National Division 1 (2023/2024)
0
306 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bélgica : National Division 1
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
05.1114:00
URSL Visé
Tienen
2
2
FIN
05.1114:00
Hoogstraten
Excelsior Virton
3
2
FIN
04.1119:30
Thes Sport
Olympic Charleroi
0
3
FIN
04.1119:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
KAA Gent B
1
2
FIN
04.1119:00
RAAL La Louvière
Dessel Sport
3
0
FIN
04.1119:00
Lokeren-Temse
Cappellen
2
1
FIN
03.1119:30
Heist
Royal Antwerp B
2
4
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
29.1014:00
Cappellen
Royal Charleroi SC B
0
3
FIN
29.1014:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Heist
1
2
FIN
29.1013:30
Union Namur
URSL Visé
2
0
FIN
29.1013:30
Royal Antwerp B
Lokeren-Temse
0
1
FIN
28.1018:00
Excelsior Virton
Thes Sport
0
1
FIN
28.1018:00
Olympic Charleroi
Hoogstraten
2
1
FIN
28.1017:30
Dessel Sport
Tienen
2
1
FIN
28.1017:30
KAA Gent B
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
3
FIN
27.1018:00
Knokke
RAAL La Louvière
1
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
22.1013:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Knokke
2
1
FIN
22.1013:00
URSL Visé
Royal Antwerp B
2
0
FIN
22.1013:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Cappellen
3
0
FIN
22.1013:00
Tienen
KAA Gent B
0
4
FIN
21.1018:30
Heist
Lokeren-Temse
1
2
FIN
21.1018:30
Thes Sport
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
0
3
FIN
21.1018:00
RAAL La Louvière
Olympic Charleroi
4
0
FIN
21.1018:00
Hoogstraten
Dessel Sport
2
1
FIN
21.1018:00
Excelsior Virton
Union Namur
0
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
15.1013:00
Union Namur
Cappellen
0
1
FIN
15.1013:00
Knokke
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
0
FIN
15.1013:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Hoogstraten
0
1
FIN
15.1012:30
Royal Antwerp B
Tienen
1
1
FIN
14.1018:00
Olympic Charleroi
Royal Charleroi SC B
2
2
FIN
14.1018:00
Lokeren-Temse
Thes Sport
4
0
FIN
14.1018:00
Heist
RAAL La Louvière
0
2
FIN
14.1017:30
Dessel Sport
URSL Visé
2
1
FIN
14.1017:30
KAA Gent B
Excelsior Virton
5
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
08.1013:00
Cappellen
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
0
1
FIN
08.1013:00
Tienen
Excelsior Virton
2
1
FIN
08.1013:00
URSL Visé
Heist
1
2
FIN
08.1013:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Olympic Charleroi
2
1
FIN
07.1018:00
Hoogstraten
Thes Sport
3
1
FIN
07.1018:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Union Namur
5
0
FIN
07.1018:00
RAAL La Louvière
Royal Antwerp B
2
1
FIN
07.1017:30
Dessel Sport
Lokeren-Temse
0
2
FIN
07.1017:30
KAA Gent B
Knokke
2
2
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
01.1013:00
Union Namur
Knokke
3
1
FIN
01.1013:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
3
3
FIN
30.0918:00
RAAL La Louvière
URSL Visé
3
0
FIN
30.0918:00
Excelsior Virton
Cappellen
4
0
FIN
30.0918:00
Heist
Royal Charleroi SC B
3
0
FIN
30.0918:00
Olympic Charleroi
Dessel Sport
2
1
FIN
30.0918:00
Lokeren-Temse
Hoogstraten
3
1
FIN
30.0918:00
Royal Antwerp B
KAA Gent B
2
0
FIN
30.0917:30
Thes Sport
Tienen
4
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
27.0918:00
Knokke
Olympic Charleroi
0
0
FIN
27.0918:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Excelsior Virton
2
0
FIN
27.0917:30
KAA Gent B
Union Namur
4
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
24.0913:00
Tienen
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
2
0
FIN
24.0913:00
Knokke
Heist
2
1
FIN
24.0913:00
URSL Visé
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
0
FIN
24.0913:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Royal Antwerp B
3
1
FIN
24.0913:00
Cappellen
Thes Sport
0
0
FIN
24.0913:00
Union Namur
Olympic Charleroi
1
0
FIN
24.0912:30
KAA Gent B
Lokeren-Temse
1
1
FIN
23.0918:00
Hoogstraten
RAAL La Louvière
0
5
FIN
23.0917:30
Dessel Sport
Excelsior Virton
1
4
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
17.0913:00
Cappellen
URSL Visé
4
0
FIN
17.0913:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
RAAL La Louvière
0
1
FIN
17.0913:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
KAA Gent B
1
1
FIN
16.0918:00
Lokeren-Temse
Royal Charleroi SC B
4
0
FIN
16.0918:00
Olympic Charleroi
Tienen
2
1
FIN
16.0918:00
Excelsior Virton
Knokke
1
1
FIN
16.0918:00
Heist
Hoogstraten
1
0
FIN
16.0918:00
Royal Antwerp B
Union Namur
2
0
FIN
16.0917:30
Thes Sport
Dessel Sport
4
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
13.0918:00
URSL Visé
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
2
2
FIN
13.0918:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Lokeren-Temse
0
1
FIN
13.0918:00
Hoogstraten
Royal Antwerp B
1
2
FIN
13.0918:00
RAAL La Louvière
Thes Sport
2
0
FIN
10.0913:00
Tienen
Cappellen
0
1
FIN
09.0917:30
Dessel Sport
Heist
0
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
03.0913:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Olympic Charleroi
3
2
FIN
03.0913:00
Union Namur
Tienen
0
0
FIN
03.0913:00
Cappellen
KAA Gent B
0
1
FIN
02.0918:00
Lokeren-Temse
RAAL La Louvière
0
0
FIN
02.0918:00
Hoogstraten
Knokke
2
0
FIN
02.0918:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Dessel Sport
2
2
FIN
02.0918:00
Excelsior Virton
URSL Visé
2
3
FIN
02.0918:00
Heist
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
4
0
FIN
02.0917:30
Thes Sport
Royal Antwerp B
2
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
30.0818:00
URSL Visé
Royal Charleroi SC B
0
1
FIN
30.0818:00
RAAL La Louvière
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
3
1
FIN
30.0818:00
Olympic Charleroi
Lokeren-Temse
1
2
FIN
30.0818:00
Knokke
Cappellen
3
0
FIN
30.0818:00
Tienen
Heist
1
1
FIN
30.0818:00
Royal Antwerp B
Excelsior Virton
0
2
FIN
30.0818:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Hoogstraten
2
2
FIN
30.0818:00
Dessel Sport
Union Namur
1
0
FIN
30.0818:00
KAA Gent B
Thes Sport
1
0
FIN