Second Division Feminina (2012/2013)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bélgica : Second Division Feminina
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
04.0513:00
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Standard Liège II
2
6
FIN
04.0513:00
Sint Truidense VV II
Famkes Merkem
1
2
FIN
04.0513:00
Sibret
Eendracht Aalst
1
4
FIN
04.0513:00
Zulte Waregem II
Eendracht Louwel
3
3
FIN
04.0513:00
K. Massenhoven VC
Egem Pittem
2
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Moldavo
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
0
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
27.0413:00
Standard Liège II
Moldavo
7
3
FIN
27.0413:00
Eendracht Louwel
Sint Truidense VV II
4
2
FIN
27.0413:00
Egem Pittem
Zulte Waregem II
4
1
FIN
27.0413:00
Eendracht Aalst
K. Massenhoven VC
1
0
FIN
27.0413:00
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
Sibret
2
0
FIN
27.0413:00
Famkes Merkem
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
1
2
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
20.0413:00
Sibret
Sint Truidense VV II
2
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
20.0413:00
Egem Pittem
Standard Liège II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
13.0414:00
Sint Truidense VV II
Egem Pittem
2
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Zulte Waregem II
Eendracht Aalst
6
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Moldavo
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
3
2
FIN
13.0413:00
Sibret
Standard Liège II
1
4
FIN
13.0413:00
Famkes Merkem
Eendracht Louwel
3
0
FIN
13.0413:00
K. Massenhoven VC
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
4
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
06.0413:00
Sibret
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
0
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
30.0314:00
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
1
2
FIN
30.0314:00
Standard Liège II
Eendracht Aalst
4
1
FIN
30.0314:00
Sibret
Eendracht Louwel
5
0
FIN
30.0314:00
Moldavo
Egem Pittem
2
2
FIN
30.0314:00
K. Massenhoven VC
Famkes Merkem
3
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
23.0314:00
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Eendracht Louwel
1
0
FIN
23.0314:00
Standard Liège II
K. Massenhoven VC
3
0
FIN
23.0314:00
Eendracht Aalst
Sint Truidense VV II
3
0
FIN
23.0314:00
Egem Pittem
Famkes Merkem
1
0
FIN
23.0314:00
Moldavo
Sibret
2
2
FIN
23.0314:00
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
Zulte Waregem II
2
6
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
16.0315:00
Sint Truidense VV II
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
1
3
FIN
16.0314:00
K. Massenhoven VC
Moldavo
2
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Eendracht Louwel
Egem Pittem
3
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Famkes Merkem
Eendracht Aalst
1
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Zulte Waregem II
Standard Liège II
0
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
09.0315:00
Zulte Waregem II
Moldavo
5
0
FIN
09.0314:00
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Egem Pittem
0
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Standard Liège II
Sint Truidense VV II
4
1
FIN
09.0314:00
Sibret
K. Massenhoven VC
0
2
FIN
09.0314:00
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
Famkes Merkem
0
4
FIN
09.0314:00
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Louwel
2
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
02.0315:00
Sint Truidense VV II
Moldavo
0
2
FIN
02.0315:00
Zulte Waregem II
Sibret
4
1
FIN
02.0314:00
K. Massenhoven VC
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
4
2
FIN
02.0314:00
Eendracht Louwel
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
4
1
FIN
02.0314:00
Egem Pittem
Eendracht Aalst
0
2
FIN
02.0313:00
Famkes Merkem
Standard Liège II
2
2
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.0214:00
Moldavo
Famkes Merkem
4
1
FIN
23.0214:00
Standard Liège II
Eendracht Louwel
3
0
FIN
23.0214:00
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Eendracht Aalst
3
0
FIN
23.0214:00
K. Massenhoven VC
Zulte Waregem II
2
2
FIN
23.0214:00
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
Egem Pittem
3
3
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
16.0219:00
Zulte Waregem II
Sint Truidense VV II
3
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
02.0216:30
Zulte Waregem II
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
7
1
FIN
02.0215:00
Sint Truidense VV II
K. Massenhoven VC
0
0
FIN
02.0214:00
Eendracht Louwel
Moldavo
3
4
FIN
02.0214:00
Eendracht Aalst
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
4
0
FIN
02.0214:00
Famkes Merkem
Sibret
3
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
22.1213:30
Eendracht Aalst
Sibret
4
0
FIN
22.1213:30
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
Moldavo
3
0
FIN
22.1213:30
Standard Liège II
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
3
0
FIN
22.1213:30
Eendracht Louwel
Zulte Waregem II
2
2
FIN
22.1213:30
Egem Pittem
K. Massenhoven VC
1
8
FIN
22.1213:30
Famkes Merkem
Sint Truidense VV II
3
6
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
15.1218:00
Famkes Merkem
Zulte Waregem II
1
1
FIN
15.1213:30
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
Standard Liège II
1
4
FIN
15.1213:30
Egem Pittem
Sibret
2
1
FIN
15.1213:30
Sint Truidense VV II
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
0
2
FIN
15.1213:30
Eendracht Aalst
Moldavo
0
3
FIN
15.1213:30
Eendracht Louwel
K. Massenhoven VC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
24.1114:00
Standard Liège II
Zulte Waregem II
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
17.1115:00
Zulte Waregem II
Egem Pittem
1
1
FIN
17.1113:30
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Famkes Merkem
4
2
FIN
17.1113:30
Sint Truidense VV II
Eendracht Louwel
0
5
FIN
17.1113:30
Sibret
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
2
1
FIN
17.1113:30
K. Massenhoven VC
Eendracht Aalst
4
1
FIN
17.1113:30
Moldavo
Standard Liège II
2
4
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
10.1113:30
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
K. Massenhoven VC
2
1
FIN
10.1113:30
Egem Pittem
Sint Truidense VV II
2
0
FIN
10.1113:30
Eendracht Louwel
Famkes Merkem
1
0
FIN
10.1113:30
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Moldavo
0
4
FIN
10.1113:30
Standard Liège II
Sibret
7
1
FIN
10.1113:30
Eendracht Aalst
Zulte Waregem II
1
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
03.1115:00
Zulte Waregem II
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
1
0
FIN
03.1115:00
Sint Truidense VV II
Eendracht Aalst
2
3
FIN
03.1113:30
Sibret
Moldavo
3
2
FIN
03.1113:30
K. Massenhoven VC
Standard Liège II
1
4
FIN
03.1113:30
Eendracht Louwel
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
1
1
FIN
03.1113:30
Famkes Merkem
Egem Pittem
0
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
27.1013:00
Moldavo
K. Massenhoven VC
1
0
FIN
27.1013:00
Eendracht Aalst
Famkes Merkem
4
0
FIN
27.1013:00
Egem Pittem
Eendracht Louwel
2
2
FIN
27.1013:00
Dames Voetbal Zonhoven
Sint Truidense VV II
1
2
FIN
27.1013:00
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Sibret
5
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
13.1014:00
Sint Truidense VV II
Standard Liège II
3
3
FIN
13.1013:00
Egem Pittem
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
4
4
FIN
13.1013:00
Moldavo
Zulte Waregem II
3
1
FIN
13.1013:00
Eendracht Louwel
Eendracht Aalst
3
3
FIN