Pershaya Liga (2019)
0
210 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belshina Bobruisk | 68 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 74:22 | +52 | V V V D V |
2 | Smolevichy | 64 | 28 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 60:15 | +45 | E V E V V |
3 | Ruh Brest | 56 | 28 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 65:26 | +39 | E V V E V |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 60:24 | +36 | E V V V D |
5 | Naftan | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 58:43 | +15 | V V V V E |
6 | Sputnik | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 46:36 | +10 | E D D E D |
7 | Lida | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 49:32 | +17 | V D V E E |
8 | Krumkachy | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 41:38 | +3 | D V V E D |
9 | Granit | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:41 | -3 | V D E E V |
10 | Orsha | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 33:61 | -28 | D D D E E |
11 | FK Khimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 26:59 | -33 | D D D E D |
12 | Volna | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 29:49 | -20 | V D D E E |
13 | Slonim | 21 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 18:47 | -29 | D D E E D |
14 | Smorgon | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 27:63 | -36 | D D D E E |
15 | Baranovichi | 9 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 12:80 | -68 | V V D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Lokomotiv Gomel | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34:9 | +25 | E V D V D |
2 (1) | Belshina Bobruisk | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | V D V V V |
3 (2) | Smolevichy | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | E V E V V |
4 (7) | Lida | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | V V E V V |
5 (3) | Ruh Brest | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | E V E V D |
6 (6) | Sputnik | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D E V V D |
7 (5) | Naftan | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 29:23 | +6 | V V E E E |
8 (9) | Granit | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:22 | -1 | E V E D E |
9 (11) | FK Khimik Svetlogorsk | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D D E D V |
10 (8) | Krumkachy | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | D V D V E |
11 (13) | Slonim | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D E D D V |
12 (10) | Orsha | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | D D E D E |
13 (12) | Volna | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | D E D D D |
14 (14) | Smorgon | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D D D E D |
15 (15) | Baranovichi | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:41 | -34 | V D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belshina Bobruisk | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Smolevichy | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31:5 | +26 | E V V V V |
3 (3) | Ruh Brest | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 34:12 | +22 | V E V V V |
4 (5) | Naftan | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | V V D V D |
5 (4) | Lokomotiv Gomel | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | V V E V E |
6 (8) | Krumkachy | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | V E V V V |
7 (6) | Sputnik | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | E D D E D |
8 (7) | Lida | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D E D E D |
9 (10) | Orsha | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:39 | -17 | D E D V V |
10 (9) | Granit | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | V D E D V |
11 (12) | Volna | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | V D E D D |
12 (14) | Smorgon | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:40 | -26 | E E D D V |
13 (13) | Slonim | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6:25 | -19 | D E D D E |
14 (11) | FK Khimik Svetlogorsk | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:42 | -31 | D D E D E |
15 (15) | Baranovichi | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:39 | -34 | V D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belshina Bobruisk | 68 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 74:22 | +52 |
2 | Smolevichy | 64 | 28 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 60:15 | +45 |
3 | Ruh Brest | 56 | 28 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 65:26 | +39 |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 60:24 | +36 |
5 | Naftan | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 58:43 | +15 |
6 | Sputnik | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 46:36 | +10 |
7 | Lida | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 49:32 | +17 |
8 | Krumkachy | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 41:38 | +3 |
9 | Granit | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:41 | -3 |
10 | Orsha | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 33:61 | -28 |
11 | FK Khimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 26:59 | -33 |
12 | Volna | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 29:49 | -20 |
13 | Slonim | 21 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 18:47 | -29 |
14 | Smorgon | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 27:63 | -36 |
15 | Baranovichi | 9 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 12:80 | -68 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção