Pershaya Liga (2015)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
15.1111:00
Orsha
FK Byaroza 2010
1
8
FIN
15.1111:00
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Isloch
0
2
FIN
15.1111:00
Lida
Slonim
6
4
FIN
15.1111:00
FK Rechytsa-2014
Atlant Kobrin
3
1
FIN
15.1111:00
Smorgon
FK Gorodeya
1
3
FIN
15.1111:00
Krumkachy
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FIN
15.1111:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
2
1
FIN
15.1111:00
Smolevichy
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
08.1111:00
Atlant Kobrin
Lida
3
0
FIN
08.1111:00
FK Byaroza 2010
Smolevichy
1
1
FIN
08.1111:00
FK Gorodeya
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
0
FIN
08.1111:00
Isloch
Orsha
3
0
FIN
08.1111:00
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
1
FIN
08.1111:00
Baranovichi
Krumkachy
0
2
FIN
08.1111:00
Energetyk-BGU
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isloch | 69 | 30 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 76:24 | +52 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Gorodeya | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73:25 | +48 | V V V E V |
3 | Krumkachy | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 67:45 | +22 | V V E E V |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 48:21 | +27 | D D V D D |
5 | Smorgon | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60:41 | +19 | D V V V V |
6 | Lida | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 60:53 | +7 | V D D V E |
7 | Smolevichy | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47:37 | +10 | E E V D D |
8 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 | V E D E D |
9 | Slonim | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41:55 | -14 | D V V D D |
10 | Energetyk-BGU | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47:47 | 0 | E E E D E |
11 | FK Byaroza 2010 | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 39:43 | -4 | V E D V E |
12 | FK Khimik Svetlogorsk | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 42:50 | -8 | D D V E V |
13 | Baranovichi | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 36:49 | -13 | D D D E E |
14 | Orsha | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 24:70 | -46 | D D D E D |
15 | Atlant Kobrin | 15 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 23:77 | -54 | D V D E E |
16 | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 11 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 14:66 | -52 | V D D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Isloch | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 38:13 | +25 | V V V E E |
2 (2) | FK Gorodeya | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:12 | +28 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Krumkachy | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | V E V V V |
4 (5) | Smorgon | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | D V V V E |
5 (10) | Energetyk-BGU | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | E D D V E |
6 (4) | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:11 | +11 | D D V D V |
7 (8) | Lokomotiv Gomel | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | V E V V V |
8 (7) | Smolevichy | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | E V D V V |
9 (6) | Lida | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:33 | -4 | V D E D D |
10 (12) | FK Khimik Svetlogorsk | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:23 | +3 | D V V V D |
11 (9) | Slonim | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | V D D V D |
12 (11) | FK Byaroza 2010 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | E D E D E |
13 (13) | Baranovichi | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | D E D V D |
14 (15) | Atlant Kobrin | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | V E D D D |
15 (14) | Orsha | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | D D D E D |
16 (16) | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | V D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Gorodeya | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | V V V E V |
2 (1) | Isloch | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | V V V V E |
3 (4) | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | D V D V V |
4 (6) | Lida | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | D V V D E |
5 (3) | Krumkachy | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | V E V V V |
6 (5) | Smorgon | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:27 | +5 | V V D D V |
7 (7) | Smolevichy | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | E D V V D |
8 (9) | Slonim | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | D V D D V |
9 (8) | Lokomotiv Gomel | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | E D D V V |
10 (11) | FK Byaroza 2010 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 | V V D D D |
11 (13) | Baranovichi | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | D D E E E |
12 (12) | FK Khimik Svetlogorsk | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | D E V D E |
13 (10) | Energetyk-BGU | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | E E E D E |
14 (14) | Orsha | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9:39 | -30 | D E D D D |
15 (16) | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:38 | -32 | D E D D D |
16 (15) | Atlant Kobrin | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:51 | -44 | D D E D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa