Second Division Feminina (2015/2016)
0
132 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egem Pittem | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 62:29 | +33 | D V V V V |
2 | Svelta Melsele | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 62:27 | +35 | V E V E D |
3 | Eendracht Louwel | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 63:31 | +32 | D D V V V |
4 | Club Brugge | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 60:22 | +38 | V V V V V |
5 | Wuustwezel | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 55:39 | +16 | V D V E D |
6 | Sibret | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 50:33 | +17 | V D D E V |
7 | FCL Rapide Wezemaal | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 47:55 | -8 | V V D E D |
8 | Cerkelladies Brugge | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 | D V V D V |
9 | Ladies Genk II | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 35:49 | -14 | D D D E E |
10 | Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 22:72 | -50 | D V D E D |
11 | Wolfsdonk Sport | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 23:63 | -40 | V E D D D |
12 | Zulte Waregem II | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 26:73 | -47 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Egem Pittem | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:14 | +23 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Svelta Melsele | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | V V D V V |
3 (3) | Eendracht Louwel | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | D V V V E |
4 (4) | Club Brugge | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | Wuustwezel | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | D E V D D |
6 (7) | FCL Rapide Wezemaal | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | V D V V D |
7 (6) | Sibret | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | V E V E E |
8 (9) | Ladies Genk II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | D E E D D |
9 (12) | Zulte Waregem II | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | D D D V D |
10 (8) | Cerkelladies Brugge | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | D V D E D |
11 (11) | Wolfsdonk Sport | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14:35 | -21 | E D D E E |
12 (10) | Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:34 | -25 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Club Brugge | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Egem Pittem | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | D V V V V |
3 (3) | Eendracht Louwel | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | D V V V V |
4 (2) | Svelta Melsele | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 29:12 | +17 | E E E E V |
5 (5) | Wuustwezel | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | V V D D E |
6 (6) | Sibret | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D D D V V |
7 (8) | Cerkelladies Brugge | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | V V D E V |
8 (7) | FCL Rapide Wezemaal | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | V D E V D |
9 (9) | Ladies Genk II | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:38 | -25 | V E D D E |
11 (11) | Wolfsdonk Sport | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | V D D D V |
12 (12) | Zulte Waregem II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:42 | -28 | D D E D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egem Pittem | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 62:29 | +33 |
2 | Svelta Melsele | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 62:27 | +35 |
3 | Eendracht Louwel | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 63:31 | +32 |
4 | Club Brugge | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 60:22 | +38 |
5 | Wuustwezel | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 55:39 | +16 |
6 | Sibret | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 50:33 | +17 |
7 | FCL Rapide Wezemaal | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 47:55 | -8 |
8 | Cerkelladies Brugge | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 |
9 | Ladies Genk II | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 35:49 | -14 |
10 | Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 22:72 | -50 |
11 | Wolfsdonk Sport | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 23:63 | -40 |
12 | Zulte Waregem II | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 26:73 | -47 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção