvijezda Gradačac
2
1
FIN
26.0515:00
Velež
Zrinjski Mostar
1
1
FIN
26.0515:00
GOŠK Gabela
Borac Banja Luka
0
2
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
18.0515:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Leotar Trebinje
4
0
FIN
18.0515:00
Rudar Prijedor
GOŠK Gabela
1
1
FIN
18.0515:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Gradina
2
1
FIN
18.0515:00
Slavija Istocno
Velež
2
0
FIN
18.0515:00
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FIN
18.0515:00
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
18.0515:00
Borac Banja Luka
Travnik
2
2
FIN
18.0515:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
11.0515:00
Leotar Trebinje
Zvijezda Gradačac
1
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Rudar Prijedor
NK Čelik Zenica
1
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Gradina
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
FIN
11.0515:00
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
0
0
FIN
11.0515:00
FK Sarajevo
Slavija Istocno
1
0
FIN
11.0515:00
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
4
0
FIN
11.0515:00
GOŠK Gabela
Travnik
3
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Velež
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
08.0518:30
Borac Banja Luka
Leotar Trebinje
5
0
FIN
08.0518:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
08.0515:30
Zvijezda Gradačac
Velež
1
0
FIN
08.0515:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
FIN
08.0515:30
Zrinjski Mostar
Gradina
2
1
FIN
08.0515:30
Slavija Istocno
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
0
1
FIN
08.0515:30
Travnik
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FIN
08.0515:00
NK Čelik Zenica
GOŠK Gabela
2
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
04.0518:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Radnik Bijeljina
2
2
FIN
04.0515:30
Gradina
Slavija Istocno
0
0
FIN
04.0515:30
Rudar Prijedor
Zrinjski Mostar
4
1
FIN
04.0515:30
GOŠK Gabela
Siroki Brijeg
3
2
FIN
04.0515:30
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1
2
FIN
04.0515:30
Leotar Trebinje
Travnik
1
3
FIN
04.0515:00
FK Sarajevo
Zvijezda Gradačac
4
1
FIN
04.0512:00
Velež
Borac Banja Luka
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
28.0414:30
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
28.0414:30
Zrinjski Mostar
NK Čelik Zenica
0
2
FIN
28.0414:30
Travnik
Velež
0
0
FIN
28.0414:30
Slavija Istocno
Rudar Prijedor
3
1
FIN
27.0414:30
Siroki Brijeg
Leotar Trebinje
1
1
FIN
27.0414:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Gradina
4
0
FIN
27.0414:30
Zvijezda Gradačac
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
0
2
FIN
27.0414:30
Radnik Bijeljina
GOŠK Gabela
1
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
24.0415:00
Gradina
Zvijezda Gradačac
1
3
FIN
24.0415:00
FK Sarajevo
Travnik
1
0
FIN
24.0415:00
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FIN
24.0415:00
Velež
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FIN
24.0415:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Slavija Istocno
4
1
FIN
24.0415:00
Rudar Prijedor
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1
3
FIN
24.0414:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
FIN
24.0412:00
GOŠK Gabela
Leotar Trebinje
3
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
21.0415:00
Siroki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FIN
21.0414:30
Leotar Trebinje
Velež
0
0
FIN
21.0414:30
Slavija Istocno
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
FIN
21.0414:30
Zrinjski Mostar
GOŠK Gabela
0
3
FIN
20.0418:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
NK Čelik Zenica
1
1
FIN
20.0417:30
Borac Banja Luka
Gradina
1
0
FIN
20.0414:30
Zvijezda Gradačac
Rudar Prijedor
4
1
FIN
20.0414:30
Travnik
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
2
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
14.0417:00
FK Sarajevo
Leotar Trebinje
0
0
FIN
14.0414:30
Zrinjski Mostar
Slavija Istocno
2
1
FIN
14.0414:30
GOŠK Gabela
Velež
0
1
FIN
13.0414:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
3
FIN
13.0414:30
Gradina
Travnik
0
1
FIN
13.0414:30
NK Čelik Zenica
Zvijezda Gradačac
4
1
FIN
13.0414:30
Rudar Prijedor
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FIN
13.0412:00
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
10.0416:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
0
0
FIN
10.0414:30
Zvijezda Gradačac
Radnik Bijeljina
1
1
FIN
10.0414:30
Slavija Istocno
GOŠK Gabela
2
1
FIN
10.0414:30
Siroki Brijeg
Gradina
2
0
FIN
10.0414:30
Leotar Trebinje
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
1
0
FIN
10.0414:30
Travnik
Rudar Prijedor
0
1
FIN
10.0414:30
Velež
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
10.0414:30
Borac Banja Luka
NK Čelik Zenica
2
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
07.0414:30
GOŠK Gabela
FK Sarajevo
0
2
FIN
07.0414:30
Zrinjski Mostar
Zvijezda Gradačac
1
2
FIN
07.0414:30
Slavija Istocno
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1
2
FIN
06.0417:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Travnik
2
1
FIN
06.0414:30
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Velež
1
1
FIN
06.0414:30
Gradina
Leotar Trebinje
0
1
FIN
06.0414:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
FIN
06.0414:30
Rudar Prijedor
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
30.0318:00
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
5
1
FIN
30.0317:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
GOŠK Gabela
2
0
FIN
30.0314:30
Siroki Brijeg
NK Čelik Zenica
0
1
FIN
30.0314:30
Leotar Trebinje
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
FIN
30.0314:30
FK Sarajevo
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
3
1
FIN
30.0314:30
Velež
Gradina
1
1
FIN
30.0314:30
Zvijezda Gradačac
Slavija Istocno
1
1
FIN
30.0313:00
Travnik
Radnik Bijeljina
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.0317:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zvijezda Gradačac
2
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
4
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Travnik
1
2
FIN
17.0314:00
Slavija Istocno
Borac Banja Luka
1
2
FIN