Taça Federação (2018)
0
22 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arambagh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
2 | Abahani Chittagong | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
3 | Rahmatgonj MFS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bashundhara Kings | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E E V |
2 | Sheikh Jamal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E V |
3 | Mohammedan Dhaka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E V D |
4 | Noakhali Feni Laxmipur SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saif | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 | Team Bangladesh Jute Mills Corporation | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
3 | Brothers Union | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheikh Russel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 | Abahani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
3 | Muktijoddha Sangsad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Abahani Chittagong | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Arambagh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Rahmatgonj MFS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sheikh Jamal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E V |
2 (1) | Bashundhara Kings | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Noakhali Feni Laxmipur SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (3) | Mohammedan Dhaka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saif | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Team Bangladesh Jute Mills Corporation | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Brothers Union | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Abahani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Sheikh Russel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Muktijoddha Sangsad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arambagh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Abahani Chittagong | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Rahmatgonj MFS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bashundhara Kings | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V |
2 (3) | Mohammedan Dhaka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
3 (4) | Noakhali Feni Laxmipur SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
4 (2) | Sheikh Jamal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saif | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (3) | Brothers Union | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
3 (2) | Team Bangladesh Jute Mills Corporation | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sheikh Russel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Abahani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
3 (3) | Muktijoddha Sangsad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arambagh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Abahani Chittagong | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Rahmatgonj MFS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bashundhara Kings | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Sheikh Jamal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Mohammedan Dhaka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Noakhali Feni Laxmipur SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saif | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Team Bangladesh Jute Mills Corporation | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Brothers Union | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheikh Russel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Abahani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Muktijoddha Sangsad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada