Premier League (2012)
0
90 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Barbados : Premier League
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
05.07
Pride of Gall Hill FC
Notre Dame
4
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
30.06
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
Brittons Hill
0
1
FIN
30.06
Paradise
Weymouth Wales
2
1
FIN
30.06
Dayrell's Road
Notre Dame
2
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
28.06
Brittons Hill
Paradise
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
27.06
BDF
Bagatelle FC
3
0
FIN
27.06
Pinelands United FC
Pride of Gall Hill FC
4
8
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
23.06
Dayrell's Road
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
2
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
13.06
Pinelands United FC
Brittons Hill
1
5
FIN
13.06
BDF
Dayrell's Road
1
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
09.06
Bagatelle FC
Pinelands United FC
6
5
FIN
09.06
Weymouth Wales
BDF
0
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
06.06
Pride of Gall Hill FC
Weymouth Wales
1
3
FIN
06.06
Notre Dame
Bagatelle FC
4
1
FIN
06.06
Paradise
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
02.06
Dayrell's Road
Pride of Gall Hill FC
3
2
FIN
02.06
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
Pinelands United FC
5
0
FIN
02.06
Weymouth Wales
Notre Dame
0
1
FIN
30.05
Paradise
BDF
0
2
FIN
30.05
Brittons Hill
Bagatelle FC
4
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
26.05
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
Weymouth Wales
0
4
FIN
26.05
Dayrell's Road
Brittons Hill
0
2
FIN
26.05
Paradise
Bagatelle FC
1
0
FIN
23.05
BDF
Pride of Gall Hill FC
1
0
FIN
23.05
Notre Dame
Pinelands United FC
7
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
21.05
Weymouth Wales
Bagatelle FC
2
2
FIN
21.05
Brittons Hill
Pride of Gall Hill FC
0
0
FIN
21.05
Dayrell's Road
Pinelands United FC
1
1
FIN
21.05
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
BDF
1
6
FIN
21.05
Notre Dame
Paradise
0
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
19.05
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
Notre Dame
3
2
FIN
19.05
Pride of Gall Hill FC
Bagatelle FC
2
1
FIN
19.05
Pinelands United FC
Weymouth Wales
0
7
FIN
16.05
BDF
Brittons Hill
1
2
FIN
16.05
Paradise
Dayrell's Road
0
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
14.05
Pride of Gall Hill FC
Paradise
1
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
05.05
Weymouth Wales
Dayrell's Road
2
0
FIN
05.05
Notre Dame
Brittons Hill
0
1
FIN
05.05
Pinelands United FC
BDF
1
3
FIN
05.05
Bagatelle FC
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
0
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
02.05
Pinelands United FC
Paradise
0
2
FIN
02.05
BDF
Notre Dame
3
0
FIN
02.05
Weymouth Wales
Brittons Hill
2
1
FIN
02.05
Pride of Gall Hill FC
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
02.05
Bagatelle FC
Dayrell's Road
0
3
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
23.04
Notre Dame
Pride of Gall Hill FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
18.04
Dayrell's Road
Paradise
4
4
FIN
16.04
Notre Dame
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
0
3
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
16.04
Bagatelle FC
BDF
0
1
FIN
16.04
Pride of Gall Hill FC
Pinelands United FC
3
1
FIN
14.04
Weymouth Wales
Paradise
1
1
FIN
14.04
Brittons Hill
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
1
1
FIN
14.04
Notre Dame
Dayrell's Road
2
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
12.04
Paradise
Brittons Hill
1
1
FIN
12.04
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
Dayrell's Road
1
1
FIN
11.04
Pinelands United FC
Bagatelle FC
1
6
FIN
11.04
BDF
Weymouth Wales
0
4
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
07.04
Dayrell's Road
BDF
1
2
FIN
07.04
Brittons Hill
Pinelands United FC
1
0
FIN
07.04
Bagatelle FC
Notre Dame
1
2
FIN
04.04
Weymouth Wales
Pride of Gall Hill FC
0
0
FIN
04.04
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
Paradise
2
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
28.03
Pinelands United FC
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
2
5
FIN
28.03
BDF
Paradise
1
0
FIN
24.03
Notre Dame
Weymouth Wales
1
2
FIN
24.03
Bagatelle FC
Brittons Hill
0
1
FIN
24.03
Pride of Gall Hill FC
Dayrell's Road
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
21.03
Pride of Gall Hill FC
BDF
1
3
FIN
21.03
Bagatelle FC
Paradise
0
3
FIN
17.03
Brittons Hill
Dayrell's Road
1
0
FIN
17.03
Pinelands United FC
Notre Dame
0
5
FIN
17.03
Weymouth Wales
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
5
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
13.0322:00
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
Bagatelle FC
0
1
FIN
13.0300:00
Paradise
Pride of Gall Hill FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
12.03
Paradise
Notre Dame
1
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
10.03
Weymouth Wales
Pinelands United FC
2
0
FIN
10.03
Brittons Hill
BDF
2
0
FIN
10.03
Bagatelle FC
Pride of Gall Hill FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
07.03
Pride of Gall Hill FC
Brittons Hill
0
0
FIN
07.03
Bagatelle FC
Weymouth Wales
0
3
FIN
05.03
BDF
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
0
0
FIN
05.03
Pinelands United FC
Dayrell's Road
0
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
05.0300:00
BDF
Pinelands United FC
3
2
FIN
04.0322:00
Dayrell's Road
Weymouth Wales
0
1
FIN
04.0320:00
Brittons Hill
Notre Dame
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
29.0200:00
Paradise
Pinelands United FC
0
2
FIN
28.0222:00
Notre Dame
BDF
3
1
FIN
27.0223:30
Arawak Cement Juvenil Milan FC
Pride of Gall Hill FC
0
1
FIN
27.0200:00
Brittons Hill
Weymouth Wales
0
1
FIN
26.0222:00
Dayrell's Road
Bagatelle FC
1
0
FIN